Declension of the Finnish noun 'liikkumisresepti'

liikkumisresepti  -   exercise prescription
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeliikkumisresepti
accusative, nominativeliikkumisresepti
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptin
genitiveliikkumisreseptin
partitiveliikkumisreseptiä
inessiveliikkumisreseptissä
elativeliikkumisreseptistä
illativeliikkumisreseptiin
adessiveliikkumisreseptillä
ablativeliikkumisreseptiltä
allativeliikkumisreseptille
essiveliikkumisreseptinä
translativeliikkumisreseptiksi
abessiveliikkumisreseptittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeliikkumisreseptit
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptit
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptit
genitiveliikkumisreseptien
partitiveliikkumisreseptejä
inessiveliikkumisresepteissä
elativeliikkumisresepteistä
illativeliikkumisresepteihin
adessiveliikkumisresepteillä
ablativeliikkumisresepteiltä
allativeliikkumisresepteille
essiveliikkumisresepteinä
translativeliikkumisresepteiksi
abessiveliikkumisresepteittä
instructiveliikkumisreseptein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeliikkumisreseptini
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptini
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptini
genitiveliikkumisreseptini
partitiveliikkumisreseptiäni
inessiveliikkumisreseptissäni
elativeliikkumisreseptistäni
illativeliikkumisreseptiini
adessiveliikkumisreseptilläni
ablativeliikkumisreseptiltäni
allativeliikkumisreseptilleni
essiveliikkumisreseptinäni
translativeliikkumisreseptikseni
abessiveliikkumisreseptittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeliikkumisreseptini
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptini
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptini
genitiveliikkumisreseptieni
partitiveliikkumisreseptejäni
inessiveliikkumisresepteissäni
elativeliikkumisresepteistäni
illativeliikkumisresepteihini
adessiveliikkumisresepteilläni
ablativeliikkumisresepteiltäni
allativeliikkumisresepteilleni
essiveliikkumisresepteinäni
translativeliikkumisresepteikseni
abessiveliikkumisresepteittäni
comitativeliikkumisresepteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeliikkumisreseptisi
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptisi
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptisi
genitiveliikkumisreseptisi
partitiveliikkumisreseptiäsi
inessiveliikkumisreseptissäsi
elativeliikkumisreseptistäsi
illativeliikkumisreseptiisi
adessiveliikkumisreseptilläsi
ablativeliikkumisreseptiltäsi
allativeliikkumisreseptillesi
essiveliikkumisreseptinäsi
translativeliikkumisreseptiksesi
abessiveliikkumisreseptittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeliikkumisreseptisi
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptisi
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptisi
genitiveliikkumisreseptiesi
partitiveliikkumisreseptejäsi
inessiveliikkumisresepteissäsi
elativeliikkumisresepteistäsi
illativeliikkumisresepteihisi
adessiveliikkumisresepteilläsi
ablativeliikkumisresepteiltäsi
allativeliikkumisresepteillesi
essiveliikkumisresepteinäsi
translativeliikkumisresepteiksesi
abessiveliikkumisresepteittäsi
comitativeliikkumisresepteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeliikkumisreseptimme
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptimme
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptimme
genitiveliikkumisreseptimme
partitiveliikkumisreseptiämme
inessiveliikkumisreseptissämme
elativeliikkumisreseptistämme
illativeliikkumisreseptiimme
adessiveliikkumisreseptillämme
ablativeliikkumisreseptiltämme
allativeliikkumisreseptillemme
essiveliikkumisreseptinämme
translativeliikkumisreseptiksemme
abessiveliikkumisreseptittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeliikkumisreseptimme
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptimme
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptimme
genitiveliikkumisreseptiemme
partitiveliikkumisreseptejämme
inessiveliikkumisresepteissämme
elativeliikkumisresepteistämme
illativeliikkumisresepteihimme
adessiveliikkumisresepteillämme
ablativeliikkumisresepteiltämme
allativeliikkumisresepteillemme
essiveliikkumisresepteinämme
translativeliikkumisresepteiksemme
abessiveliikkumisresepteittämme
comitativeliikkumisresepteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeliikkumisreseptinne
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptinne
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptinne
genitiveliikkumisreseptinne
partitiveliikkumisreseptiänne
inessiveliikkumisreseptissänne
elativeliikkumisreseptistänne
illativeliikkumisreseptiinne
adessiveliikkumisreseptillänne
ablativeliikkumisreseptiltänne
allativeliikkumisreseptillenne
essiveliikkumisreseptinänne
translativeliikkumisreseptiksenne
abessiveliikkumisreseptittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeliikkumisreseptinne
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptinne
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptinne
genitiveliikkumisreseptienne
partitiveliikkumisreseptejänne
inessiveliikkumisresepteissänne
elativeliikkumisresepteistänne
illativeliikkumisresepteihinne
adessiveliikkumisresepteillänne
ablativeliikkumisresepteiltänne
allativeliikkumisresepteillenne
essiveliikkumisresepteinänne
translativeliikkumisresepteiksenne
abessiveliikkumisresepteittänne
comitativeliikkumisresepteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeliikkumisreseptinsä
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptinsä
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptinsä
genitiveliikkumisreseptinsä
partitiveliikkumisreseptiään, liikkumisreseptiänsä
inessiveliikkumisreseptissään, liikkumisreseptissänsä
elativeliikkumisreseptistään, liikkumisreseptistänsä
illativeliikkumisreseptiinsä
adessiveliikkumisreseptillään, liikkumisreseptillänsä
ablativeliikkumisreseptiltään, liikkumisreseptiltänsä
allativeliikkumisreseptilleen, liikkumisreseptillensä
essiveliikkumisreseptinään, liikkumisreseptinänsä
translativeliikkumisreseptikseen, liikkumisreseptiksensä
abessiveliikkumisreseptittään, liikkumisreseptittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeliikkumisreseptinsä
accusative, nominativeliikkumisreseptinsä
accusative, genitiveliikkumisreseptinsä
genitiveliikkumisreseptiensä
partitiveliikkumisreseptejään, liikkumisreseptejänsä
inessiveliikkumisresepteissään, liikkumisresepteissänsä
elativeliikkumisresepteistään, liikkumisresepteistänsä
illativeliikkumisresepteihinsä
adessiveliikkumisresepteillään, liikkumisresepteillänsä
ablativeliikkumisresepteiltään, liikkumisresepteiltänsä
allativeliikkumisresepteilleen, liikkumisresepteillensä
essiveliikkumisresepteinään, liikkumisresepteinänsä
translativeliikkumisresepteikseen, liikkumisresepteiksensä
abessiveliikkumisresepteittään, liikkumisresepteittänsä
comitativeliikkumisresepteineen, liikkumisresepteinensä