Declension of the Finnish noun 'maankäyttöluokka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10*A/koira, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokka |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokka |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokan |
genitive | maankäyttöluokan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkaa |
inessive | maankäyttöluokassa |
elative | maankäyttöluokasta |
illative | maankäyttöluokkaan |
adessive | maankäyttöluokalla |
ablative | maankäyttöluokalta |
allative | maankäyttöluokalle |
essive | maankäyttöluokkana |
translative | maankäyttöluokaksi |
abessive | maankäyttöluokatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokat |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokat |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokat |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkien |
genitive, rare | maankäyttöluokkain |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkia |
inessive | maankäyttöluokissa |
elative | maankäyttöluokista |
illative | maankäyttöluokkiin |
adessive | maankäyttöluokilla |
ablative | maankäyttöluokilta |
allative | maankäyttöluokille |
essive | maankäyttöluokkina |
translative | maankäyttöluokiksi |
abessive | maankäyttöluokitta |
instructive | maankäyttöluokin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkani |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkani |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkani |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkaani |
inessive | maankäyttöluokassani |
elative | maankäyttöluokastani |
illative | maankäyttöluokkaani |
adessive | maankäyttöluokallani |
ablative | maankäyttöluokaltani |
allative | maankäyttöluokalleni |
essive | maankäyttöluokkanani |
translative | maankäyttöluokakseni |
abessive | maankäyttöluokattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkani |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkani |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkani |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkieni |
genitive, rare | maankäyttöluokkaini |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkiani |
inessive | maankäyttöluokissani |
elative | maankäyttöluokistani |
illative | maankäyttöluokkiini |
adessive | maankäyttöluokillani |
ablative | maankäyttöluokiltani |
allative | maankäyttöluokilleni |
essive | maankäyttöluokkinani |
translative | maankäyttöluokikseni |
abessive | maankäyttöluokittani |
comitative | maankäyttöluokkineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkasi |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkasi |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkasi |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkaasi |
inessive | maankäyttöluokassasi |
elative | maankäyttöluokastasi |
illative | maankäyttöluokkaasi |
adessive | maankäyttöluokallasi |
ablative | maankäyttöluokaltasi |
allative | maankäyttöluokallesi |
essive | maankäyttöluokkanasi |
translative | maankäyttöluokaksesi |
abessive | maankäyttöluokattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkasi |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkasi |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkasi |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkiesi |
genitive, rare | maankäyttöluokkaisi |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkiasi |
inessive | maankäyttöluokissasi |
elative | maankäyttöluokistasi |
illative | maankäyttöluokkiisi |
adessive | maankäyttöluokillasi |
ablative | maankäyttöluokiltasi |
allative | maankäyttöluokillesi |
essive | maankäyttöluokkinasi |
translative | maankäyttöluokiksesi |
abessive | maankäyttöluokittasi |
comitative | maankäyttöluokkinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkamme |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkamme |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkamme |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkaamme |
inessive | maankäyttöluokassamme |
elative | maankäyttöluokastamme |
illative | maankäyttöluokkaamme |
adessive | maankäyttöluokallamme |
ablative | maankäyttöluokaltamme |
allative | maankäyttöluokallemme |
essive | maankäyttöluokkanamme |
translative | maankäyttöluokaksemme |
abessive | maankäyttöluokattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkamme |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkamme |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkamme |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkiemme |
genitive, rare | maankäyttöluokkaimme |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkiamme |
inessive | maankäyttöluokissamme |
elative | maankäyttöluokistamme |
illative | maankäyttöluokkiimme |
adessive | maankäyttöluokillamme |
ablative | maankäyttöluokiltamme |
allative | maankäyttöluokillemme |
essive | maankäyttöluokkinamme |
translative | maankäyttöluokiksemme |
abessive | maankäyttöluokittamme |
comitative | maankäyttöluokkinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkanne |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkanne |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkanne |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkaanne |
inessive | maankäyttöluokassanne |
elative | maankäyttöluokastanne |
illative | maankäyttöluokkaanne |
adessive | maankäyttöluokallanne |
ablative | maankäyttöluokaltanne |
allative | maankäyttöluokallenne |
essive | maankäyttöluokkananne |
translative | maankäyttöluokaksenne |
abessive | maankäyttöluokattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkanne |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkanne |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkanne |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkienne |
genitive, rare | maankäyttöluokkainne |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkianne |
inessive | maankäyttöluokissanne |
elative | maankäyttöluokistanne |
illative | maankäyttöluokkiinne |
adessive | maankäyttöluokillanne |
ablative | maankäyttöluokiltanne |
allative | maankäyttöluokillenne |
essive | maankäyttöluokkinanne |
translative | maankäyttöluokiksenne |
abessive | maankäyttöluokittanne |
comitative | maankäyttöluokkinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkansa |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkansa |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkansa |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkaansa |
inessive | maankäyttöluokassaan, maankäyttöluokassansa |
elative | maankäyttöluokastaan, maankäyttöluokastansa |
illative | maankäyttöluokkaansa |
adessive | maankäyttöluokallaan, maankäyttöluokallansa |
ablative | maankäyttöluokaltaan, maankäyttöluokaltansa |
allative | maankäyttöluokalleen, maankäyttöluokallensa |
essive | maankäyttöluokkanaan, maankäyttöluokkanansa |
translative | maankäyttöluokakseen, maankäyttöluokaksensa |
abessive | maankäyttöluokattaan, maankäyttöluokattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | maankäyttöluokkansa |
accusative, nominative | maankäyttöluokkansa |
accusative, genitive | maankäyttöluokkansa |
genitive | maankäyttöluokkiensa |
genitive, rare | maankäyttöluokkainsa |
partitive | maankäyttöluokkiaan, maankäyttöluokkiansa |
inessive | maankäyttöluokissaan, maankäyttöluokissansa |
elative | maankäyttöluokistaan, maankäyttöluokistansa |
illative | maankäyttöluokkiinsa |
adessive | maankäyttöluokillaan, maankäyttöluokillansa |
ablative | maankäyttöluokiltaan, maankäyttöluokiltansa |
allative | maankäyttöluokilleen, maankäyttöluokillensa |
essive | maankäyttöluokkinaan, maankäyttöluokkinansa |
translative | maankäyttöluokikseen, maankäyttöluokiksensa |
abessive | maankäyttöluokittaan, maankäyttöluokittansa |
comitative | maankäyttöluokkineen, maankäyttöluokkinensa |