Declension of the Finnish noun 'mahdollistaminen'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistaminen |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistaminen |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisen |
genitive | mahdollistamisen |
partitive | mahdollistamista |
inessive | mahdollistamisessa |
elative | mahdollistamisesta |
illative | mahdollistamiseen |
adessive | mahdollistamisella |
ablative | mahdollistamiselta |
allative | mahdollistamiselle |
essive | mahdollistamisena |
translative | mahdollistamiseksi |
abessive | mahdollistamisetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamiset |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamiset |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamiset |
genitive | mahdollistamisten, mahdollistamisien |
partitive | mahdollistamisia |
inessive | mahdollistamisissa |
elative | mahdollistamisista |
illative | mahdollistamisiin |
adessive | mahdollistamisilla |
ablative | mahdollistamisilta |
allative | mahdollistamisille |
essive | mahdollistamisina |
translative | mahdollistamisiksi |
abessive | mahdollistamisitta |
instructive | mahdollistamisin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamiseni |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamiseni |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamiseni |
genitive | mahdollistamiseni |
partitive | mahdollistamistani |
inessive | mahdollistamisessani |
elative | mahdollistamisestani |
illative | mahdollistamiseeni |
adessive | mahdollistamisellani |
ablative | mahdollistamiseltani |
allative | mahdollistamiselleni |
essive | mahdollistamisenani |
translative | mahdollistamisekseni |
abessive | mahdollistamisettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamiseni |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamiseni |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamiseni |
genitive | mahdollistamisteni, mahdollistamisieni |
partitive | mahdollistamisiani |
inessive | mahdollistamisissani |
elative | mahdollistamisistani |
illative | mahdollistamisiini |
adessive | mahdollistamisillani |
ablative | mahdollistamisiltani |
allative | mahdollistamisilleni |
essive | mahdollistamisinani |
translative | mahdollistamisikseni |
abessive | mahdollistamisittani |
comitative | mahdollistamisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisesi |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisesi |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisesi |
genitive | mahdollistamisesi |
partitive | mahdollistamistasi |
inessive | mahdollistamisessasi |
elative | mahdollistamisestasi |
illative | mahdollistamiseesi |
adessive | mahdollistamisellasi |
ablative | mahdollistamiseltasi |
allative | mahdollistamisellesi |
essive | mahdollistamisenasi |
translative | mahdollistamiseksesi |
abessive | mahdollistamisettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisesi |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisesi |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisesi |
genitive | mahdollistamistesi, mahdollistamisiesi |
partitive | mahdollistamisiasi |
inessive | mahdollistamisissasi |
elative | mahdollistamisistasi |
illative | mahdollistamisiisi |
adessive | mahdollistamisillasi |
ablative | mahdollistamisiltasi |
allative | mahdollistamisillesi |
essive | mahdollistamisinasi |
translative | mahdollistamisiksesi |
abessive | mahdollistamisittasi |
comitative | mahdollistamisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisemme |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisemme |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisemme |
genitive | mahdollistamisemme |
partitive | mahdollistamistamme |
inessive | mahdollistamisessamme |
elative | mahdollistamisestamme |
illative | mahdollistamiseemme |
adessive | mahdollistamisellamme |
ablative | mahdollistamiseltamme |
allative | mahdollistamisellemme |
essive | mahdollistamisenamme |
translative | mahdollistamiseksemme |
abessive | mahdollistamisettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisemme |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisemme |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisemme |
genitive | mahdollistamistemme, mahdollistamisiemme |
partitive | mahdollistamisiamme |
inessive | mahdollistamisissamme |
elative | mahdollistamisistamme |
illative | mahdollistamisiimme |
adessive | mahdollistamisillamme |
ablative | mahdollistamisiltamme |
allative | mahdollistamisillemme |
essive | mahdollistamisinamme |
translative | mahdollistamisiksemme |
abessive | mahdollistamisittamme |
comitative | mahdollistamisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisenne |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisenne |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisenne |
genitive | mahdollistamisenne |
partitive | mahdollistamistanne |
inessive | mahdollistamisessanne |
elative | mahdollistamisestanne |
illative | mahdollistamiseenne |
adessive | mahdollistamisellanne |
ablative | mahdollistamiseltanne |
allative | mahdollistamisellenne |
essive | mahdollistamisenanne |
translative | mahdollistamiseksenne |
abessive | mahdollistamisettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisenne |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisenne |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisenne |
genitive | mahdollistamistenne, mahdollistamisienne |
partitive | mahdollistamisianne |
inessive | mahdollistamisissanne |
elative | mahdollistamisistanne |
illative | mahdollistamisiinne |
adessive | mahdollistamisillanne |
ablative | mahdollistamisiltanne |
allative | mahdollistamisillenne |
essive | mahdollistamisinanne |
translative | mahdollistamisiksenne |
abessive | mahdollistamisittanne |
comitative | mahdollistamisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisensa |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisensa |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisensa |
genitive | mahdollistamisensa |
partitive | mahdollistamistaan, mahdollistamistansa |
inessive | mahdollistamisessaan, mahdollistamisessansa |
elative | mahdollistamisestaan, mahdollistamisestansa |
illative | mahdollistamiseensa |
adessive | mahdollistamisellaan, mahdollistamisellansa |
ablative | mahdollistamiseltaan, mahdollistamiseltansa |
allative | mahdollistamiselleen, mahdollistamisellensa |
essive | mahdollistamisenaan, mahdollistamisenansa |
translative | mahdollistamisekseen, mahdollistamiseksensa |
abessive | mahdollistamisettaan, mahdollistamisettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | mahdollistamisensa |
accusative, nominative | mahdollistamisensa |
accusative, genitive | mahdollistamisensa |
genitive | mahdollistamistensa, mahdollistamisiensa |
partitive | mahdollistamisiaan, mahdollistamisiansa |
inessive | mahdollistamisissaan, mahdollistamisissansa |
elative | mahdollistamisistaan, mahdollistamisistansa |
illative | mahdollistamisiinsa |
adessive | mahdollistamisillaan, mahdollistamisillansa |
ablative | mahdollistamisiltaan, mahdollistamisiltansa |
allative | mahdollistamisilleen, mahdollistamisillensa |
essive | mahdollistamisinaan, mahdollistamisinansa |
translative | mahdollistamisikseen, mahdollistamisiksensa |
abessive | mahdollistamisittaan, mahdollistamisittansa |
comitative | mahdollistamisineen, mahdollistamisinensa |