Declension of the Finnish noun 'latautuneisuus'

latautuneisuus  -   the property or quality of being charged up
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelatautuneisuus
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuus
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuuden
genitivelatautuneisuuden
partitivelatautuneisuutta
inessivelatautuneisuudessa
elativelatautuneisuudesta
illativelatautuneisuuteen
adessivelatautuneisuudella
ablativelatautuneisuudelta
allativelatautuneisuudelle
essivelatautuneisuutena
translativelatautuneisuudeksi
abessivelatautuneisuudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelatautuneisuudet
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuudet
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuudet
genitivelatautuneisuuksien
partitivelatautuneisuuksia
inessivelatautuneisuuksissa
elativelatautuneisuuksista
illativelatautuneisuuksiin
adessivelatautuneisuuksilla
ablativelatautuneisuuksilta
allativelatautuneisuuksille
essivelatautuneisuuksina
translativelatautuneisuuksiksi
abessivelatautuneisuuksitta
instructivelatautuneisuuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelatautuneisuuteni
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuuteni
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuuteni
genitivelatautuneisuuteni
partitivelatautuneisuuttani
inessivelatautuneisuudessani
elativelatautuneisuudestani
illativelatautuneisuuteeni
adessivelatautuneisuudellani
ablativelatautuneisuudeltani
allativelatautuneisuudelleni
essivelatautuneisuutenani
translativelatautuneisuudekseni
abessivelatautuneisuudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelatautuneisuuteni
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuuteni
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuuteni
genitivelatautuneisuuksieni
partitivelatautuneisuuksiani
inessivelatautuneisuuksissani
elativelatautuneisuuksistani
illativelatautuneisuuksiini
adessivelatautuneisuuksillani
ablativelatautuneisuuksiltani
allativelatautuneisuuksilleni
essivelatautuneisuuksinani
translativelatautuneisuuksikseni
abessivelatautuneisuuksittani
comitativelatautuneisuuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelatautuneisuutesi
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutesi
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutesi
genitivelatautuneisuutesi
partitivelatautuneisuuttasi
inessivelatautuneisuudessasi
elativelatautuneisuudestasi
illativelatautuneisuuteesi
adessivelatautuneisuudellasi
ablativelatautuneisuudeltasi
allativelatautuneisuudellesi
essivelatautuneisuutenasi
translativelatautuneisuudeksesi
abessivelatautuneisuudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelatautuneisuutesi
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutesi
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutesi
genitivelatautuneisuuksiesi
partitivelatautuneisuuksiasi
inessivelatautuneisuuksissasi
elativelatautuneisuuksistasi
illativelatautuneisuuksiisi
adessivelatautuneisuuksillasi
ablativelatautuneisuuksiltasi
allativelatautuneisuuksillesi
essivelatautuneisuuksinasi
translativelatautuneisuuksiksesi
abessivelatautuneisuuksittasi
comitativelatautuneisuuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelatautuneisuutemme
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutemme
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutemme
genitivelatautuneisuutemme
partitivelatautuneisuuttamme
inessivelatautuneisuudessamme
elativelatautuneisuudestamme
illativelatautuneisuuteemme
adessivelatautuneisuudellamme
ablativelatautuneisuudeltamme
allativelatautuneisuudellemme
essivelatautuneisuutenamme
translativelatautuneisuudeksemme
abessivelatautuneisuudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelatautuneisuutemme
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutemme
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutemme
genitivelatautuneisuuksiemme
partitivelatautuneisuuksiamme
inessivelatautuneisuuksissamme
elativelatautuneisuuksistamme
illativelatautuneisuuksiimme
adessivelatautuneisuuksillamme
ablativelatautuneisuuksiltamme
allativelatautuneisuuksillemme
essivelatautuneisuuksinamme
translativelatautuneisuuksiksemme
abessivelatautuneisuuksittamme
comitativelatautuneisuuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelatautuneisuutenne
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutenne
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutenne
genitivelatautuneisuutenne
partitivelatautuneisuuttanne
inessivelatautuneisuudessanne
elativelatautuneisuudestanne
illativelatautuneisuuteenne
adessivelatautuneisuudellanne
ablativelatautuneisuudeltanne
allativelatautuneisuudellenne
essivelatautuneisuutenanne
translativelatautuneisuudeksenne
abessivelatautuneisuudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelatautuneisuutenne
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutenne
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutenne
genitivelatautuneisuuksienne
partitivelatautuneisuuksianne
inessivelatautuneisuuksissanne
elativelatautuneisuuksistanne
illativelatautuneisuuksiinne
adessivelatautuneisuuksillanne
ablativelatautuneisuuksiltanne
allativelatautuneisuuksillenne
essivelatautuneisuuksinanne
translativelatautuneisuuksiksenne
abessivelatautuneisuuksittanne
comitativelatautuneisuuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelatautuneisuutensa
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutensa
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutensa
genitivelatautuneisuutensa
partitivelatautuneisuuttaan, latautuneisuuttansa
inessivelatautuneisuudessaan, latautuneisuudessansa
elativelatautuneisuudestaan, latautuneisuudestansa
illativelatautuneisuuteensa
adessivelatautuneisuudellaan, latautuneisuudellansa
ablativelatautuneisuudeltaan, latautuneisuudeltansa
allativelatautuneisuudelleen, latautuneisuudellensa
essivelatautuneisuutenaan, latautuneisuutenansa
translativelatautuneisuudekseen, latautuneisuudeksensa
abessivelatautuneisuudettaan, latautuneisuudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelatautuneisuutensa
accusative, nominativelatautuneisuutensa
accusative, genitivelatautuneisuutensa
genitivelatautuneisuuksiensa
partitivelatautuneisuuksiaan, latautuneisuuksiansa
inessivelatautuneisuuksissaan, latautuneisuuksissansa
elativelatautuneisuuksistaan, latautuneisuuksistansa
illativelatautuneisuuksiinsa
adessivelatautuneisuuksillaan, latautuneisuuksillansa
ablativelatautuneisuuksiltaan, latautuneisuuksiltansa
allativelatautuneisuuksilleen, latautuneisuuksillensa
essivelatautuneisuuksinaan, latautuneisuuksinansa
translativelatautuneisuuksikseen, latautuneisuuksiksensa
abessivelatautuneisuuksittaan, latautuneisuuksittansa
comitativelatautuneisuuksineen, latautuneisuuksinensa