Declension of the Finnish noun 'menekinedistäminen'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistäminen |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistäminen |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisen |
genitive | menekinedistämisen |
partitive | menekinedistämistä |
inessive | menekinedistämisessä |
elative | menekinedistämisestä |
illative | menekinedistämiseen |
adessive | menekinedistämisellä |
ablative | menekinedistämiseltä |
allative | menekinedistämiselle |
essive | menekinedistämisenä |
translative | menekinedistämiseksi |
abessive | menekinedistämisettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämiset |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämiset |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämiset |
genitive | menekinedistämisten, menekinedistämisien |
partitive | menekinedistämisiä |
inessive | menekinedistämisissä |
elative | menekinedistämisistä |
illative | menekinedistämisiin |
adessive | menekinedistämisillä |
ablative | menekinedistämisiltä |
allative | menekinedistämisille |
essive | menekinedistämisinä |
translative | menekinedistämisiksi |
abessive | menekinedistämisittä |
instructive | menekinedistämisin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämiseni |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämiseni |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämiseni |
genitive | menekinedistämiseni |
partitive | menekinedistämistäni |
inessive | menekinedistämisessäni |
elative | menekinedistämisestäni |
illative | menekinedistämiseeni |
adessive | menekinedistämiselläni |
ablative | menekinedistämiseltäni |
allative | menekinedistämiselleni |
essive | menekinedistämisenäni |
translative | menekinedistämisekseni |
abessive | menekinedistämisettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämiseni |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämiseni |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämiseni |
genitive | menekinedistämisteni, menekinedistämisieni |
partitive | menekinedistämisiäni |
inessive | menekinedistämisissäni |
elative | menekinedistämisistäni |
illative | menekinedistämisiini |
adessive | menekinedistämisilläni |
ablative | menekinedistämisiltäni |
allative | menekinedistämisilleni |
essive | menekinedistämisinäni |
translative | menekinedistämisikseni |
abessive | menekinedistämisittäni |
comitative | menekinedistämisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisesi |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisesi |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisesi |
genitive | menekinedistämisesi |
partitive | menekinedistämistäsi |
inessive | menekinedistämisessäsi |
elative | menekinedistämisestäsi |
illative | menekinedistämiseesi |
adessive | menekinedistämiselläsi |
ablative | menekinedistämiseltäsi |
allative | menekinedistämisellesi |
essive | menekinedistämisenäsi |
translative | menekinedistämiseksesi |
abessive | menekinedistämisettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisesi |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisesi |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisesi |
genitive | menekinedistämistesi, menekinedistämisiesi |
partitive | menekinedistämisiäsi |
inessive | menekinedistämisissäsi |
elative | menekinedistämisistäsi |
illative | menekinedistämisiisi |
adessive | menekinedistämisilläsi |
ablative | menekinedistämisiltäsi |
allative | menekinedistämisillesi |
essive | menekinedistämisinäsi |
translative | menekinedistämisiksesi |
abessive | menekinedistämisittäsi |
comitative | menekinedistämisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisemme |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisemme |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisemme |
genitive | menekinedistämisemme |
partitive | menekinedistämistämme |
inessive | menekinedistämisessämme |
elative | menekinedistämisestämme |
illative | menekinedistämiseemme |
adessive | menekinedistämisellämme |
ablative | menekinedistämiseltämme |
allative | menekinedistämisellemme |
essive | menekinedistämisenämme |
translative | menekinedistämiseksemme |
abessive | menekinedistämisettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisemme |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisemme |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisemme |
genitive | menekinedistämistemme, menekinedistämisiemme |
partitive | menekinedistämisiämme |
inessive | menekinedistämisissämme |
elative | menekinedistämisistämme |
illative | menekinedistämisiimme |
adessive | menekinedistämisillämme |
ablative | menekinedistämisiltämme |
allative | menekinedistämisillemme |
essive | menekinedistämisinämme |
translative | menekinedistämisiksemme |
abessive | menekinedistämisittämme |
comitative | menekinedistämisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisenne |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisenne |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisenne |
genitive | menekinedistämisenne |
partitive | menekinedistämistänne |
inessive | menekinedistämisessänne |
elative | menekinedistämisestänne |
illative | menekinedistämiseenne |
adessive | menekinedistämisellänne |
ablative | menekinedistämiseltänne |
allative | menekinedistämisellenne |
essive | menekinedistämisenänne |
translative | menekinedistämiseksenne |
abessive | menekinedistämisettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisenne |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisenne |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisenne |
genitive | menekinedistämistenne, menekinedistämisienne |
partitive | menekinedistämisiänne |
inessive | menekinedistämisissänne |
elative | menekinedistämisistänne |
illative | menekinedistämisiinne |
adessive | menekinedistämisillänne |
ablative | menekinedistämisiltänne |
allative | menekinedistämisillenne |
essive | menekinedistämisinänne |
translative | menekinedistämisiksenne |
abessive | menekinedistämisittänne |
comitative | menekinedistämisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisensä |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisensä |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisensä |
genitive | menekinedistämisensä |
partitive | menekinedistämistään, menekinedistämistänsä |
inessive | menekinedistämisessään, menekinedistämisessänsä |
elative | menekinedistämisestään, menekinedistämisestänsä |
illative | menekinedistämiseensä |
adessive | menekinedistämisellään, menekinedistämisellänsä |
ablative | menekinedistämiseltään, menekinedistämiseltänsä |
allative | menekinedistämiselleen, menekinedistämisellensä |
essive | menekinedistämisenään, menekinedistämisenänsä |
translative | menekinedistämisekseen, menekinedistämiseksensä |
abessive | menekinedistämisettään, menekinedistämisettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | menekinedistämisensä |
accusative, nominative | menekinedistämisensä |
accusative, genitive | menekinedistämisensä |
genitive | menekinedistämistensä, menekinedistämisiensä |
partitive | menekinedistämisiään, menekinedistämisiänsä |
inessive | menekinedistämisissään, menekinedistämisissänsä |
elative | menekinedistämisistään, menekinedistämisistänsä |
illative | menekinedistämisiinsä |
adessive | menekinedistämisillään, menekinedistämisillänsä |
ablative | menekinedistämisiltään, menekinedistämisiltänsä |
allative | menekinedistämisilleen, menekinedistämisillensä |
essive | menekinedistämisinään, menekinedistämisinänsä |
translative | menekinedistämisikseen, menekinedistämisiksensä |
abessive | menekinedistämisittään, menekinedistämisittänsä |
comitative | menekinedistämisineen, menekinedistämisinensä |