Declension of the Finnish noun 'laikuttaminen'

laikuttaminen  -   verbal noun of laikuttaa
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaikuttaminen
accusative, nominativelaikuttaminen
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisen
genitivelaikuttamisen
partitivelaikuttamista
inessivelaikuttamisessa
elativelaikuttamisesta
illativelaikuttamiseen
adessivelaikuttamisella
ablativelaikuttamiselta
allativelaikuttamiselle
essivelaikuttamisena
translativelaikuttamiseksi
abessivelaikuttamisetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaikuttamiset
accusative, nominativelaikuttamiset
accusative, genitivelaikuttamiset
genitivelaikuttamisten, laikuttamisien
partitivelaikuttamisia
inessivelaikuttamisissa
elativelaikuttamisista
illativelaikuttamisiin
adessivelaikuttamisilla
ablativelaikuttamisilta
allativelaikuttamisille
essivelaikuttamisina
translativelaikuttamisiksi
abessivelaikuttamisitta
instructivelaikuttamisin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaikuttamiseni
accusative, nominativelaikuttamiseni
accusative, genitivelaikuttamiseni
genitivelaikuttamiseni
partitivelaikuttamistani
inessivelaikuttamisessani
elativelaikuttamisestani
illativelaikuttamiseeni
adessivelaikuttamisellani
ablativelaikuttamiseltani
allativelaikuttamiselleni
essivelaikuttamisenani
translativelaikuttamisekseni
abessivelaikuttamisettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaikuttamiseni
accusative, nominativelaikuttamiseni
accusative, genitivelaikuttamiseni
genitivelaikuttamisteni, laikuttamisieni
partitivelaikuttamisiani
inessivelaikuttamisissani
elativelaikuttamisistani
illativelaikuttamisiini
adessivelaikuttamisillani
ablativelaikuttamisiltani
allativelaikuttamisilleni
essivelaikuttamisinani
translativelaikuttamisikseni
abessivelaikuttamisittani
comitativelaikuttamisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaikuttamisesi
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisesi
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisesi
genitivelaikuttamisesi
partitivelaikuttamistasi
inessivelaikuttamisessasi
elativelaikuttamisestasi
illativelaikuttamiseesi
adessivelaikuttamisellasi
ablativelaikuttamiseltasi
allativelaikuttamisellesi
essivelaikuttamisenasi
translativelaikuttamiseksesi
abessivelaikuttamisettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaikuttamisesi
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisesi
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisesi
genitivelaikuttamistesi, laikuttamisiesi
partitivelaikuttamisiasi
inessivelaikuttamisissasi
elativelaikuttamisistasi
illativelaikuttamisiisi
adessivelaikuttamisillasi
ablativelaikuttamisiltasi
allativelaikuttamisillesi
essivelaikuttamisinasi
translativelaikuttamisiksesi
abessivelaikuttamisittasi
comitativelaikuttamisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaikuttamisemme
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisemme
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisemme
genitivelaikuttamisemme
partitivelaikuttamistamme
inessivelaikuttamisessamme
elativelaikuttamisestamme
illativelaikuttamiseemme
adessivelaikuttamisellamme
ablativelaikuttamiseltamme
allativelaikuttamisellemme
essivelaikuttamisenamme
translativelaikuttamiseksemme
abessivelaikuttamisettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaikuttamisemme
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisemme
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisemme
genitivelaikuttamistemme, laikuttamisiemme
partitivelaikuttamisiamme
inessivelaikuttamisissamme
elativelaikuttamisistamme
illativelaikuttamisiimme
adessivelaikuttamisillamme
ablativelaikuttamisiltamme
allativelaikuttamisillemme
essivelaikuttamisinamme
translativelaikuttamisiksemme
abessivelaikuttamisittamme
comitativelaikuttamisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaikuttamisenne
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisenne
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisenne
genitivelaikuttamisenne
partitivelaikuttamistanne
inessivelaikuttamisessanne
elativelaikuttamisestanne
illativelaikuttamiseenne
adessivelaikuttamisellanne
ablativelaikuttamiseltanne
allativelaikuttamisellenne
essivelaikuttamisenanne
translativelaikuttamiseksenne
abessivelaikuttamisettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaikuttamisenne
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisenne
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisenne
genitivelaikuttamistenne, laikuttamisienne
partitivelaikuttamisianne
inessivelaikuttamisissanne
elativelaikuttamisistanne
illativelaikuttamisiinne
adessivelaikuttamisillanne
ablativelaikuttamisiltanne
allativelaikuttamisillenne
essivelaikuttamisinanne
translativelaikuttamisiksenne
abessivelaikuttamisittanne
comitativelaikuttamisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaikuttamisensa
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisensa
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisensa
genitivelaikuttamisensa
partitivelaikuttamistaan, laikuttamistansa
inessivelaikuttamisessaan, laikuttamisessansa
elativelaikuttamisestaan, laikuttamisestansa
illativelaikuttamiseensa
adessivelaikuttamisellaan, laikuttamisellansa
ablativelaikuttamiseltaan, laikuttamiseltansa
allativelaikuttamiselleen, laikuttamisellensa
essivelaikuttamisenaan, laikuttamisenansa
translativelaikuttamisekseen, laikuttamiseksensa
abessivelaikuttamisettaan, laikuttamisettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaikuttamisensa
accusative, nominativelaikuttamisensa
accusative, genitivelaikuttamisensa
genitivelaikuttamistensa, laikuttamisiensa
partitivelaikuttamisiaan, laikuttamisiansa
inessivelaikuttamisissaan, laikuttamisissansa
elativelaikuttamisistaan, laikuttamisistansa
illativelaikuttamisiinsa
adessivelaikuttamisillaan, laikuttamisillansa
ablativelaikuttamisiltaan, laikuttamisiltansa
allativelaikuttamisilleen, laikuttamisillensa
essivelaikuttamisinaan, laikuttamisinansa
translativelaikuttamisikseen, laikuttamisiksensa
abessivelaikuttamisittaan, laikuttamisittansa
comitativelaikuttamisineen, laikuttamisinensa