Declension of the Finnish noun 'arvojärjestelmä'

arvojärjestelmä  -   value system
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvojärjestelmä
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmä
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmän
genitivearvojärjestelmän
genitive, rare-
partitivearvojärjestelmää
inessivearvojärjestelmässä
elativearvojärjestelmästä
illativearvojärjestelmään
adessivearvojärjestelmällä
ablativearvojärjestelmältä
allativearvojärjestelmälle
essivearvojärjestelmänä
translativearvojärjestelmäksi
abessivearvojärjestelmättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvojärjestelmät
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmät
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmät
genitivearvojärjestelmien
genitive, rarearvojärjestelmäin
partitivearvojärjestelmiä
inessivearvojärjestelmissä
elativearvojärjestelmistä
illativearvojärjestelmiin
adessivearvojärjestelmillä
ablativearvojärjestelmiltä
allativearvojärjestelmille
essivearvojärjestelminä
translativearvojärjestelmiksi
abessivearvojärjestelmittä
instructivearvojärjestelmin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvojärjestelmäni
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmäni
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmäni
genitivearvojärjestelmäni
genitive, rare-
partitivearvojärjestelmääni
inessivearvojärjestelmässäni
elativearvojärjestelmästäni
illativearvojärjestelmääni
adessivearvojärjestelmälläni
ablativearvojärjestelmältäni
allativearvojärjestelmälleni
essivearvojärjestelmänäni
translativearvojärjestelmäkseni
abessivearvojärjestelmättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvojärjestelmäni
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmäni
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmäni
genitivearvojärjestelmieni
genitive, rarearvojärjestelmäini
partitivearvojärjestelmiäni
inessivearvojärjestelmissäni
elativearvojärjestelmistäni
illativearvojärjestelmiini
adessivearvojärjestelmilläni
ablativearvojärjestelmiltäni
allativearvojärjestelmilleni
essivearvojärjestelminäni
translativearvojärjestelmikseni
abessivearvojärjestelmittäni
comitativearvojärjestelmineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvojärjestelmäsi
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmäsi
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmäsi
genitivearvojärjestelmäsi
genitive, rare-
partitivearvojärjestelmääsi
inessivearvojärjestelmässäsi
elativearvojärjestelmästäsi
illativearvojärjestelmääsi
adessivearvojärjestelmälläsi
ablativearvojärjestelmältäsi
allativearvojärjestelmällesi
essivearvojärjestelmänäsi
translativearvojärjestelmäksesi
abessivearvojärjestelmättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvojärjestelmäsi
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmäsi
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmäsi
genitivearvojärjestelmiesi
genitive, rarearvojärjestelmäisi
partitivearvojärjestelmiäsi
inessivearvojärjestelmissäsi
elativearvojärjestelmistäsi
illativearvojärjestelmiisi
adessivearvojärjestelmilläsi
ablativearvojärjestelmiltäsi
allativearvojärjestelmillesi
essivearvojärjestelminäsi
translativearvojärjestelmiksesi
abessivearvojärjestelmittäsi
comitativearvojärjestelminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvojärjestelmämme
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmämme
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmämme
genitivearvojärjestelmämme
genitive, rare-
partitivearvojärjestelmäämme
inessivearvojärjestelmässämme
elativearvojärjestelmästämme
illativearvojärjestelmäämme
adessivearvojärjestelmällämme
ablativearvojärjestelmältämme
allativearvojärjestelmällemme
essivearvojärjestelmänämme
translativearvojärjestelmäksemme
abessivearvojärjestelmättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvojärjestelmämme
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmämme
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmämme
genitivearvojärjestelmiemme
genitive, rarearvojärjestelmäimme
partitivearvojärjestelmiämme
inessivearvojärjestelmissämme
elativearvojärjestelmistämme
illativearvojärjestelmiimme
adessivearvojärjestelmillämme
ablativearvojärjestelmiltämme
allativearvojärjestelmillemme
essivearvojärjestelminämme
translativearvojärjestelmiksemme
abessivearvojärjestelmittämme
comitativearvojärjestelminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvojärjestelmänne
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmänne
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmänne
genitivearvojärjestelmänne
genitive, rare-
partitivearvojärjestelmäänne
inessivearvojärjestelmässänne
elativearvojärjestelmästänne
illativearvojärjestelmäänne
adessivearvojärjestelmällänne
ablativearvojärjestelmältänne
allativearvojärjestelmällenne
essivearvojärjestelmänänne
translativearvojärjestelmäksenne
abessivearvojärjestelmättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvojärjestelmänne
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmänne
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmänne
genitivearvojärjestelmienne
genitive, rarearvojärjestelmäinne
partitivearvojärjestelmiänne
inessivearvojärjestelmissänne
elativearvojärjestelmistänne
illativearvojärjestelmiinne
adessivearvojärjestelmillänne
ablativearvojärjestelmiltänne
allativearvojärjestelmillenne
essivearvojärjestelminänne
translativearvojärjestelmiksenne
abessivearvojärjestelmittänne
comitativearvojärjestelminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativearvojärjestelmänsä
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmänsä
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmänsä
genitivearvojärjestelmänsä
genitive, rare-
partitivearvojärjestelmäänsä
inessivearvojärjestelmässään, arvojärjestelmässänsä
elativearvojärjestelmästään, arvojärjestelmästänsä
illativearvojärjestelmäänsä
adessivearvojärjestelmällään, arvojärjestelmällänsä
ablativearvojärjestelmältään, arvojärjestelmältänsä
allativearvojärjestelmälleen, arvojärjestelmällensä
essivearvojärjestelmänään, arvojärjestelmänänsä
translativearvojärjestelmäkseen, arvojärjestelmäksensä
abessivearvojärjestelmättään, arvojärjestelmättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativearvojärjestelmänsä
accusative, nominativearvojärjestelmänsä
accusative, genitivearvojärjestelmänsä
genitivearvojärjestelmiensä
genitive, rarearvojärjestelmäinsä
partitivearvojärjestelmiään, arvojärjestelmiänsä
inessivearvojärjestelmissään, arvojärjestelmissänsä
elativearvojärjestelmistään, arvojärjestelmistänsä
illativearvojärjestelmiinsä
adessivearvojärjestelmillään, arvojärjestelmillänsä
ablativearvojärjestelmiltään, arvojärjestelmiltänsä
allativearvojärjestelmilleen, arvojärjestelmillensä
essivearvojärjestelminään, arvojärjestelminänsä
translativearvojärjestelmikseen, arvojärjestelmiksensä
abessivearvojärjestelmittään, arvojärjestelmittänsä
comitativearvojärjestelmineen, arvojärjestelminensä