Declension of the Finnish noun 'maitotuotos'

maitotuotos  -   milk yield
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaitotuotos
accusative, nominativemaitotuotos
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksen
genitivemaitotuotoksen
partitivemaitotuotosta
inessivemaitotuotoksessa
elativemaitotuotoksesta
illativemaitotuotokseen
adessivemaitotuotoksella
ablativemaitotuotokselta
allativemaitotuotokselle
essivemaitotuotoksena
translativemaitotuotokseksi
abessivemaitotuotoksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaitotuotokset
accusative, nominativemaitotuotokset
accusative, genitivemaitotuotokset
genitivemaitotuotosten, maitotuotoksien
partitivemaitotuotoksia
inessivemaitotuotoksissa
elativemaitotuotoksista
illativemaitotuotoksiin
adessivemaitotuotoksilla
ablativemaitotuotoksilta
allativemaitotuotoksille
essivemaitotuotoksina
translativemaitotuotoksiksi
abessivemaitotuotoksitta
instructivemaitotuotoksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaitotuotokseni
accusative, nominativemaitotuotokseni
accusative, genitivemaitotuotokseni
genitivemaitotuotokseni
partitivemaitotuotostani
inessivemaitotuotoksessani
elativemaitotuotoksestani
illativemaitotuotokseeni
adessivemaitotuotoksellani
ablativemaitotuotokseltani
allativemaitotuotokselleni
essivemaitotuotoksenani
translativemaitotuotoksekseni
abessivemaitotuotoksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaitotuotokseni
accusative, nominativemaitotuotokseni
accusative, genitivemaitotuotokseni
genitivemaitotuotosteni, maitotuotoksieni
partitivemaitotuotoksiani
inessivemaitotuotoksissani
elativemaitotuotoksistani
illativemaitotuotoksiini
adessivemaitotuotoksillani
ablativemaitotuotoksiltani
allativemaitotuotoksilleni
essivemaitotuotoksinani
translativemaitotuotoksikseni
abessivemaitotuotoksittani
comitativemaitotuotoksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaitotuotoksesi
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksesi
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksesi
genitivemaitotuotoksesi
partitivemaitotuotostasi
inessivemaitotuotoksessasi
elativemaitotuotoksestasi
illativemaitotuotokseesi
adessivemaitotuotoksellasi
ablativemaitotuotokseltasi
allativemaitotuotoksellesi
essivemaitotuotoksenasi
translativemaitotuotokseksesi
abessivemaitotuotoksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaitotuotoksesi
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksesi
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksesi
genitivemaitotuotostesi, maitotuotoksiesi
partitivemaitotuotoksiasi
inessivemaitotuotoksissasi
elativemaitotuotoksistasi
illativemaitotuotoksiisi
adessivemaitotuotoksillasi
ablativemaitotuotoksiltasi
allativemaitotuotoksillesi
essivemaitotuotoksinasi
translativemaitotuotoksiksesi
abessivemaitotuotoksittasi
comitativemaitotuotoksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaitotuotoksemme
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksemme
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksemme
genitivemaitotuotoksemme
partitivemaitotuotostamme
inessivemaitotuotoksessamme
elativemaitotuotoksestamme
illativemaitotuotokseemme
adessivemaitotuotoksellamme
ablativemaitotuotokseltamme
allativemaitotuotoksellemme
essivemaitotuotoksenamme
translativemaitotuotokseksemme
abessivemaitotuotoksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaitotuotoksemme
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksemme
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksemme
genitivemaitotuotostemme, maitotuotoksiemme
partitivemaitotuotoksiamme
inessivemaitotuotoksissamme
elativemaitotuotoksistamme
illativemaitotuotoksiimme
adessivemaitotuotoksillamme
ablativemaitotuotoksiltamme
allativemaitotuotoksillemme
essivemaitotuotoksinamme
translativemaitotuotoksiksemme
abessivemaitotuotoksittamme
comitativemaitotuotoksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaitotuotoksenne
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksenne
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksenne
genitivemaitotuotoksenne
partitivemaitotuotostanne
inessivemaitotuotoksessanne
elativemaitotuotoksestanne
illativemaitotuotokseenne
adessivemaitotuotoksellanne
ablativemaitotuotokseltanne
allativemaitotuotoksellenne
essivemaitotuotoksenanne
translativemaitotuotokseksenne
abessivemaitotuotoksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaitotuotoksenne
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksenne
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksenne
genitivemaitotuotostenne, maitotuotoksienne
partitivemaitotuotoksianne
inessivemaitotuotoksissanne
elativemaitotuotoksistanne
illativemaitotuotoksiinne
adessivemaitotuotoksillanne
ablativemaitotuotoksiltanne
allativemaitotuotoksillenne
essivemaitotuotoksinanne
translativemaitotuotoksiksenne
abessivemaitotuotoksittanne
comitativemaitotuotoksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaitotuotoksensa
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksensa
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksensa
genitivemaitotuotoksensa
partitivemaitotuotostaan, maitotuotostansa
inessivemaitotuotoksessaan, maitotuotoksessansa
elativemaitotuotoksestaan, maitotuotoksestansa
illativemaitotuotokseensa
adessivemaitotuotoksellaan, maitotuotoksellansa
ablativemaitotuotokseltaan, maitotuotokseltansa
allativemaitotuotokselleen, maitotuotoksellensa
essivemaitotuotoksenaan, maitotuotoksenansa
translativemaitotuotoksekseen, maitotuotokseksensa
abessivemaitotuotoksettaan, maitotuotoksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaitotuotoksensa
accusative, nominativemaitotuotoksensa
accusative, genitivemaitotuotoksensa
genitivemaitotuotostensa, maitotuotoksiensa
partitivemaitotuotoksiaan, maitotuotoksiansa
inessivemaitotuotoksissaan, maitotuotoksissansa
elativemaitotuotoksistaan, maitotuotoksistansa
illativemaitotuotoksiinsa
adessivemaitotuotoksillaan, maitotuotoksillansa
ablativemaitotuotoksiltaan, maitotuotoksiltansa
allativemaitotuotoksilleen, maitotuotoksillensa
essivemaitotuotoksinaan, maitotuotoksinansa
translativemaitotuotoksikseen, maitotuotoksiksensa
abessivemaitotuotoksittaan, maitotuotoksittansa
comitativemaitotuotoksineen, maitotuotoksinensa