Declension of the Finnish noun 'maitotuotos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotos |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotos |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksen |
genitive | maitotuotoksen |
partitive | maitotuotosta |
inessive | maitotuotoksessa |
elative | maitotuotoksesta |
illative | maitotuotokseen |
adessive | maitotuotoksella |
ablative | maitotuotokselta |
allative | maitotuotokselle |
essive | maitotuotoksena |
translative | maitotuotokseksi |
abessive | maitotuotoksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotokset |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotokset |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotokset |
genitive | maitotuotosten, maitotuotoksien |
partitive | maitotuotoksia |
inessive | maitotuotoksissa |
elative | maitotuotoksista |
illative | maitotuotoksiin |
adessive | maitotuotoksilla |
ablative | maitotuotoksilta |
allative | maitotuotoksille |
essive | maitotuotoksina |
translative | maitotuotoksiksi |
abessive | maitotuotoksitta |
instructive | maitotuotoksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotokseni |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotokseni |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotokseni |
genitive | maitotuotokseni |
partitive | maitotuotostani |
inessive | maitotuotoksessani |
elative | maitotuotoksestani |
illative | maitotuotokseeni |
adessive | maitotuotoksellani |
ablative | maitotuotokseltani |
allative | maitotuotokselleni |
essive | maitotuotoksenani |
translative | maitotuotoksekseni |
abessive | maitotuotoksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotokseni |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotokseni |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotokseni |
genitive | maitotuotosteni, maitotuotoksieni |
partitive | maitotuotoksiani |
inessive | maitotuotoksissani |
elative | maitotuotoksistani |
illative | maitotuotoksiini |
adessive | maitotuotoksillani |
ablative | maitotuotoksiltani |
allative | maitotuotoksilleni |
essive | maitotuotoksinani |
translative | maitotuotoksikseni |
abessive | maitotuotoksittani |
comitative | maitotuotoksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksesi |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksesi |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksesi |
genitive | maitotuotoksesi |
partitive | maitotuotostasi |
inessive | maitotuotoksessasi |
elative | maitotuotoksestasi |
illative | maitotuotokseesi |
adessive | maitotuotoksellasi |
ablative | maitotuotokseltasi |
allative | maitotuotoksellesi |
essive | maitotuotoksenasi |
translative | maitotuotokseksesi |
abessive | maitotuotoksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksesi |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksesi |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksesi |
genitive | maitotuotostesi, maitotuotoksiesi |
partitive | maitotuotoksiasi |
inessive | maitotuotoksissasi |
elative | maitotuotoksistasi |
illative | maitotuotoksiisi |
adessive | maitotuotoksillasi |
ablative | maitotuotoksiltasi |
allative | maitotuotoksillesi |
essive | maitotuotoksinasi |
translative | maitotuotoksiksesi |
abessive | maitotuotoksittasi |
comitative | maitotuotoksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksemme |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksemme |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksemme |
genitive | maitotuotoksemme |
partitive | maitotuotostamme |
inessive | maitotuotoksessamme |
elative | maitotuotoksestamme |
illative | maitotuotokseemme |
adessive | maitotuotoksellamme |
ablative | maitotuotokseltamme |
allative | maitotuotoksellemme |
essive | maitotuotoksenamme |
translative | maitotuotokseksemme |
abessive | maitotuotoksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksemme |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksemme |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksemme |
genitive | maitotuotostemme, maitotuotoksiemme |
partitive | maitotuotoksiamme |
inessive | maitotuotoksissamme |
elative | maitotuotoksistamme |
illative | maitotuotoksiimme |
adessive | maitotuotoksillamme |
ablative | maitotuotoksiltamme |
allative | maitotuotoksillemme |
essive | maitotuotoksinamme |
translative | maitotuotoksiksemme |
abessive | maitotuotoksittamme |
comitative | maitotuotoksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksenne |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksenne |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksenne |
genitive | maitotuotoksenne |
partitive | maitotuotostanne |
inessive | maitotuotoksessanne |
elative | maitotuotoksestanne |
illative | maitotuotokseenne |
adessive | maitotuotoksellanne |
ablative | maitotuotokseltanne |
allative | maitotuotoksellenne |
essive | maitotuotoksenanne |
translative | maitotuotokseksenne |
abessive | maitotuotoksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksenne |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksenne |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksenne |
genitive | maitotuotostenne, maitotuotoksienne |
partitive | maitotuotoksianne |
inessive | maitotuotoksissanne |
elative | maitotuotoksistanne |
illative | maitotuotoksiinne |
adessive | maitotuotoksillanne |
ablative | maitotuotoksiltanne |
allative | maitotuotoksillenne |
essive | maitotuotoksinanne |
translative | maitotuotoksiksenne |
abessive | maitotuotoksittanne |
comitative | maitotuotoksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksensa |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksensa |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksensa |
genitive | maitotuotoksensa |
partitive | maitotuotostaan, maitotuotostansa |
inessive | maitotuotoksessaan, maitotuotoksessansa |
elative | maitotuotoksestaan, maitotuotoksestansa |
illative | maitotuotokseensa |
adessive | maitotuotoksellaan, maitotuotoksellansa |
ablative | maitotuotokseltaan, maitotuotokseltansa |
allative | maitotuotokselleen, maitotuotoksellensa |
essive | maitotuotoksenaan, maitotuotoksenansa |
translative | maitotuotoksekseen, maitotuotokseksensa |
abessive | maitotuotoksettaan, maitotuotoksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maitotuotoksensa |
accusative, nominative | maitotuotoksensa |
accusative, genitive | maitotuotoksensa |
genitive | maitotuotostensa, maitotuotoksiensa |
partitive | maitotuotoksiaan, maitotuotoksiansa |
inessive | maitotuotoksissaan, maitotuotoksissansa |
elative | maitotuotoksistaan, maitotuotoksistansa |
illative | maitotuotoksiinsa |
adessive | maitotuotoksillaan, maitotuotoksillansa |
ablative | maitotuotoksiltaan, maitotuotoksiltansa |
allative | maitotuotoksilleen, maitotuotoksillensa |
essive | maitotuotoksinaan, maitotuotoksinansa |
translative | maitotuotoksikseen, maitotuotoksiksensa |
abessive | maitotuotoksittaan, maitotuotoksittansa |
comitative | maitotuotoksineen, maitotuotoksinensa |