Declension of the Finnish noun 'meksikonhyppyhiiri'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 24/uni, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiri |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiri |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiren |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiren |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiirtä |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiiressä |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiirestä |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiireen |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirellä |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiireltä |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirelle |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirenä |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiireksi |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiret |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiret |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiret |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirien, meksikonhyppyhiirten |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriä |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiirissä |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiiristä |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiiriin |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirillä |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiiriltä |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirille |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirinä |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiiriksi |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirittä |
instructive | meksikonhyppyhiirin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiirtäni |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiiressäni |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiirestäni |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiireeni |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirelläni |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiireltäni |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirelleni |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirenäni |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiirekseni |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiireni |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirieni, meksikonhyppyhiirteni |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriäni |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiirissäni |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiiristäni |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiiriini |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirilläni |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiiriltäni |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirilleni |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirinäni |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiirikseni |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirittäni |
comitative | meksikonhyppyhiirineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiirtäsi |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiiressäsi |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiirestäsi |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiireesi |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirelläsi |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiireltäsi |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirellesi |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirenäsi |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiireksesi |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiresi |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriesi, meksikonhyppyhiirtesi |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriäsi |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiirissäsi |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiiristäsi |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiiriisi |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirilläsi |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiiriltäsi |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirillesi |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirinäsi |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiiriksesi |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirittäsi |
comitative | meksikonhyppyhiirinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiirtämme |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiiressämme |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiirestämme |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiireemme |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirellämme |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiireltämme |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirellemme |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirenämme |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiireksemme |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiremme |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriemme, meksikonhyppyhiirtemme |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriämme |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiirissämme |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiiristämme |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiiriimme |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirillämme |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiiriltämme |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirillemme |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirinämme |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiiriksemme |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirittämme |
comitative | meksikonhyppyhiirinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiirtänne |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiiressänne |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiirestänne |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiireenne |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirellänne |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiireltänne |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirellenne |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirenänne |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiireksenne |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirenne |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirienne, meksikonhyppyhiirtenne |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriänne |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiirissänne |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiiristänne |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiiriinne |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirillänne |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiiriltänne |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirillenne |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirinänne |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiiriksenne |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirittänne |
comitative | meksikonhyppyhiirinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiirtään, meksikonhyppyhiirtänsä |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiiressään, meksikonhyppyhiiressänsä |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiirestään, meksikonhyppyhiirestänsä |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiireensä |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirellään, meksikonhyppyhiirellänsä |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiireltään, meksikonhyppyhiireltänsä |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirelleen, meksikonhyppyhiirellensä |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirenään, meksikonhyppyhiirenänsä |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiirekseen, meksikonhyppyhiireksensä |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirettään, meksikonhyppyhiirettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
accusative, nominative | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
accusative, genitive | meksikonhyppyhiirensä |
genitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriensä, meksikonhyppyhiirtensä |
partitive | meksikonhyppyhiiriään, meksikonhyppyhiiriänsä |
inessive | meksikonhyppyhiirissään, meksikonhyppyhiirissänsä |
elative | meksikonhyppyhiiristään, meksikonhyppyhiiristänsä |
illative | meksikonhyppyhiiriinsä |
adessive | meksikonhyppyhiirillään, meksikonhyppyhiirillänsä |
ablative | meksikonhyppyhiiriltään, meksikonhyppyhiiriltänsä |
allative | meksikonhyppyhiirilleen, meksikonhyppyhiirillensä |
essive | meksikonhyppyhiirinään, meksikonhyppyhiirinänsä |
translative | meksikonhyppyhiirikseen, meksikonhyppyhiiriksensä |
abessive | meksikonhyppyhiirittään, meksikonhyppyhiirittänsä |
comitative | meksikonhyppyhiirineen, meksikonhyppyhiirinensä |