Declension of the Finnish noun 'arvoväritys'

arvoväritys  -   connotation
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvoväritys
accusative, nominativearvoväritys
accusative, genitivearvovärityksen
genitivearvovärityksen
partitivearvoväritystä
inessivearvovärityksessä
elativearvovärityksestä
illativearvoväritykseen
adessivearvovärityksellä
ablativearvoväritykseltä
allativearvoväritykselle
essivearvovärityksenä
translativearvoväritykseksi
abessivearvovärityksettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvoväritykset
accusative, nominativearvoväritykset
accusative, genitivearvoväritykset
genitivearvoväritysten, arvovärityksien
partitivearvovärityksiä
inessivearvovärityksissä
elativearvovärityksistä
illativearvovärityksiin
adessivearvovärityksillä
ablativearvovärityksiltä
allativearvovärityksille
essivearvovärityksinä
translativearvovärityksiksi
abessivearvovärityksittä
instructivearvovärityksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvoväritykseni
accusative, nominativearvoväritykseni
accusative, genitivearvoväritykseni
genitivearvoväritykseni
partitivearvoväritystäni
inessivearvovärityksessäni
elativearvovärityksestäni
illativearvoväritykseeni
adessivearvoväritykselläni
ablativearvoväritykseltäni
allativearvoväritykselleni
essivearvovärityksenäni
translativearvovärityksekseni
abessivearvovärityksettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvoväritykseni
accusative, nominativearvoväritykseni
accusative, genitivearvoväritykseni
genitivearvoväritysteni, arvovärityksieni
partitivearvovärityksiäni
inessivearvovärityksissäni
elativearvovärityksistäni
illativearvovärityksiini
adessivearvovärityksilläni
ablativearvovärityksiltäni
allativearvovärityksilleni
essivearvovärityksinäni
translativearvovärityksikseni
abessivearvovärityksittäni
comitativearvovärityksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvovärityksesi
accusative, nominativearvovärityksesi
accusative, genitivearvovärityksesi
genitivearvovärityksesi
partitivearvoväritystäsi
inessivearvovärityksessäsi
elativearvovärityksestäsi
illativearvoväritykseesi
adessivearvoväritykselläsi
ablativearvoväritykseltäsi
allativearvovärityksellesi
essivearvovärityksenäsi
translativearvoväritykseksesi
abessivearvovärityksettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvovärityksesi
accusative, nominativearvovärityksesi
accusative, genitivearvovärityksesi
genitivearvoväritystesi, arvovärityksiesi
partitivearvovärityksiäsi
inessivearvovärityksissäsi
elativearvovärityksistäsi
illativearvovärityksiisi
adessivearvovärityksilläsi
ablativearvovärityksiltäsi
allativearvovärityksillesi
essivearvovärityksinäsi
translativearvovärityksiksesi
abessivearvovärityksittäsi
comitativearvovärityksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvovärityksemme
accusative, nominativearvovärityksemme
accusative, genitivearvovärityksemme
genitivearvovärityksemme
partitivearvoväritystämme
inessivearvovärityksessämme
elativearvovärityksestämme
illativearvoväritykseemme
adessivearvovärityksellämme
ablativearvoväritykseltämme
allativearvovärityksellemme
essivearvovärityksenämme
translativearvoväritykseksemme
abessivearvovärityksettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvovärityksemme
accusative, nominativearvovärityksemme
accusative, genitivearvovärityksemme
genitivearvoväritystemme, arvovärityksiemme
partitivearvovärityksiämme
inessivearvovärityksissämme
elativearvovärityksistämme
illativearvovärityksiimme
adessivearvovärityksillämme
ablativearvovärityksiltämme
allativearvovärityksillemme
essivearvovärityksinämme
translativearvovärityksiksemme
abessivearvovärityksittämme
comitativearvovärityksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvovärityksenne
accusative, nominativearvovärityksenne
accusative, genitivearvovärityksenne
genitivearvovärityksenne
partitivearvoväritystänne
inessivearvovärityksessänne
elativearvovärityksestänne
illativearvoväritykseenne
adessivearvovärityksellänne
ablativearvoväritykseltänne
allativearvovärityksellenne
essivearvovärityksenänne
translativearvoväritykseksenne
abessivearvovärityksettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvovärityksenne
accusative, nominativearvovärityksenne
accusative, genitivearvovärityksenne
genitivearvoväritystenne, arvovärityksienne
partitivearvovärityksiänne
inessivearvovärityksissänne
elativearvovärityksistänne
illativearvovärityksiinne
adessivearvovärityksillänne
ablativearvovärityksiltänne
allativearvovärityksillenne
essivearvovärityksinänne
translativearvovärityksiksenne
abessivearvovärityksittänne
comitativearvovärityksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvovärityksensä
accusative, nominativearvovärityksensä
accusative, genitivearvovärityksensä
genitivearvovärityksensä
partitivearvoväritystään, arvoväritystänsä
inessivearvovärityksessään, arvovärityksessänsä
elativearvovärityksestään, arvovärityksestänsä
illativearvoväritykseensä
adessivearvovärityksellään, arvovärityksellänsä
ablativearvoväritykseltään, arvoväritykseltänsä
allativearvoväritykselleen, arvovärityksellensä
essivearvovärityksenään, arvovärityksenänsä
translativearvovärityksekseen, arvoväritykseksensä
abessivearvovärityksettään, arvovärityksettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvovärityksensä
accusative, nominativearvovärityksensä
accusative, genitivearvovärityksensä
genitivearvoväritystensä, arvovärityksiensä
partitivearvovärityksiään, arvovärityksiänsä
inessivearvovärityksissään, arvovärityksissänsä
elativearvovärityksistään, arvovärityksistänsä
illativearvovärityksiinsä
adessivearvovärityksillään, arvovärityksillänsä
ablativearvovärityksiltään, arvovärityksiltänsä
allativearvovärityksilleen, arvovärityksillensä
essivearvovärityksinään, arvovärityksinänsä
translativearvovärityksikseen, arvovärityksiksensä
abessivearvovärityksittään, arvovärityksittänsä
comitativearvovärityksineen, arvovärityksinensä