Declension of the Finnish noun 'antimonipentafluoridi'

antimonipentafluoridi  -   antimony pentafluoride
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantimonipentafluoridi
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridi
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridin
genitiveantimonipentafluoridin
partitiveantimonipentafluoridia
inessiveantimonipentafluoridissa
elativeantimonipentafluoridista
illativeantimonipentafluoridiin
adessiveantimonipentafluoridilla
ablativeantimonipentafluoridilta
allativeantimonipentafluoridille
essiveantimonipentafluoridina
translativeantimonipentafluoridiksi
abessiveantimonipentafluoriditta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantimonipentafluoridit
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridit
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridit
genitiveantimonipentafluoridien
partitiveantimonipentafluorideja
inessiveantimonipentafluorideissa
elativeantimonipentafluorideista
illativeantimonipentafluorideihin
adessiveantimonipentafluorideilla
ablativeantimonipentafluorideilta
allativeantimonipentafluorideille
essiveantimonipentafluorideina
translativeantimonipentafluorideiksi
abessiveantimonipentafluorideitta
instructiveantimonipentafluoridein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantimonipentafluoridini
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridini
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridini
genitiveantimonipentafluoridini
partitiveantimonipentafluoridiani
inessiveantimonipentafluoridissani
elativeantimonipentafluoridistani
illativeantimonipentafluoridiini
adessiveantimonipentafluoridillani
ablativeantimonipentafluoridiltani
allativeantimonipentafluoridilleni
essiveantimonipentafluoridinani
translativeantimonipentafluoridikseni
abessiveantimonipentafluoridittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantimonipentafluoridini
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridini
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridini
genitiveantimonipentafluoridieni
partitiveantimonipentafluoridejani
inessiveantimonipentafluorideissani
elativeantimonipentafluorideistani
illativeantimonipentafluorideihini
adessiveantimonipentafluorideillani
ablativeantimonipentafluorideiltani
allativeantimonipentafluorideilleni
essiveantimonipentafluorideinani
translativeantimonipentafluorideikseni
abessiveantimonipentafluorideittani
comitativeantimonipentafluorideineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantimonipentafluoridisi
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridisi
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridisi
genitiveantimonipentafluoridisi
partitiveantimonipentafluoridiasi
inessiveantimonipentafluoridissasi
elativeantimonipentafluoridistasi
illativeantimonipentafluoridiisi
adessiveantimonipentafluoridillasi
ablativeantimonipentafluoridiltasi
allativeantimonipentafluoridillesi
essiveantimonipentafluoridinasi
translativeantimonipentafluoridiksesi
abessiveantimonipentafluoridittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantimonipentafluoridisi
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridisi
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridisi
genitiveantimonipentafluoridiesi
partitiveantimonipentafluoridejasi
inessiveantimonipentafluorideissasi
elativeantimonipentafluorideistasi
illativeantimonipentafluorideihisi
adessiveantimonipentafluorideillasi
ablativeantimonipentafluorideiltasi
allativeantimonipentafluorideillesi
essiveantimonipentafluorideinasi
translativeantimonipentafluorideiksesi
abessiveantimonipentafluorideittasi
comitativeantimonipentafluorideinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantimonipentafluoridimme
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridimme
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridimme
genitiveantimonipentafluoridimme
partitiveantimonipentafluoridiamme
inessiveantimonipentafluoridissamme
elativeantimonipentafluoridistamme
illativeantimonipentafluoridiimme
adessiveantimonipentafluoridillamme
ablativeantimonipentafluoridiltamme
allativeantimonipentafluoridillemme
essiveantimonipentafluoridinamme
translativeantimonipentafluoridiksemme
abessiveantimonipentafluoridittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantimonipentafluoridimme
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridimme
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridimme
genitiveantimonipentafluoridiemme
partitiveantimonipentafluoridejamme
inessiveantimonipentafluorideissamme
elativeantimonipentafluorideistamme
illativeantimonipentafluorideihimme
adessiveantimonipentafluorideillamme
ablativeantimonipentafluorideiltamme
allativeantimonipentafluorideillemme
essiveantimonipentafluorideinamme
translativeantimonipentafluorideiksemme
abessiveantimonipentafluorideittamme
comitativeantimonipentafluorideinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantimonipentafluoridinne
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridinne
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridinne
genitiveantimonipentafluoridinne
partitiveantimonipentafluoridianne
inessiveantimonipentafluoridissanne
elativeantimonipentafluoridistanne
illativeantimonipentafluoridiinne
adessiveantimonipentafluoridillanne
ablativeantimonipentafluoridiltanne
allativeantimonipentafluoridillenne
essiveantimonipentafluoridinanne
translativeantimonipentafluoridiksenne
abessiveantimonipentafluoridittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantimonipentafluoridinne
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridinne
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridinne
genitiveantimonipentafluoridienne
partitiveantimonipentafluoridejanne
inessiveantimonipentafluorideissanne
elativeantimonipentafluorideistanne
illativeantimonipentafluorideihinne
adessiveantimonipentafluorideillanne
ablativeantimonipentafluorideiltanne
allativeantimonipentafluorideillenne
essiveantimonipentafluorideinanne
translativeantimonipentafluorideiksenne
abessiveantimonipentafluorideittanne
comitativeantimonipentafluorideinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantimonipentafluoridinsa
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridinsa
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridinsa
genitiveantimonipentafluoridinsa
partitiveantimonipentafluoridiaan, antimonipentafluoridiansa
inessiveantimonipentafluoridissaan, antimonipentafluoridissansa
elativeantimonipentafluoridistaan, antimonipentafluoridistansa
illativeantimonipentafluoridiinsa
adessiveantimonipentafluoridillaan, antimonipentafluoridillansa
ablativeantimonipentafluoridiltaan, antimonipentafluoridiltansa
allativeantimonipentafluoridilleen, antimonipentafluoridillensa
essiveantimonipentafluoridinaan, antimonipentafluoridinansa
translativeantimonipentafluoridikseen, antimonipentafluoridiksensa
abessiveantimonipentafluoridittaan, antimonipentafluoridittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantimonipentafluoridinsa
accusative, nominativeantimonipentafluoridinsa
accusative, genitiveantimonipentafluoridinsa
genitiveantimonipentafluoridiensa
partitiveantimonipentafluoridejaan, antimonipentafluoridejansa
inessiveantimonipentafluorideissaan, antimonipentafluorideissansa
elativeantimonipentafluorideistaan, antimonipentafluorideistansa
illativeantimonipentafluorideihinsa
adessiveantimonipentafluorideillaan, antimonipentafluorideillansa
ablativeantimonipentafluorideiltaan, antimonipentafluorideiltansa
allativeantimonipentafluorideilleen, antimonipentafluorideillensa
essiveantimonipentafluorideinaan, antimonipentafluorideinansa
translativeantimonipentafluorideikseen, antimonipentafluorideiksensa
abessiveantimonipentafluorideittaan, antimonipentafluorideittansa
comitativeantimonipentafluorideineen, antimonipentafluorideinensa