Declension of the Finnish noun 'likitaitteisuus'

likitaitteisuus  -   Synonym of likitaittoisuus
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelikitaitteisuus
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuus
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuuden
genitivelikitaitteisuuden
partitivelikitaitteisuutta
inessivelikitaitteisuudessa
elativelikitaitteisuudesta
illativelikitaitteisuuteen
adessivelikitaitteisuudella
ablativelikitaitteisuudelta
allativelikitaitteisuudelle
essivelikitaitteisuutena
translativelikitaitteisuudeksi
abessivelikitaitteisuudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelikitaitteisuudet
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuudet
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuudet
genitivelikitaitteisuuksien
partitivelikitaitteisuuksia
inessivelikitaitteisuuksissa
elativelikitaitteisuuksista
illativelikitaitteisuuksiin
adessivelikitaitteisuuksilla
ablativelikitaitteisuuksilta
allativelikitaitteisuuksille
essivelikitaitteisuuksina
translativelikitaitteisuuksiksi
abessivelikitaitteisuuksitta
instructivelikitaitteisuuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelikitaitteisuuteni
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuuteni
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuuteni
genitivelikitaitteisuuteni
partitivelikitaitteisuuttani
inessivelikitaitteisuudessani
elativelikitaitteisuudestani
illativelikitaitteisuuteeni
adessivelikitaitteisuudellani
ablativelikitaitteisuudeltani
allativelikitaitteisuudelleni
essivelikitaitteisuutenani
translativelikitaitteisuudekseni
abessivelikitaitteisuudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelikitaitteisuuteni
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuuteni
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuuteni
genitivelikitaitteisuuksieni
partitivelikitaitteisuuksiani
inessivelikitaitteisuuksissani
elativelikitaitteisuuksistani
illativelikitaitteisuuksiini
adessivelikitaitteisuuksillani
ablativelikitaitteisuuksiltani
allativelikitaitteisuuksilleni
essivelikitaitteisuuksinani
translativelikitaitteisuuksikseni
abessivelikitaitteisuuksittani
comitativelikitaitteisuuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelikitaitteisuutesi
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutesi
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutesi
genitivelikitaitteisuutesi
partitivelikitaitteisuuttasi
inessivelikitaitteisuudessasi
elativelikitaitteisuudestasi
illativelikitaitteisuuteesi
adessivelikitaitteisuudellasi
ablativelikitaitteisuudeltasi
allativelikitaitteisuudellesi
essivelikitaitteisuutenasi
translativelikitaitteisuudeksesi
abessivelikitaitteisuudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelikitaitteisuutesi
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutesi
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutesi
genitivelikitaitteisuuksiesi
partitivelikitaitteisuuksiasi
inessivelikitaitteisuuksissasi
elativelikitaitteisuuksistasi
illativelikitaitteisuuksiisi
adessivelikitaitteisuuksillasi
ablativelikitaitteisuuksiltasi
allativelikitaitteisuuksillesi
essivelikitaitteisuuksinasi
translativelikitaitteisuuksiksesi
abessivelikitaitteisuuksittasi
comitativelikitaitteisuuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelikitaitteisuutemme
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutemme
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutemme
genitivelikitaitteisuutemme
partitivelikitaitteisuuttamme
inessivelikitaitteisuudessamme
elativelikitaitteisuudestamme
illativelikitaitteisuuteemme
adessivelikitaitteisuudellamme
ablativelikitaitteisuudeltamme
allativelikitaitteisuudellemme
essivelikitaitteisuutenamme
translativelikitaitteisuudeksemme
abessivelikitaitteisuudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelikitaitteisuutemme
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutemme
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutemme
genitivelikitaitteisuuksiemme
partitivelikitaitteisuuksiamme
inessivelikitaitteisuuksissamme
elativelikitaitteisuuksistamme
illativelikitaitteisuuksiimme
adessivelikitaitteisuuksillamme
ablativelikitaitteisuuksiltamme
allativelikitaitteisuuksillemme
essivelikitaitteisuuksinamme
translativelikitaitteisuuksiksemme
abessivelikitaitteisuuksittamme
comitativelikitaitteisuuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelikitaitteisuutenne
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutenne
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutenne
genitivelikitaitteisuutenne
partitivelikitaitteisuuttanne
inessivelikitaitteisuudessanne
elativelikitaitteisuudestanne
illativelikitaitteisuuteenne
adessivelikitaitteisuudellanne
ablativelikitaitteisuudeltanne
allativelikitaitteisuudellenne
essivelikitaitteisuutenanne
translativelikitaitteisuudeksenne
abessivelikitaitteisuudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelikitaitteisuutenne
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutenne
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutenne
genitivelikitaitteisuuksienne
partitivelikitaitteisuuksianne
inessivelikitaitteisuuksissanne
elativelikitaitteisuuksistanne
illativelikitaitteisuuksiinne
adessivelikitaitteisuuksillanne
ablativelikitaitteisuuksiltanne
allativelikitaitteisuuksillenne
essivelikitaitteisuuksinanne
translativelikitaitteisuuksiksenne
abessivelikitaitteisuuksittanne
comitativelikitaitteisuuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelikitaitteisuutensa
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutensa
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutensa
genitivelikitaitteisuutensa
partitivelikitaitteisuuttaan, likitaitteisuuttansa
inessivelikitaitteisuudessaan, likitaitteisuudessansa
elativelikitaitteisuudestaan, likitaitteisuudestansa
illativelikitaitteisuuteensa
adessivelikitaitteisuudellaan, likitaitteisuudellansa
ablativelikitaitteisuudeltaan, likitaitteisuudeltansa
allativelikitaitteisuudelleen, likitaitteisuudellensa
essivelikitaitteisuutenaan, likitaitteisuutenansa
translativelikitaitteisuudekseen, likitaitteisuudeksensa
abessivelikitaitteisuudettaan, likitaitteisuudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelikitaitteisuutensa
accusative, nominativelikitaitteisuutensa
accusative, genitivelikitaitteisuutensa
genitivelikitaitteisuuksiensa
partitivelikitaitteisuuksiaan, likitaitteisuuksiansa
inessivelikitaitteisuuksissaan, likitaitteisuuksissansa
elativelikitaitteisuuksistaan, likitaitteisuuksistansa
illativelikitaitteisuuksiinsa
adessivelikitaitteisuuksillaan, likitaitteisuuksillansa
ablativelikitaitteisuuksiltaan, likitaitteisuuksiltansa
allativelikitaitteisuuksilleen, likitaitteisuuksillensa
essivelikitaitteisuuksinaan, likitaitteisuuksinansa
translativelikitaitteisuuksikseen, likitaitteisuuksiksensa
abessivelikitaitteisuuksittaan, likitaitteisuuksittansa
comitativelikitaitteisuuksineen, likitaitteisuuksinensa