Declension of the Finnish noun 'antimonipentafluoridi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridi |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridi |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridin |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridin |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridia |
inessive | antimonipentafluoridissa |
elative | antimonipentafluoridista |
illative | antimonipentafluoridiin |
adessive | antimonipentafluoridilla |
ablative | antimonipentafluoridilta |
allative | antimonipentafluoridille |
essive | antimonipentafluoridina |
translative | antimonipentafluoridiksi |
abessive | antimonipentafluoriditta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridit |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridit |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridit |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridien |
partitive | antimonipentafluorideja |
inessive | antimonipentafluorideissa |
elative | antimonipentafluorideista |
illative | antimonipentafluorideihin |
adessive | antimonipentafluorideilla |
ablative | antimonipentafluorideilta |
allative | antimonipentafluorideille |
essive | antimonipentafluorideina |
translative | antimonipentafluorideiksi |
abessive | antimonipentafluorideitta |
instructive | antimonipentafluoridein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridini |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridini |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridiani |
inessive | antimonipentafluoridissani |
elative | antimonipentafluoridistani |
illative | antimonipentafluoridiini |
adessive | antimonipentafluoridillani |
ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltani |
allative | antimonipentafluoridilleni |
essive | antimonipentafluoridinani |
translative | antimonipentafluoridikseni |
abessive | antimonipentafluoridittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridini |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridieni |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridejani |
inessive | antimonipentafluorideissani |
elative | antimonipentafluorideistani |
illative | antimonipentafluorideihini |
adessive | antimonipentafluorideillani |
ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltani |
allative | antimonipentafluorideilleni |
essive | antimonipentafluorideinani |
translative | antimonipentafluorideikseni |
abessive | antimonipentafluorideittani |
comitative | antimonipentafluorideineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridisi |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridisi |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridiasi |
inessive | antimonipentafluoridissasi |
elative | antimonipentafluoridistasi |
illative | antimonipentafluoridiisi |
adessive | antimonipentafluoridillasi |
ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltasi |
allative | antimonipentafluoridillesi |
essive | antimonipentafluoridinasi |
translative | antimonipentafluoridiksesi |
abessive | antimonipentafluoridittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridisi |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridiesi |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridejasi |
inessive | antimonipentafluorideissasi |
elative | antimonipentafluorideistasi |
illative | antimonipentafluorideihisi |
adessive | antimonipentafluorideillasi |
ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltasi |
allative | antimonipentafluorideillesi |
essive | antimonipentafluorideinasi |
translative | antimonipentafluorideiksesi |
abessive | antimonipentafluorideittasi |
comitative | antimonipentafluorideinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridimme |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridimme |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridiamme |
inessive | antimonipentafluoridissamme |
elative | antimonipentafluoridistamme |
illative | antimonipentafluoridiimme |
adessive | antimonipentafluoridillamme |
ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltamme |
allative | antimonipentafluoridillemme |
essive | antimonipentafluoridinamme |
translative | antimonipentafluoridiksemme |
abessive | antimonipentafluoridittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridimme |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridiemme |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridejamme |
inessive | antimonipentafluorideissamme |
elative | antimonipentafluorideistamme |
illative | antimonipentafluorideihimme |
adessive | antimonipentafluorideillamme |
ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltamme |
allative | antimonipentafluorideillemme |
essive | antimonipentafluorideinamme |
translative | antimonipentafluorideiksemme |
abessive | antimonipentafluorideittamme |
comitative | antimonipentafluorideinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinne |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridinne |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridianne |
inessive | antimonipentafluoridissanne |
elative | antimonipentafluoridistanne |
illative | antimonipentafluoridiinne |
adessive | antimonipentafluoridillanne |
ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltanne |
allative | antimonipentafluoridillenne |
essive | antimonipentafluoridinanne |
translative | antimonipentafluoridiksenne |
abessive | antimonipentafluoridittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinne |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridienne |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridejanne |
inessive | antimonipentafluorideissanne |
elative | antimonipentafluorideistanne |
illative | antimonipentafluorideihinne |
adessive | antimonipentafluorideillanne |
ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltanne |
allative | antimonipentafluorideillenne |
essive | antimonipentafluorideinanne |
translative | antimonipentafluorideiksenne |
abessive | antimonipentafluorideittanne |
comitative | antimonipentafluorideinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridiaan, antimonipentafluoridiansa |
inessive | antimonipentafluoridissaan, antimonipentafluoridissansa |
elative | antimonipentafluoridistaan, antimonipentafluoridistansa |
illative | antimonipentafluoridiinsa |
adessive | antimonipentafluoridillaan, antimonipentafluoridillansa |
ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltaan, antimonipentafluoridiltansa |
allative | antimonipentafluoridilleen, antimonipentafluoridillensa |
essive | antimonipentafluoridinaan, antimonipentafluoridinansa |
translative | antimonipentafluoridikseen, antimonipentafluoridiksensa |
abessive | antimonipentafluoridittaan, antimonipentafluoridittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
genitive | antimonipentafluoridiensa |
partitive | antimonipentafluoridejaan, antimonipentafluoridejansa |
inessive | antimonipentafluorideissaan, antimonipentafluorideissansa |
elative | antimonipentafluorideistaan, antimonipentafluorideistansa |
illative | antimonipentafluorideihinsa |
adessive | antimonipentafluorideillaan, antimonipentafluorideillansa |
ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltaan, antimonipentafluorideiltansa |
allative | antimonipentafluorideilleen, antimonipentafluorideillensa |
essive | antimonipentafluorideinaan, antimonipentafluorideinansa |
translative | antimonipentafluorideikseen, antimonipentafluorideiksensa |
abessive | antimonipentafluorideittaan, antimonipentafluorideittansa |
comitative | antimonipentafluorideineen, antimonipentafluorideinensa |