Declension of the Finnish noun 'menekinedistäminen'

menekinedistäminen  -   promotion to increase sales
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemenekinedistäminen
accusative, nominativemenekinedistäminen
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisen
genitivemenekinedistämisen
partitivemenekinedistämistä
inessivemenekinedistämisessä
elativemenekinedistämisestä
illativemenekinedistämiseen
adessivemenekinedistämisellä
ablativemenekinedistämiseltä
allativemenekinedistämiselle
essivemenekinedistämisenä
translativemenekinedistämiseksi
abessivemenekinedistämisettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemenekinedistämiset
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämiset
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämiset
genitivemenekinedistämisten, menekinedistämisien
partitivemenekinedistämisiä
inessivemenekinedistämisissä
elativemenekinedistämisistä
illativemenekinedistämisiin
adessivemenekinedistämisillä
ablativemenekinedistämisiltä
allativemenekinedistämisille
essivemenekinedistämisinä
translativemenekinedistämisiksi
abessivemenekinedistämisittä
instructivemenekinedistämisin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemenekinedistämiseni
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämiseni
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämiseni
genitivemenekinedistämiseni
partitivemenekinedistämistäni
inessivemenekinedistämisessäni
elativemenekinedistämisestäni
illativemenekinedistämiseeni
adessivemenekinedistämiselläni
ablativemenekinedistämiseltäni
allativemenekinedistämiselleni
essivemenekinedistämisenäni
translativemenekinedistämisekseni
abessivemenekinedistämisettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemenekinedistämiseni
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämiseni
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämiseni
genitivemenekinedistämisteni, menekinedistämisieni
partitivemenekinedistämisiäni
inessivemenekinedistämisissäni
elativemenekinedistämisistäni
illativemenekinedistämisiini
adessivemenekinedistämisilläni
ablativemenekinedistämisiltäni
allativemenekinedistämisilleni
essivemenekinedistämisinäni
translativemenekinedistämisikseni
abessivemenekinedistämisittäni
comitativemenekinedistämisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemenekinedistämisesi
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisesi
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisesi
genitivemenekinedistämisesi
partitivemenekinedistämistäsi
inessivemenekinedistämisessäsi
elativemenekinedistämisestäsi
illativemenekinedistämiseesi
adessivemenekinedistämiselläsi
ablativemenekinedistämiseltäsi
allativemenekinedistämisellesi
essivemenekinedistämisenäsi
translativemenekinedistämiseksesi
abessivemenekinedistämisettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemenekinedistämisesi
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisesi
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisesi
genitivemenekinedistämistesi, menekinedistämisiesi
partitivemenekinedistämisiäsi
inessivemenekinedistämisissäsi
elativemenekinedistämisistäsi
illativemenekinedistämisiisi
adessivemenekinedistämisilläsi
ablativemenekinedistämisiltäsi
allativemenekinedistämisillesi
essivemenekinedistämisinäsi
translativemenekinedistämisiksesi
abessivemenekinedistämisittäsi
comitativemenekinedistämisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemenekinedistämisemme
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisemme
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisemme
genitivemenekinedistämisemme
partitivemenekinedistämistämme
inessivemenekinedistämisessämme
elativemenekinedistämisestämme
illativemenekinedistämiseemme
adessivemenekinedistämisellämme
ablativemenekinedistämiseltämme
allativemenekinedistämisellemme
essivemenekinedistämisenämme
translativemenekinedistämiseksemme
abessivemenekinedistämisettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemenekinedistämisemme
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisemme
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisemme
genitivemenekinedistämistemme, menekinedistämisiemme
partitivemenekinedistämisiämme
inessivemenekinedistämisissämme
elativemenekinedistämisistämme
illativemenekinedistämisiimme
adessivemenekinedistämisillämme
ablativemenekinedistämisiltämme
allativemenekinedistämisillemme
essivemenekinedistämisinämme
translativemenekinedistämisiksemme
abessivemenekinedistämisittämme
comitativemenekinedistämisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemenekinedistämisenne
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisenne
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisenne
genitivemenekinedistämisenne
partitivemenekinedistämistänne
inessivemenekinedistämisessänne
elativemenekinedistämisestänne
illativemenekinedistämiseenne
adessivemenekinedistämisellänne
ablativemenekinedistämiseltänne
allativemenekinedistämisellenne
essivemenekinedistämisenänne
translativemenekinedistämiseksenne
abessivemenekinedistämisettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemenekinedistämisenne
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisenne
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisenne
genitivemenekinedistämistenne, menekinedistämisienne
partitivemenekinedistämisiänne
inessivemenekinedistämisissänne
elativemenekinedistämisistänne
illativemenekinedistämisiinne
adessivemenekinedistämisillänne
ablativemenekinedistämisiltänne
allativemenekinedistämisillenne
essivemenekinedistämisinänne
translativemenekinedistämisiksenne
abessivemenekinedistämisittänne
comitativemenekinedistämisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemenekinedistämisensä
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisensä
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisensä
genitivemenekinedistämisensä
partitivemenekinedistämistään, menekinedistämistänsä
inessivemenekinedistämisessään, menekinedistämisessänsä
elativemenekinedistämisestään, menekinedistämisestänsä
illativemenekinedistämiseensä
adessivemenekinedistämisellään, menekinedistämisellänsä
ablativemenekinedistämiseltään, menekinedistämiseltänsä
allativemenekinedistämiselleen, menekinedistämisellensä
essivemenekinedistämisenään, menekinedistämisenänsä
translativemenekinedistämisekseen, menekinedistämiseksensä
abessivemenekinedistämisettään, menekinedistämisettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemenekinedistämisensä
accusative, nominativemenekinedistämisensä
accusative, genitivemenekinedistämisensä
genitivemenekinedistämistensä, menekinedistämisiensä
partitivemenekinedistämisiään, menekinedistämisiänsä
inessivemenekinedistämisissään, menekinedistämisissänsä
elativemenekinedistämisistään, menekinedistämisistänsä
illativemenekinedistämisiinsä
adessivemenekinedistämisillään, menekinedistämisillänsä
ablativemenekinedistämisiltään, menekinedistämisiltänsä
allativemenekinedistämisilleen, menekinedistämisillensä
essivemenekinedistämisinään, menekinedistämisinänsä
translativemenekinedistämisikseen, menekinedistämisiksensä
abessivemenekinedistämisittään, menekinedistämisittänsä
comitativemenekinedistämisineen, menekinedistämisinensä