Declension of the Finnish noun 'lastennäytäntö'

lastennäytäntö  -   children's show, children's performance
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    1*J/valo, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelastennäytäntö
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntö
accusative, genitivelastennäytännön
genitivelastennäytännön
partitivelastennäytäntöä
inessivelastennäytännössä
elativelastennäytännöstä
illativelastennäytäntöön
adessivelastennäytännöllä
ablativelastennäytännöltä
allativelastennäytännölle
essivelastennäytäntönä
translativelastennäytännöksi
abessivelastennäytännöttä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelastennäytännöt
accusative, nominativelastennäytännöt
accusative, genitivelastennäytännöt
genitivelastennäytäntöjen
partitivelastennäytäntöjä
inessivelastennäytännöissä
elativelastennäytännöistä
illativelastennäytäntöihin
adessivelastennäytännöillä
ablativelastennäytännöiltä
allativelastennäytännöille
essivelastennäytäntöinä
translativelastennäytännöiksi
abessivelastennäytännöittä
instructivelastennäytännöin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelastennäytäntöni
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntöni
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntöni
genitivelastennäytäntöni
partitivelastennäytäntöäni
inessivelastennäytännössäni
elativelastennäytännöstäni
illativelastennäytäntööni
adessivelastennäytännölläni
ablativelastennäytännöltäni
allativelastennäytännölleni
essivelastennäytäntönäni
translativelastennäytännökseni
abessivelastennäytännöttäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelastennäytäntöni
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntöni
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntöni
genitivelastennäytäntöjeni
partitivelastennäytäntöjäni
inessivelastennäytännöissäni
elativelastennäytännöistäni
illativelastennäytäntöihini
adessivelastennäytännöilläni
ablativelastennäytännöiltäni
allativelastennäytännöilleni
essivelastennäytäntöinäni
translativelastennäytännöikseni
abessivelastennäytännöittäni
comitativelastennäytäntöineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelastennäytäntösi
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntösi
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntösi
genitivelastennäytäntösi
partitivelastennäytäntöäsi
inessivelastennäytännössäsi
elativelastennäytännöstäsi
illativelastennäytäntöösi
adessivelastennäytännölläsi
ablativelastennäytännöltäsi
allativelastennäytännöllesi
essivelastennäytäntönäsi
translativelastennäytännöksesi
abessivelastennäytännöttäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelastennäytäntösi
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntösi
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntösi
genitivelastennäytäntöjesi
partitivelastennäytäntöjäsi
inessivelastennäytännöissäsi
elativelastennäytännöistäsi
illativelastennäytäntöihisi
adessivelastennäytännöilläsi
ablativelastennäytännöiltäsi
allativelastennäytännöillesi
essivelastennäytäntöinäsi
translativelastennäytännöiksesi
abessivelastennäytännöittäsi
comitativelastennäytäntöinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelastennäytäntömme
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntömme
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntömme
genitivelastennäytäntömme
partitivelastennäytäntöämme
inessivelastennäytännössämme
elativelastennäytännöstämme
illativelastennäytäntöömme
adessivelastennäytännöllämme
ablativelastennäytännöltämme
allativelastennäytännöllemme
essivelastennäytäntönämme
translativelastennäytännöksemme
abessivelastennäytännöttämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelastennäytäntömme
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntömme
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntömme
genitivelastennäytäntöjemme
partitivelastennäytäntöjämme
inessivelastennäytännöissämme
elativelastennäytännöistämme
illativelastennäytäntöihimme
adessivelastennäytännöillämme
ablativelastennäytännöiltämme
allativelastennäytännöillemme
essivelastennäytäntöinämme
translativelastennäytännöiksemme
abessivelastennäytännöittämme
comitativelastennäytäntöinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelastennäytäntönne
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntönne
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntönne
genitivelastennäytäntönne
partitivelastennäytäntöänne
inessivelastennäytännössänne
elativelastennäytännöstänne
illativelastennäytäntöönne
adessivelastennäytännöllänne
ablativelastennäytännöltänne
allativelastennäytännöllenne
essivelastennäytäntönänne
translativelastennäytännöksenne
abessivelastennäytännöttänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelastennäytäntönne
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntönne
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntönne
genitivelastennäytäntöjenne
partitivelastennäytäntöjänne
inessivelastennäytännöissänne
elativelastennäytännöistänne
illativelastennäytäntöihinne
adessivelastennäytännöillänne
ablativelastennäytännöiltänne
allativelastennäytännöillenne
essivelastennäytäntöinänne
translativelastennäytännöiksenne
abessivelastennäytännöittänne
comitativelastennäytäntöinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelastennäytäntönsä
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntönsä
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntönsä
genitivelastennäytäntönsä
partitivelastennäytäntöään, lastennäytäntöänsä
inessivelastennäytännössään, lastennäytännössänsä
elativelastennäytännöstään, lastennäytännöstänsä
illativelastennäytäntöönsä
adessivelastennäytännöllään, lastennäytännöllänsä
ablativelastennäytännöltään, lastennäytännöltänsä
allativelastennäytännölleen, lastennäytännöllensä
essivelastennäytäntönään, lastennäytäntönänsä
translativelastennäytännökseen, lastennäytännöksensä
abessivelastennäytännöttään, lastennäytännöttänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelastennäytäntönsä
accusative, nominativelastennäytäntönsä
accusative, genitivelastennäytäntönsä
genitivelastennäytäntöjensä
partitivelastennäytäntöjään, lastennäytäntöjänsä
inessivelastennäytännöissään, lastennäytännöissänsä
elativelastennäytännöistään, lastennäytännöistänsä
illativelastennäytäntöihinsä
adessivelastennäytännöillään, lastennäytännöillänsä
ablativelastennäytännöiltään, lastennäytännöiltänsä
allativelastennäytännöilleen, lastennäytännöillensä
essivelastennäytäntöinään, lastennäytäntöinänsä
translativelastennäytännöikseen, lastennäytännöiksensä
abessivelastennäytännöittään, lastennäytännöittänsä
comitativelastennäytäntöineen, lastennäytäntöinensä