Declension of the Finnish noun 'liikkumisresepti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisresepti |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisresepti |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptin |
genitive | liikkumisreseptin |
partitive | liikkumisreseptiä |
inessive | liikkumisreseptissä |
elative | liikkumisreseptistä |
illative | liikkumisreseptiin |
adessive | liikkumisreseptillä |
ablative | liikkumisreseptiltä |
allative | liikkumisreseptille |
essive | liikkumisreseptinä |
translative | liikkumisreseptiksi |
abessive | liikkumisreseptittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptit |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptit |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptit |
genitive | liikkumisreseptien |
partitive | liikkumisreseptejä |
inessive | liikkumisresepteissä |
elative | liikkumisresepteistä |
illative | liikkumisresepteihin |
adessive | liikkumisresepteillä |
ablative | liikkumisresepteiltä |
allative | liikkumisresepteille |
essive | liikkumisresepteinä |
translative | liikkumisresepteiksi |
abessive | liikkumisresepteittä |
instructive | liikkumisreseptein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptini |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptini |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptini |
genitive | liikkumisreseptini |
partitive | liikkumisreseptiäni |
inessive | liikkumisreseptissäni |
elative | liikkumisreseptistäni |
illative | liikkumisreseptiini |
adessive | liikkumisreseptilläni |
ablative | liikkumisreseptiltäni |
allative | liikkumisreseptilleni |
essive | liikkumisreseptinäni |
translative | liikkumisreseptikseni |
abessive | liikkumisreseptittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptini |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptini |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptini |
genitive | liikkumisreseptieni |
partitive | liikkumisreseptejäni |
inessive | liikkumisresepteissäni |
elative | liikkumisresepteistäni |
illative | liikkumisresepteihini |
adessive | liikkumisresepteilläni |
ablative | liikkumisresepteiltäni |
allative | liikkumisresepteilleni |
essive | liikkumisresepteinäni |
translative | liikkumisresepteikseni |
abessive | liikkumisresepteittäni |
comitative | liikkumisresepteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptisi |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptisi |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptisi |
genitive | liikkumisreseptisi |
partitive | liikkumisreseptiäsi |
inessive | liikkumisreseptissäsi |
elative | liikkumisreseptistäsi |
illative | liikkumisreseptiisi |
adessive | liikkumisreseptilläsi |
ablative | liikkumisreseptiltäsi |
allative | liikkumisreseptillesi |
essive | liikkumisreseptinäsi |
translative | liikkumisreseptiksesi |
abessive | liikkumisreseptittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptisi |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptisi |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptisi |
genitive | liikkumisreseptiesi |
partitive | liikkumisreseptejäsi |
inessive | liikkumisresepteissäsi |
elative | liikkumisresepteistäsi |
illative | liikkumisresepteihisi |
adessive | liikkumisresepteilläsi |
ablative | liikkumisresepteiltäsi |
allative | liikkumisresepteillesi |
essive | liikkumisresepteinäsi |
translative | liikkumisresepteiksesi |
abessive | liikkumisresepteittäsi |
comitative | liikkumisresepteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptimme |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptimme |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptimme |
genitive | liikkumisreseptimme |
partitive | liikkumisreseptiämme |
inessive | liikkumisreseptissämme |
elative | liikkumisreseptistämme |
illative | liikkumisreseptiimme |
adessive | liikkumisreseptillämme |
ablative | liikkumisreseptiltämme |
allative | liikkumisreseptillemme |
essive | liikkumisreseptinämme |
translative | liikkumisreseptiksemme |
abessive | liikkumisreseptittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptimme |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptimme |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptimme |
genitive | liikkumisreseptiemme |
partitive | liikkumisreseptejämme |
inessive | liikkumisresepteissämme |
elative | liikkumisresepteistämme |
illative | liikkumisresepteihimme |
adessive | liikkumisresepteillämme |
ablative | liikkumisresepteiltämme |
allative | liikkumisresepteillemme |
essive | liikkumisresepteinämme |
translative | liikkumisresepteiksemme |
abessive | liikkumisresepteittämme |
comitative | liikkumisresepteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptinne |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptinne |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptinne |
genitive | liikkumisreseptinne |
partitive | liikkumisreseptiänne |
inessive | liikkumisreseptissänne |
elative | liikkumisreseptistänne |
illative | liikkumisreseptiinne |
adessive | liikkumisreseptillänne |
ablative | liikkumisreseptiltänne |
allative | liikkumisreseptillenne |
essive | liikkumisreseptinänne |
translative | liikkumisreseptiksenne |
abessive | liikkumisreseptittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptinne |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptinne |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptinne |
genitive | liikkumisreseptienne |
partitive | liikkumisreseptejänne |
inessive | liikkumisresepteissänne |
elative | liikkumisresepteistänne |
illative | liikkumisresepteihinne |
adessive | liikkumisresepteillänne |
ablative | liikkumisresepteiltänne |
allative | liikkumisresepteillenne |
essive | liikkumisresepteinänne |
translative | liikkumisresepteiksenne |
abessive | liikkumisresepteittänne |
comitative | liikkumisresepteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptinsä |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptinsä |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptinsä |
genitive | liikkumisreseptinsä |
partitive | liikkumisreseptiään, liikkumisreseptiänsä |
inessive | liikkumisreseptissään, liikkumisreseptissänsä |
elative | liikkumisreseptistään, liikkumisreseptistänsä |
illative | liikkumisreseptiinsä |
adessive | liikkumisreseptillään, liikkumisreseptillänsä |
ablative | liikkumisreseptiltään, liikkumisreseptiltänsä |
allative | liikkumisreseptilleen, liikkumisreseptillensä |
essive | liikkumisreseptinään, liikkumisreseptinänsä |
translative | liikkumisreseptikseen, liikkumisreseptiksensä |
abessive | liikkumisreseptittään, liikkumisreseptittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | liikkumisreseptinsä |
accusative, nominative | liikkumisreseptinsä |
accusative, genitive | liikkumisreseptinsä |
genitive | liikkumisreseptiensä |
partitive | liikkumisreseptejään, liikkumisreseptejänsä |
inessive | liikkumisresepteissään, liikkumisresepteissänsä |
elative | liikkumisresepteistään, liikkumisresepteistänsä |
illative | liikkumisresepteihinsä |
adessive | liikkumisresepteillään, liikkumisresepteillänsä |
ablative | liikkumisresepteiltään, liikkumisresepteiltänsä |
allative | liikkumisresepteilleen, liikkumisresepteillensä |
essive | liikkumisresepteinään, liikkumisresepteinänsä |
translative | liikkumisresepteikseen, liikkumisresepteiksensä |
abessive | liikkumisresepteittään, liikkumisresepteittänsä |
comitative | liikkumisresepteineen, liikkumisresepteinensä |