Declension of the Finnish noun 'maankäyttöluokka'

maankäyttöluokka  -   land use category
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10*A/koira, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaankäyttöluokka
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokka
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokan
genitivemaankäyttöluokan
genitive, rare-
partitivemaankäyttöluokkaa
inessivemaankäyttöluokassa
elativemaankäyttöluokasta
illativemaankäyttöluokkaan
adessivemaankäyttöluokalla
ablativemaankäyttöluokalta
allativemaankäyttöluokalle
essivemaankäyttöluokkana
translativemaankäyttöluokaksi
abessivemaankäyttöluokatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaankäyttöluokat
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokat
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokat
genitivemaankäyttöluokkien
genitive, raremaankäyttöluokkain
partitivemaankäyttöluokkia
inessivemaankäyttöluokissa
elativemaankäyttöluokista
illativemaankäyttöluokkiin
adessivemaankäyttöluokilla
ablativemaankäyttöluokilta
allativemaankäyttöluokille
essivemaankäyttöluokkina
translativemaankäyttöluokiksi
abessivemaankäyttöluokitta
instructivemaankäyttöluokin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaankäyttöluokkani
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkani
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkani
genitivemaankäyttöluokkani
genitive, rare-
partitivemaankäyttöluokkaani
inessivemaankäyttöluokassani
elativemaankäyttöluokastani
illativemaankäyttöluokkaani
adessivemaankäyttöluokallani
ablativemaankäyttöluokaltani
allativemaankäyttöluokalleni
essivemaankäyttöluokkanani
translativemaankäyttöluokakseni
abessivemaankäyttöluokattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaankäyttöluokkani
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkani
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkani
genitivemaankäyttöluokkieni
genitive, raremaankäyttöluokkaini
partitivemaankäyttöluokkiani
inessivemaankäyttöluokissani
elativemaankäyttöluokistani
illativemaankäyttöluokkiini
adessivemaankäyttöluokillani
ablativemaankäyttöluokiltani
allativemaankäyttöluokilleni
essivemaankäyttöluokkinani
translativemaankäyttöluokikseni
abessivemaankäyttöluokittani
comitativemaankäyttöluokkineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaankäyttöluokkasi
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkasi
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkasi
genitivemaankäyttöluokkasi
genitive, rare-
partitivemaankäyttöluokkaasi
inessivemaankäyttöluokassasi
elativemaankäyttöluokastasi
illativemaankäyttöluokkaasi
adessivemaankäyttöluokallasi
ablativemaankäyttöluokaltasi
allativemaankäyttöluokallesi
essivemaankäyttöluokkanasi
translativemaankäyttöluokaksesi
abessivemaankäyttöluokattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaankäyttöluokkasi
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkasi
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkasi
genitivemaankäyttöluokkiesi
genitive, raremaankäyttöluokkaisi
partitivemaankäyttöluokkiasi
inessivemaankäyttöluokissasi
elativemaankäyttöluokistasi
illativemaankäyttöluokkiisi
adessivemaankäyttöluokillasi
ablativemaankäyttöluokiltasi
allativemaankäyttöluokillesi
essivemaankäyttöluokkinasi
translativemaankäyttöluokiksesi
abessivemaankäyttöluokittasi
comitativemaankäyttöluokkinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaankäyttöluokkamme
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkamme
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkamme
genitivemaankäyttöluokkamme
genitive, rare-
partitivemaankäyttöluokkaamme
inessivemaankäyttöluokassamme
elativemaankäyttöluokastamme
illativemaankäyttöluokkaamme
adessivemaankäyttöluokallamme
ablativemaankäyttöluokaltamme
allativemaankäyttöluokallemme
essivemaankäyttöluokkanamme
translativemaankäyttöluokaksemme
abessivemaankäyttöluokattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaankäyttöluokkamme
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkamme
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkamme
genitivemaankäyttöluokkiemme
genitive, raremaankäyttöluokkaimme
partitivemaankäyttöluokkiamme
inessivemaankäyttöluokissamme
elativemaankäyttöluokistamme
illativemaankäyttöluokkiimme
adessivemaankäyttöluokillamme
ablativemaankäyttöluokiltamme
allativemaankäyttöluokillemme
essivemaankäyttöluokkinamme
translativemaankäyttöluokiksemme
abessivemaankäyttöluokittamme
comitativemaankäyttöluokkinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaankäyttöluokkanne
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkanne
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkanne
genitivemaankäyttöluokkanne
genitive, rare-
partitivemaankäyttöluokkaanne
inessivemaankäyttöluokassanne
elativemaankäyttöluokastanne
illativemaankäyttöluokkaanne
adessivemaankäyttöluokallanne
ablativemaankäyttöluokaltanne
allativemaankäyttöluokallenne
essivemaankäyttöluokkananne
translativemaankäyttöluokaksenne
abessivemaankäyttöluokattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaankäyttöluokkanne
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkanne
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkanne
genitivemaankäyttöluokkienne
genitive, raremaankäyttöluokkainne
partitivemaankäyttöluokkianne
inessivemaankäyttöluokissanne
elativemaankäyttöluokistanne
illativemaankäyttöluokkiinne
adessivemaankäyttöluokillanne
ablativemaankäyttöluokiltanne
allativemaankäyttöluokillenne
essivemaankäyttöluokkinanne
translativemaankäyttöluokiksenne
abessivemaankäyttöluokittanne
comitativemaankäyttöluokkinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativemaankäyttöluokkansa
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkansa
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkansa
genitivemaankäyttöluokkansa
genitive, rare-
partitivemaankäyttöluokkaansa
inessivemaankäyttöluokassaan, maankäyttöluokassansa
elativemaankäyttöluokastaan, maankäyttöluokastansa
illativemaankäyttöluokkaansa
adessivemaankäyttöluokallaan, maankäyttöluokallansa
ablativemaankäyttöluokaltaan, maankäyttöluokaltansa
allativemaankäyttöluokalleen, maankäyttöluokallensa
essivemaankäyttöluokkanaan, maankäyttöluokkanansa
translativemaankäyttöluokakseen, maankäyttöluokaksensa
abessivemaankäyttöluokattaan, maankäyttöluokattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativemaankäyttöluokkansa
accusative, nominativemaankäyttöluokkansa
accusative, genitivemaankäyttöluokkansa
genitivemaankäyttöluokkiensa
genitive, raremaankäyttöluokkainsa
partitivemaankäyttöluokkiaan, maankäyttöluokkiansa
inessivemaankäyttöluokissaan, maankäyttöluokissansa
elativemaankäyttöluokistaan, maankäyttöluokistansa
illativemaankäyttöluokkiinsa
adessivemaankäyttöluokillaan, maankäyttöluokillansa
ablativemaankäyttöluokiltaan, maankäyttöluokiltansa
allativemaankäyttöluokilleen, maankäyttöluokillensa
essivemaankäyttöluokkinaan, maankäyttöluokkinansa
translativemaankäyttöluokikseen, maankäyttöluokiksensa
abessivemaankäyttöluokittaan, maankäyttöluokittansa
comitativemaankäyttöluokkineen, maankäyttöluokkinensa