Declension of the Finnish noun 'lahjussyytös'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytös |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytös |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksen |
genitive | lahjussyytöksen |
partitive | lahjussyytöstä |
inessive | lahjussyytöksessä |
elative | lahjussyytöksestä |
illative | lahjussyytökseen |
adessive | lahjussyytöksellä |
ablative | lahjussyytökseltä |
allative | lahjussyytökselle |
essive | lahjussyytöksenä |
translative | lahjussyytökseksi |
abessive | lahjussyytöksettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytökset |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytökset |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytökset |
genitive | lahjussyytösten, lahjussyytöksien |
partitive | lahjussyytöksiä |
inessive | lahjussyytöksissä |
elative | lahjussyytöksistä |
illative | lahjussyytöksiin |
adessive | lahjussyytöksillä |
ablative | lahjussyytöksiltä |
allative | lahjussyytöksille |
essive | lahjussyytöksinä |
translative | lahjussyytöksiksi |
abessive | lahjussyytöksittä |
instructive | lahjussyytöksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytökseni |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytökseni |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytökseni |
genitive | lahjussyytökseni |
partitive | lahjussyytöstäni |
inessive | lahjussyytöksessäni |
elative | lahjussyytöksestäni |
illative | lahjussyytökseeni |
adessive | lahjussyytökselläni |
ablative | lahjussyytökseltäni |
allative | lahjussyytökselleni |
essive | lahjussyytöksenäni |
translative | lahjussyytöksekseni |
abessive | lahjussyytöksettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytökseni |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytökseni |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytökseni |
genitive | lahjussyytösteni, lahjussyytöksieni |
partitive | lahjussyytöksiäni |
inessive | lahjussyytöksissäni |
elative | lahjussyytöksistäni |
illative | lahjussyytöksiini |
adessive | lahjussyytöksilläni |
ablative | lahjussyytöksiltäni |
allative | lahjussyytöksilleni |
essive | lahjussyytöksinäni |
translative | lahjussyytöksikseni |
abessive | lahjussyytöksittäni |
comitative | lahjussyytöksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksesi |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksesi |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksesi |
genitive | lahjussyytöksesi |
partitive | lahjussyytöstäsi |
inessive | lahjussyytöksessäsi |
elative | lahjussyytöksestäsi |
illative | lahjussyytökseesi |
adessive | lahjussyytökselläsi |
ablative | lahjussyytökseltäsi |
allative | lahjussyytöksellesi |
essive | lahjussyytöksenäsi |
translative | lahjussyytökseksesi |
abessive | lahjussyytöksettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksesi |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksesi |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksesi |
genitive | lahjussyytöstesi, lahjussyytöksiesi |
partitive | lahjussyytöksiäsi |
inessive | lahjussyytöksissäsi |
elative | lahjussyytöksistäsi |
illative | lahjussyytöksiisi |
adessive | lahjussyytöksilläsi |
ablative | lahjussyytöksiltäsi |
allative | lahjussyytöksillesi |
essive | lahjussyytöksinäsi |
translative | lahjussyytöksiksesi |
abessive | lahjussyytöksittäsi |
comitative | lahjussyytöksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksemme |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksemme |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksemme |
genitive | lahjussyytöksemme |
partitive | lahjussyytöstämme |
inessive | lahjussyytöksessämme |
elative | lahjussyytöksestämme |
illative | lahjussyytökseemme |
adessive | lahjussyytöksellämme |
ablative | lahjussyytökseltämme |
allative | lahjussyytöksellemme |
essive | lahjussyytöksenämme |
translative | lahjussyytökseksemme |
abessive | lahjussyytöksettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksemme |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksemme |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksemme |
genitive | lahjussyytöstemme, lahjussyytöksiemme |
partitive | lahjussyytöksiämme |
inessive | lahjussyytöksissämme |
elative | lahjussyytöksistämme |
illative | lahjussyytöksiimme |
adessive | lahjussyytöksillämme |
ablative | lahjussyytöksiltämme |
allative | lahjussyytöksillemme |
essive | lahjussyytöksinämme |
translative | lahjussyytöksiksemme |
abessive | lahjussyytöksittämme |
comitative | lahjussyytöksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksenne |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksenne |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksenne |
genitive | lahjussyytöksenne |
partitive | lahjussyytöstänne |
inessive | lahjussyytöksessänne |
elative | lahjussyytöksestänne |
illative | lahjussyytökseenne |
adessive | lahjussyytöksellänne |
ablative | lahjussyytökseltänne |
allative | lahjussyytöksellenne |
essive | lahjussyytöksenänne |
translative | lahjussyytökseksenne |
abessive | lahjussyytöksettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksenne |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksenne |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksenne |
genitive | lahjussyytöstenne, lahjussyytöksienne |
partitive | lahjussyytöksiänne |
inessive | lahjussyytöksissänne |
elative | lahjussyytöksistänne |
illative | lahjussyytöksiinne |
adessive | lahjussyytöksillänne |
ablative | lahjussyytöksiltänne |
allative | lahjussyytöksillenne |
essive | lahjussyytöksinänne |
translative | lahjussyytöksiksenne |
abessive | lahjussyytöksittänne |
comitative | lahjussyytöksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksensä |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksensä |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksensä |
genitive | lahjussyytöksensä |
partitive | lahjussyytöstään, lahjussyytöstänsä |
inessive | lahjussyytöksessään, lahjussyytöksessänsä |
elative | lahjussyytöksestään, lahjussyytöksestänsä |
illative | lahjussyytökseensä |
adessive | lahjussyytöksellään, lahjussyytöksellänsä |
ablative | lahjussyytökseltään, lahjussyytökseltänsä |
allative | lahjussyytökselleen, lahjussyytöksellensä |
essive | lahjussyytöksenään, lahjussyytöksenänsä |
translative | lahjussyytöksekseen, lahjussyytökseksensä |
abessive | lahjussyytöksettään, lahjussyytöksettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | lahjussyytöksensä |
accusative, nominative | lahjussyytöksensä |
accusative, genitive | lahjussyytöksensä |
genitive | lahjussyytöstensä, lahjussyytöksiensä |
partitive | lahjussyytöksiään, lahjussyytöksiänsä |
inessive | lahjussyytöksissään, lahjussyytöksissänsä |
elative | lahjussyytöksistään, lahjussyytöksistänsä |
illative | lahjussyytöksiinsä |
adessive | lahjussyytöksillään, lahjussyytöksillänsä |
ablative | lahjussyytöksiltään, lahjussyytöksiltänsä |
allative | lahjussyytöksilleen, lahjussyytöksillensä |
essive | lahjussyytöksinään, lahjussyytöksinänsä |
translative | lahjussyytöksikseen, lahjussyytöksiksensä |
abessive | lahjussyytöksittään, lahjussyytöksittänsä |
comitative | lahjussyytöksineen, lahjussyytöksinensä |