Declension of the Finnish noun 'arvoväritys'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvoväritys |
accusative, nominative | arvoväritys |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksen |
genitive | arvovärityksen |
partitive | arvoväritystä |
inessive | arvovärityksessä |
elative | arvovärityksestä |
illative | arvoväritykseen |
adessive | arvovärityksellä |
ablative | arvoväritykseltä |
allative | arvoväritykselle |
essive | arvovärityksenä |
translative | arvoväritykseksi |
abessive | arvovärityksettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvoväritykset |
accusative, nominative | arvoväritykset |
accusative, genitive | arvoväritykset |
genitive | arvoväritysten, arvovärityksien |
partitive | arvovärityksiä |
inessive | arvovärityksissä |
elative | arvovärityksistä |
illative | arvovärityksiin |
adessive | arvovärityksillä |
ablative | arvovärityksiltä |
allative | arvovärityksille |
essive | arvovärityksinä |
translative | arvovärityksiksi |
abessive | arvovärityksittä |
instructive | arvovärityksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvoväritykseni |
accusative, nominative | arvoväritykseni |
accusative, genitive | arvoväritykseni |
genitive | arvoväritykseni |
partitive | arvoväritystäni |
inessive | arvovärityksessäni |
elative | arvovärityksestäni |
illative | arvoväritykseeni |
adessive | arvoväritykselläni |
ablative | arvoväritykseltäni |
allative | arvoväritykselleni |
essive | arvovärityksenäni |
translative | arvovärityksekseni |
abessive | arvovärityksettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvoväritykseni |
accusative, nominative | arvoväritykseni |
accusative, genitive | arvoväritykseni |
genitive | arvoväritysteni, arvovärityksieni |
partitive | arvovärityksiäni |
inessive | arvovärityksissäni |
elative | arvovärityksistäni |
illative | arvovärityksiini |
adessive | arvovärityksilläni |
ablative | arvovärityksiltäni |
allative | arvovärityksilleni |
essive | arvovärityksinäni |
translative | arvovärityksikseni |
abessive | arvovärityksittäni |
comitative | arvovärityksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksesi |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksesi |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksesi |
genitive | arvovärityksesi |
partitive | arvoväritystäsi |
inessive | arvovärityksessäsi |
elative | arvovärityksestäsi |
illative | arvoväritykseesi |
adessive | arvoväritykselläsi |
ablative | arvoväritykseltäsi |
allative | arvovärityksellesi |
essive | arvovärityksenäsi |
translative | arvoväritykseksesi |
abessive | arvovärityksettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksesi |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksesi |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksesi |
genitive | arvoväritystesi, arvovärityksiesi |
partitive | arvovärityksiäsi |
inessive | arvovärityksissäsi |
elative | arvovärityksistäsi |
illative | arvovärityksiisi |
adessive | arvovärityksilläsi |
ablative | arvovärityksiltäsi |
allative | arvovärityksillesi |
essive | arvovärityksinäsi |
translative | arvovärityksiksesi |
abessive | arvovärityksittäsi |
comitative | arvovärityksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksemme |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksemme |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksemme |
genitive | arvovärityksemme |
partitive | arvoväritystämme |
inessive | arvovärityksessämme |
elative | arvovärityksestämme |
illative | arvoväritykseemme |
adessive | arvovärityksellämme |
ablative | arvoväritykseltämme |
allative | arvovärityksellemme |
essive | arvovärityksenämme |
translative | arvoväritykseksemme |
abessive | arvovärityksettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksemme |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksemme |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksemme |
genitive | arvoväritystemme, arvovärityksiemme |
partitive | arvovärityksiämme |
inessive | arvovärityksissämme |
elative | arvovärityksistämme |
illative | arvovärityksiimme |
adessive | arvovärityksillämme |
ablative | arvovärityksiltämme |
allative | arvovärityksillemme |
essive | arvovärityksinämme |
translative | arvovärityksiksemme |
abessive | arvovärityksittämme |
comitative | arvovärityksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksenne |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksenne |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksenne |
genitive | arvovärityksenne |
partitive | arvoväritystänne |
inessive | arvovärityksessänne |
elative | arvovärityksestänne |
illative | arvoväritykseenne |
adessive | arvovärityksellänne |
ablative | arvoväritykseltänne |
allative | arvovärityksellenne |
essive | arvovärityksenänne |
translative | arvoväritykseksenne |
abessive | arvovärityksettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksenne |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksenne |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksenne |
genitive | arvoväritystenne, arvovärityksienne |
partitive | arvovärityksiänne |
inessive | arvovärityksissänne |
elative | arvovärityksistänne |
illative | arvovärityksiinne |
adessive | arvovärityksillänne |
ablative | arvovärityksiltänne |
allative | arvovärityksillenne |
essive | arvovärityksinänne |
translative | arvovärityksiksenne |
abessive | arvovärityksittänne |
comitative | arvovärityksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksensä |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksensä |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksensä |
genitive | arvovärityksensä |
partitive | arvoväritystään, arvoväritystänsä |
inessive | arvovärityksessään, arvovärityksessänsä |
elative | arvovärityksestään, arvovärityksestänsä |
illative | arvoväritykseensä |
adessive | arvovärityksellään, arvovärityksellänsä |
ablative | arvoväritykseltään, arvoväritykseltänsä |
allative | arvoväritykselleen, arvovärityksellensä |
essive | arvovärityksenään, arvovärityksenänsä |
translative | arvovärityksekseen, arvoväritykseksensä |
abessive | arvovärityksettään, arvovärityksettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvovärityksensä |
accusative, nominative | arvovärityksensä |
accusative, genitive | arvovärityksensä |
genitive | arvoväritystensä, arvovärityksiensä |
partitive | arvovärityksiään, arvovärityksiänsä |
inessive | arvovärityksissään, arvovärityksissänsä |
elative | arvovärityksistään, arvovärityksistänsä |
illative | arvovärityksiinsä |
adessive | arvovärityksillään, arvovärityksillänsä |
ablative | arvovärityksiltään, arvovärityksiltänsä |
allative | arvovärityksilleen, arvovärityksillensä |
essive | arvovärityksinään, arvovärityksinänsä |
translative | arvovärityksikseen, arvovärityksiksensä |
abessive | arvovärityksittään, arvovärityksittänsä |
comitative | arvovärityksineen, arvovärityksinensä |