Declension of the Finnish noun 'lahjussyytös'

lahjussyytös  -   bribery claim
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelahjussyytös
accusative, nominativelahjussyytös
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksen
genitivelahjussyytöksen
partitivelahjussyytöstä
inessivelahjussyytöksessä
elativelahjussyytöksestä
illativelahjussyytökseen
adessivelahjussyytöksellä
ablativelahjussyytökseltä
allativelahjussyytökselle
essivelahjussyytöksenä
translativelahjussyytökseksi
abessivelahjussyytöksettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelahjussyytökset
accusative, nominativelahjussyytökset
accusative, genitivelahjussyytökset
genitivelahjussyytösten, lahjussyytöksien
partitivelahjussyytöksiä
inessivelahjussyytöksissä
elativelahjussyytöksistä
illativelahjussyytöksiin
adessivelahjussyytöksillä
ablativelahjussyytöksiltä
allativelahjussyytöksille
essivelahjussyytöksinä
translativelahjussyytöksiksi
abessivelahjussyytöksittä
instructivelahjussyytöksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelahjussyytökseni
accusative, nominativelahjussyytökseni
accusative, genitivelahjussyytökseni
genitivelahjussyytökseni
partitivelahjussyytöstäni
inessivelahjussyytöksessäni
elativelahjussyytöksestäni
illativelahjussyytökseeni
adessivelahjussyytökselläni
ablativelahjussyytökseltäni
allativelahjussyytökselleni
essivelahjussyytöksenäni
translativelahjussyytöksekseni
abessivelahjussyytöksettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelahjussyytökseni
accusative, nominativelahjussyytökseni
accusative, genitivelahjussyytökseni
genitivelahjussyytösteni, lahjussyytöksieni
partitivelahjussyytöksiäni
inessivelahjussyytöksissäni
elativelahjussyytöksistäni
illativelahjussyytöksiini
adessivelahjussyytöksilläni
ablativelahjussyytöksiltäni
allativelahjussyytöksilleni
essivelahjussyytöksinäni
translativelahjussyytöksikseni
abessivelahjussyytöksittäni
comitativelahjussyytöksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelahjussyytöksesi
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksesi
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksesi
genitivelahjussyytöksesi
partitivelahjussyytöstäsi
inessivelahjussyytöksessäsi
elativelahjussyytöksestäsi
illativelahjussyytökseesi
adessivelahjussyytökselläsi
ablativelahjussyytökseltäsi
allativelahjussyytöksellesi
essivelahjussyytöksenäsi
translativelahjussyytökseksesi
abessivelahjussyytöksettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelahjussyytöksesi
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksesi
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksesi
genitivelahjussyytöstesi, lahjussyytöksiesi
partitivelahjussyytöksiäsi
inessivelahjussyytöksissäsi
elativelahjussyytöksistäsi
illativelahjussyytöksiisi
adessivelahjussyytöksilläsi
ablativelahjussyytöksiltäsi
allativelahjussyytöksillesi
essivelahjussyytöksinäsi
translativelahjussyytöksiksesi
abessivelahjussyytöksittäsi
comitativelahjussyytöksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelahjussyytöksemme
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksemme
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksemme
genitivelahjussyytöksemme
partitivelahjussyytöstämme
inessivelahjussyytöksessämme
elativelahjussyytöksestämme
illativelahjussyytökseemme
adessivelahjussyytöksellämme
ablativelahjussyytökseltämme
allativelahjussyytöksellemme
essivelahjussyytöksenämme
translativelahjussyytökseksemme
abessivelahjussyytöksettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelahjussyytöksemme
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksemme
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksemme
genitivelahjussyytöstemme, lahjussyytöksiemme
partitivelahjussyytöksiämme
inessivelahjussyytöksissämme
elativelahjussyytöksistämme
illativelahjussyytöksiimme
adessivelahjussyytöksillämme
ablativelahjussyytöksiltämme
allativelahjussyytöksillemme
essivelahjussyytöksinämme
translativelahjussyytöksiksemme
abessivelahjussyytöksittämme
comitativelahjussyytöksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelahjussyytöksenne
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksenne
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksenne
genitivelahjussyytöksenne
partitivelahjussyytöstänne
inessivelahjussyytöksessänne
elativelahjussyytöksestänne
illativelahjussyytökseenne
adessivelahjussyytöksellänne
ablativelahjussyytökseltänne
allativelahjussyytöksellenne
essivelahjussyytöksenänne
translativelahjussyytökseksenne
abessivelahjussyytöksettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelahjussyytöksenne
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksenne
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksenne
genitivelahjussyytöstenne, lahjussyytöksienne
partitivelahjussyytöksiänne
inessivelahjussyytöksissänne
elativelahjussyytöksistänne
illativelahjussyytöksiinne
adessivelahjussyytöksillänne
ablativelahjussyytöksiltänne
allativelahjussyytöksillenne
essivelahjussyytöksinänne
translativelahjussyytöksiksenne
abessivelahjussyytöksittänne
comitativelahjussyytöksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelahjussyytöksensä
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksensä
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksensä
genitivelahjussyytöksensä
partitivelahjussyytöstään, lahjussyytöstänsä
inessivelahjussyytöksessään, lahjussyytöksessänsä
elativelahjussyytöksestään, lahjussyytöksestänsä
illativelahjussyytökseensä
adessivelahjussyytöksellään, lahjussyytöksellänsä
ablativelahjussyytökseltään, lahjussyytökseltänsä
allativelahjussyytökselleen, lahjussyytöksellensä
essivelahjussyytöksenään, lahjussyytöksenänsä
translativelahjussyytöksekseen, lahjussyytökseksensä
abessivelahjussyytöksettään, lahjussyytöksettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelahjussyytöksensä
accusative, nominativelahjussyytöksensä
accusative, genitivelahjussyytöksensä
genitivelahjussyytöstensä, lahjussyytöksiensä
partitivelahjussyytöksiään, lahjussyytöksiänsä
inessivelahjussyytöksissään, lahjussyytöksissänsä
elativelahjussyytöksistään, lahjussyytöksistänsä
illativelahjussyytöksiinsä
adessivelahjussyytöksillään, lahjussyytöksillänsä
ablativelahjussyytöksiltään, lahjussyytöksiltänsä
allativelahjussyytöksilleen, lahjussyytöksillensä
essivelahjussyytöksinään, lahjussyytöksinänsä
translativelahjussyytöksikseen, lahjussyytöksiksensä
abessivelahjussyytöksittään, lahjussyytöksittänsä
comitativelahjussyytöksineen, lahjussyytöksinensä