Declension of the Finnish noun 'lastennäytäntö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1*J/valo, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntö |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntö |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytännön |
genitive | lastennäytännön |
partitive | lastennäytäntöä |
inessive | lastennäytännössä |
elative | lastennäytännöstä |
illative | lastennäytäntöön |
adessive | lastennäytännöllä |
ablative | lastennäytännöltä |
allative | lastennäytännölle |
essive | lastennäytäntönä |
translative | lastennäytännöksi |
abessive | lastennäytännöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytännöt |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytännöt |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytännöt |
genitive | lastennäytäntöjen |
partitive | lastennäytäntöjä |
inessive | lastennäytännöissä |
elative | lastennäytännöistä |
illative | lastennäytäntöihin |
adessive | lastennäytännöillä |
ablative | lastennäytännöiltä |
allative | lastennäytännöille |
essive | lastennäytäntöinä |
translative | lastennäytännöiksi |
abessive | lastennäytännöittä |
instructive | lastennäytännöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntöni |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntöni |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntöni |
genitive | lastennäytäntöni |
partitive | lastennäytäntöäni |
inessive | lastennäytännössäni |
elative | lastennäytännöstäni |
illative | lastennäytäntööni |
adessive | lastennäytännölläni |
ablative | lastennäytännöltäni |
allative | lastennäytännölleni |
essive | lastennäytäntönäni |
translative | lastennäytännökseni |
abessive | lastennäytännöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntöni |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntöni |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntöni |
genitive | lastennäytäntöjeni |
partitive | lastennäytäntöjäni |
inessive | lastennäytännöissäni |
elative | lastennäytännöistäni |
illative | lastennäytäntöihini |
adessive | lastennäytännöilläni |
ablative | lastennäytännöiltäni |
allative | lastennäytännöilleni |
essive | lastennäytäntöinäni |
translative | lastennäytännöikseni |
abessive | lastennäytännöittäni |
comitative | lastennäytäntöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntösi |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntösi |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntösi |
genitive | lastennäytäntösi |
partitive | lastennäytäntöäsi |
inessive | lastennäytännössäsi |
elative | lastennäytännöstäsi |
illative | lastennäytäntöösi |
adessive | lastennäytännölläsi |
ablative | lastennäytännöltäsi |
allative | lastennäytännöllesi |
essive | lastennäytäntönäsi |
translative | lastennäytännöksesi |
abessive | lastennäytännöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntösi |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntösi |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntösi |
genitive | lastennäytäntöjesi |
partitive | lastennäytäntöjäsi |
inessive | lastennäytännöissäsi |
elative | lastennäytännöistäsi |
illative | lastennäytäntöihisi |
adessive | lastennäytännöilläsi |
ablative | lastennäytännöiltäsi |
allative | lastennäytännöillesi |
essive | lastennäytäntöinäsi |
translative | lastennäytännöiksesi |
abessive | lastennäytännöittäsi |
comitative | lastennäytäntöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntömme |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntömme |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntömme |
genitive | lastennäytäntömme |
partitive | lastennäytäntöämme |
inessive | lastennäytännössämme |
elative | lastennäytännöstämme |
illative | lastennäytäntöömme |
adessive | lastennäytännöllämme |
ablative | lastennäytännöltämme |
allative | lastennäytännöllemme |
essive | lastennäytäntönämme |
translative | lastennäytännöksemme |
abessive | lastennäytännöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntömme |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntömme |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntömme |
genitive | lastennäytäntöjemme |
partitive | lastennäytäntöjämme |
inessive | lastennäytännöissämme |
elative | lastennäytännöistämme |
illative | lastennäytäntöihimme |
adessive | lastennäytännöillämme |
ablative | lastennäytännöiltämme |
allative | lastennäytännöillemme |
essive | lastennäytäntöinämme |
translative | lastennäytännöiksemme |
abessive | lastennäytännöittämme |
comitative | lastennäytäntöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntönne |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntönne |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntönne |
genitive | lastennäytäntönne |
partitive | lastennäytäntöänne |
inessive | lastennäytännössänne |
elative | lastennäytännöstänne |
illative | lastennäytäntöönne |
adessive | lastennäytännöllänne |
ablative | lastennäytännöltänne |
allative | lastennäytännöllenne |
essive | lastennäytäntönänne |
translative | lastennäytännöksenne |
abessive | lastennäytännöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntönne |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntönne |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntönne |
genitive | lastennäytäntöjenne |
partitive | lastennäytäntöjänne |
inessive | lastennäytännöissänne |
elative | lastennäytännöistänne |
illative | lastennäytäntöihinne |
adessive | lastennäytännöillänne |
ablative | lastennäytännöiltänne |
allative | lastennäytännöillenne |
essive | lastennäytäntöinänne |
translative | lastennäytännöiksenne |
abessive | lastennäytännöittänne |
comitative | lastennäytäntöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntönsä |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntönsä |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntönsä |
genitive | lastennäytäntönsä |
partitive | lastennäytäntöään, lastennäytäntöänsä |
inessive | lastennäytännössään, lastennäytännössänsä |
elative | lastennäytännöstään, lastennäytännöstänsä |
illative | lastennäytäntöönsä |
adessive | lastennäytännöllään, lastennäytännöllänsä |
ablative | lastennäytännöltään, lastennäytännöltänsä |
allative | lastennäytännölleen, lastennäytännöllensä |
essive | lastennäytäntönään, lastennäytäntönänsä |
translative | lastennäytännökseen, lastennäytännöksensä |
abessive | lastennäytännöttään, lastennäytännöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lastennäytäntönsä |
accusative, nominative | lastennäytäntönsä |
accusative, genitive | lastennäytäntönsä |
genitive | lastennäytäntöjensä |
partitive | lastennäytäntöjään, lastennäytäntöjänsä |
inessive | lastennäytännöissään, lastennäytännöissänsä |
elative | lastennäytännöistään, lastennäytännöistänsä |
illative | lastennäytäntöihinsä |
adessive | lastennäytännöillään, lastennäytännöillänsä |
ablative | lastennäytännöiltään, lastennäytännöiltänsä |
allative | lastennäytännöilleen, lastennäytännöillensä |
essive | lastennäytäntöinään, lastennäytäntöinänsä |
translative | lastennäytännöikseen, lastennäytännöiksensä |
abessive | lastennäytännöittään, lastennäytännöittänsä |
comitative | lastennäytäntöineen, lastennäytäntöinensä |