Declension of the Finnish noun 'latautuneisuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuus |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuus |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuuden |
genitive | latautuneisuuden |
partitive | latautuneisuutta |
inessive | latautuneisuudessa |
elative | latautuneisuudesta |
illative | latautuneisuuteen |
adessive | latautuneisuudella |
ablative | latautuneisuudelta |
allative | latautuneisuudelle |
essive | latautuneisuutena |
translative | latautuneisuudeksi |
abessive | latautuneisuudetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuudet |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuudet |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuudet |
genitive | latautuneisuuksien |
partitive | latautuneisuuksia |
inessive | latautuneisuuksissa |
elative | latautuneisuuksista |
illative | latautuneisuuksiin |
adessive | latautuneisuuksilla |
ablative | latautuneisuuksilta |
allative | latautuneisuuksille |
essive | latautuneisuuksina |
translative | latautuneisuuksiksi |
abessive | latautuneisuuksitta |
instructive | latautuneisuuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuuteni |
genitive | latautuneisuuteni |
partitive | latautuneisuuttani |
inessive | latautuneisuudessani |
elative | latautuneisuudestani |
illative | latautuneisuuteeni |
adessive | latautuneisuudellani |
ablative | latautuneisuudeltani |
allative | latautuneisuudelleni |
essive | latautuneisuutenani |
translative | latautuneisuudekseni |
abessive | latautuneisuudettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuuteni |
genitive | latautuneisuuksieni |
partitive | latautuneisuuksiani |
inessive | latautuneisuuksissani |
elative | latautuneisuuksistani |
illative | latautuneisuuksiini |
adessive | latautuneisuuksillani |
ablative | latautuneisuuksiltani |
allative | latautuneisuuksilleni |
essive | latautuneisuuksinani |
translative | latautuneisuuksikseni |
abessive | latautuneisuuksittani |
comitative | latautuneisuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutesi |
genitive | latautuneisuutesi |
partitive | latautuneisuuttasi |
inessive | latautuneisuudessasi |
elative | latautuneisuudestasi |
illative | latautuneisuuteesi |
adessive | latautuneisuudellasi |
ablative | latautuneisuudeltasi |
allative | latautuneisuudellesi |
essive | latautuneisuutenasi |
translative | latautuneisuudeksesi |
abessive | latautuneisuudettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutesi |
genitive | latautuneisuuksiesi |
partitive | latautuneisuuksiasi |
inessive | latautuneisuuksissasi |
elative | latautuneisuuksistasi |
illative | latautuneisuuksiisi |
adessive | latautuneisuuksillasi |
ablative | latautuneisuuksiltasi |
allative | latautuneisuuksillesi |
essive | latautuneisuuksinasi |
translative | latautuneisuuksiksesi |
abessive | latautuneisuuksittasi |
comitative | latautuneisuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutemme |
genitive | latautuneisuutemme |
partitive | latautuneisuuttamme |
inessive | latautuneisuudessamme |
elative | latautuneisuudestamme |
illative | latautuneisuuteemme |
adessive | latautuneisuudellamme |
ablative | latautuneisuudeltamme |
allative | latautuneisuudellemme |
essive | latautuneisuutenamme |
translative | latautuneisuudeksemme |
abessive | latautuneisuudettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutemme |
genitive | latautuneisuuksiemme |
partitive | latautuneisuuksiamme |
inessive | latautuneisuuksissamme |
elative | latautuneisuuksistamme |
illative | latautuneisuuksiimme |
adessive | latautuneisuuksillamme |
ablative | latautuneisuuksiltamme |
allative | latautuneisuuksillemme |
essive | latautuneisuuksinamme |
translative | latautuneisuuksiksemme |
abessive | latautuneisuuksittamme |
comitative | latautuneisuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutenne |
genitive | latautuneisuutenne |
partitive | latautuneisuuttanne |
inessive | latautuneisuudessanne |
elative | latautuneisuudestanne |
illative | latautuneisuuteenne |
adessive | latautuneisuudellanne |
ablative | latautuneisuudeltanne |
allative | latautuneisuudellenne |
essive | latautuneisuutenanne |
translative | latautuneisuudeksenne |
abessive | latautuneisuudettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutenne |
genitive | latautuneisuuksienne |
partitive | latautuneisuuksianne |
inessive | latautuneisuuksissanne |
elative | latautuneisuuksistanne |
illative | latautuneisuuksiinne |
adessive | latautuneisuuksillanne |
ablative | latautuneisuuksiltanne |
allative | latautuneisuuksillenne |
essive | latautuneisuuksinanne |
translative | latautuneisuuksiksenne |
abessive | latautuneisuuksittanne |
comitative | latautuneisuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutensa |
genitive | latautuneisuutensa |
partitive | latautuneisuuttaan, latautuneisuuttansa |
inessive | latautuneisuudessaan, latautuneisuudessansa |
elative | latautuneisuudestaan, latautuneisuudestansa |
illative | latautuneisuuteensa |
adessive | latautuneisuudellaan, latautuneisuudellansa |
ablative | latautuneisuudeltaan, latautuneisuudeltansa |
allative | latautuneisuudelleen, latautuneisuudellensa |
essive | latautuneisuutenaan, latautuneisuutenansa |
translative | latautuneisuudekseen, latautuneisuudeksensa |
abessive | latautuneisuudettaan, latautuneisuudettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | latautuneisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | latautuneisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | latautuneisuutensa |
genitive | latautuneisuuksiensa |
partitive | latautuneisuuksiaan, latautuneisuuksiansa |
inessive | latautuneisuuksissaan, latautuneisuuksissansa |
elative | latautuneisuuksistaan, latautuneisuuksistansa |
illative | latautuneisuuksiinsa |
adessive | latautuneisuuksillaan, latautuneisuuksillansa |
ablative | latautuneisuuksiltaan, latautuneisuuksiltansa |
allative | latautuneisuuksilleen, latautuneisuuksillensa |
essive | latautuneisuuksinaan, latautuneisuuksinansa |
translative | latautuneisuuksikseen, latautuneisuuksiksensa |
abessive | latautuneisuuksittaan, latautuneisuuksittansa |
comitative | latautuneisuuksineen, latautuneisuuksinensa |