Declension of the Finnish noun 'arvojärjestelmä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmä |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmä |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmän |
genitive | arvojärjestelmän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | arvojärjestelmää |
inessive | arvojärjestelmässä |
elative | arvojärjestelmästä |
illative | arvojärjestelmään |
adessive | arvojärjestelmällä |
ablative | arvojärjestelmältä |
allative | arvojärjestelmälle |
essive | arvojärjestelmänä |
translative | arvojärjestelmäksi |
abessive | arvojärjestelmättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmät |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmät |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmät |
genitive | arvojärjestelmien |
genitive, rare | arvojärjestelmäin |
partitive | arvojärjestelmiä |
inessive | arvojärjestelmissä |
elative | arvojärjestelmistä |
illative | arvojärjestelmiin |
adessive | arvojärjestelmillä |
ablative | arvojärjestelmiltä |
allative | arvojärjestelmille |
essive | arvojärjestelminä |
translative | arvojärjestelmiksi |
abessive | arvojärjestelmittä |
instructive | arvojärjestelmin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmäni |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmäni |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmäni |
genitive | arvojärjestelmäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | arvojärjestelmääni |
inessive | arvojärjestelmässäni |
elative | arvojärjestelmästäni |
illative | arvojärjestelmääni |
adessive | arvojärjestelmälläni |
ablative | arvojärjestelmältäni |
allative | arvojärjestelmälleni |
essive | arvojärjestelmänäni |
translative | arvojärjestelmäkseni |
abessive | arvojärjestelmättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmäni |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmäni |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmäni |
genitive | arvojärjestelmieni |
genitive, rare | arvojärjestelmäini |
partitive | arvojärjestelmiäni |
inessive | arvojärjestelmissäni |
elative | arvojärjestelmistäni |
illative | arvojärjestelmiini |
adessive | arvojärjestelmilläni |
ablative | arvojärjestelmiltäni |
allative | arvojärjestelmilleni |
essive | arvojärjestelminäni |
translative | arvojärjestelmikseni |
abessive | arvojärjestelmittäni |
comitative | arvojärjestelmineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmäsi |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmäsi |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmäsi |
genitive | arvojärjestelmäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | arvojärjestelmääsi |
inessive | arvojärjestelmässäsi |
elative | arvojärjestelmästäsi |
illative | arvojärjestelmääsi |
adessive | arvojärjestelmälläsi |
ablative | arvojärjestelmältäsi |
allative | arvojärjestelmällesi |
essive | arvojärjestelmänäsi |
translative | arvojärjestelmäksesi |
abessive | arvojärjestelmättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmäsi |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmäsi |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmäsi |
genitive | arvojärjestelmiesi |
genitive, rare | arvojärjestelmäisi |
partitive | arvojärjestelmiäsi |
inessive | arvojärjestelmissäsi |
elative | arvojärjestelmistäsi |
illative | arvojärjestelmiisi |
adessive | arvojärjestelmilläsi |
ablative | arvojärjestelmiltäsi |
allative | arvojärjestelmillesi |
essive | arvojärjestelminäsi |
translative | arvojärjestelmiksesi |
abessive | arvojärjestelmittäsi |
comitative | arvojärjestelminesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmämme |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmämme |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmämme |
genitive | arvojärjestelmämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | arvojärjestelmäämme |
inessive | arvojärjestelmässämme |
elative | arvojärjestelmästämme |
illative | arvojärjestelmäämme |
adessive | arvojärjestelmällämme |
ablative | arvojärjestelmältämme |
allative | arvojärjestelmällemme |
essive | arvojärjestelmänämme |
translative | arvojärjestelmäksemme |
abessive | arvojärjestelmättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmämme |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmämme |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmämme |
genitive | arvojärjestelmiemme |
genitive, rare | arvojärjestelmäimme |
partitive | arvojärjestelmiämme |
inessive | arvojärjestelmissämme |
elative | arvojärjestelmistämme |
illative | arvojärjestelmiimme |
adessive | arvojärjestelmillämme |
ablative | arvojärjestelmiltämme |
allative | arvojärjestelmillemme |
essive | arvojärjestelminämme |
translative | arvojärjestelmiksemme |
abessive | arvojärjestelmittämme |
comitative | arvojärjestelminemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmänne |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmänne |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmänne |
genitive | arvojärjestelmänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | arvojärjestelmäänne |
inessive | arvojärjestelmässänne |
elative | arvojärjestelmästänne |
illative | arvojärjestelmäänne |
adessive | arvojärjestelmällänne |
ablative | arvojärjestelmältänne |
allative | arvojärjestelmällenne |
essive | arvojärjestelmänänne |
translative | arvojärjestelmäksenne |
abessive | arvojärjestelmättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmänne |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmänne |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmänne |
genitive | arvojärjestelmienne |
genitive, rare | arvojärjestelmäinne |
partitive | arvojärjestelmiänne |
inessive | arvojärjestelmissänne |
elative | arvojärjestelmistänne |
illative | arvojärjestelmiinne |
adessive | arvojärjestelmillänne |
ablative | arvojärjestelmiltänne |
allative | arvojärjestelmillenne |
essive | arvojärjestelminänne |
translative | arvojärjestelmiksenne |
abessive | arvojärjestelmittänne |
comitative | arvojärjestelminenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmänsä |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmänsä |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmänsä |
genitive | arvojärjestelmänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | arvojärjestelmäänsä |
inessive | arvojärjestelmässään, arvojärjestelmässänsä |
elative | arvojärjestelmästään, arvojärjestelmästänsä |
illative | arvojärjestelmäänsä |
adessive | arvojärjestelmällään, arvojärjestelmällänsä |
ablative | arvojärjestelmältään, arvojärjestelmältänsä |
allative | arvojärjestelmälleen, arvojärjestelmällensä |
essive | arvojärjestelmänään, arvojärjestelmänänsä |
translative | arvojärjestelmäkseen, arvojärjestelmäksensä |
abessive | arvojärjestelmättään, arvojärjestelmättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | arvojärjestelmänsä |
accusative, nominative | arvojärjestelmänsä |
accusative, genitive | arvojärjestelmänsä |
genitive | arvojärjestelmiensä |
genitive, rare | arvojärjestelmäinsä |
partitive | arvojärjestelmiään, arvojärjestelmiänsä |
inessive | arvojärjestelmissään, arvojärjestelmissänsä |
elative | arvojärjestelmistään, arvojärjestelmistänsä |
illative | arvojärjestelmiinsä |
adessive | arvojärjestelmillään, arvojärjestelmillänsä |
ablative | arvojärjestelmiltään, arvojärjestelmiltänsä |
allative | arvojärjestelmilleen, arvojärjestelmillensä |
essive | arvojärjestelminään, arvojärjestelminänsä |
translative | arvojärjestelmikseen, arvojärjestelmiksensä |
abessive | arvojärjestelmittään, arvojärjestelmittänsä |
comitative | arvojärjestelmineen, arvojärjestelminensä |