Declension of the Finnish noun 'laatuluokittelu'

laatuluokittelu  -   classifying or grading by quality or type
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    2/palvelu, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaatuluokittelu
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelu
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelun
genitivelaatuluokittelun
partitivelaatuluokittelua
inessivelaatuluokittelussa
elativelaatuluokittelusta
illativelaatuluokitteluun
adessivelaatuluokittelulla
ablativelaatuluokittelulta
allativelaatuluokittelulle
essivelaatuluokitteluna
translativelaatuluokitteluksi
abessivelaatuluokittelutta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaatuluokittelut
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelut
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelut
genitivelaatuluokittelujen, laatuluokitteluiden, laatuluokitteluitten
partitivelaatuluokitteluja, laatuluokitteluita
inessivelaatuluokitteluissa
elativelaatuluokitteluista
illativelaatuluokitteluihin
adessivelaatuluokitteluilla
ablativelaatuluokitteluilta
allativelaatuluokitteluille
essivelaatuluokitteluina
translativelaatuluokitteluiksi
abessivelaatuluokitteluitta
instructivelaatuluokitteluin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaatuluokitteluni
accusative, nominativelaatuluokitteluni
accusative, genitivelaatuluokitteluni
genitivelaatuluokitteluni
partitivelaatuluokitteluani
inessivelaatuluokittelussani
elativelaatuluokittelustani
illativelaatuluokitteluuni
adessivelaatuluokittelullani
ablativelaatuluokittelultani
allativelaatuluokittelulleni
essivelaatuluokittelunani
translativelaatuluokittelukseni
abessivelaatuluokitteluttani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaatuluokitteluni
accusative, nominativelaatuluokitteluni
accusative, genitivelaatuluokitteluni
genitivelaatuluokittelujeni, laatuluokitteluideni, laatuluokitteluitteni
partitivelaatuluokittelujani, laatuluokitteluitani
inessivelaatuluokitteluissani
elativelaatuluokitteluistani
illativelaatuluokitteluihini
adessivelaatuluokitteluillani
ablativelaatuluokitteluiltani
allativelaatuluokitteluilleni
essivelaatuluokitteluinani
translativelaatuluokitteluikseni
abessivelaatuluokitteluittani
comitativelaatuluokitteluineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaatuluokittelusi
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelusi
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelusi
genitivelaatuluokittelusi
partitivelaatuluokitteluasi
inessivelaatuluokittelussasi
elativelaatuluokittelustasi
illativelaatuluokitteluusi
adessivelaatuluokittelullasi
ablativelaatuluokittelultasi
allativelaatuluokittelullesi
essivelaatuluokittelunasi
translativelaatuluokitteluksesi
abessivelaatuluokitteluttasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaatuluokittelusi
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelusi
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelusi
genitivelaatuluokittelujesi, laatuluokitteluidesi, laatuluokitteluittesi
partitivelaatuluokittelujasi, laatuluokitteluitasi
inessivelaatuluokitteluissasi
elativelaatuluokitteluistasi
illativelaatuluokitteluihisi
adessivelaatuluokitteluillasi
ablativelaatuluokitteluiltasi
allativelaatuluokitteluillesi
essivelaatuluokitteluinasi
translativelaatuluokitteluiksesi
abessivelaatuluokitteluittasi
comitativelaatuluokitteluinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaatuluokittelumme
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelumme
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelumme
genitivelaatuluokittelumme
partitivelaatuluokitteluamme
inessivelaatuluokittelussamme
elativelaatuluokittelustamme
illativelaatuluokitteluumme
adessivelaatuluokittelullamme
ablativelaatuluokittelultamme
allativelaatuluokittelullemme
essivelaatuluokittelunamme
translativelaatuluokitteluksemme
abessivelaatuluokitteluttamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaatuluokittelumme
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelumme
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelumme
genitivelaatuluokittelujemme, laatuluokitteluidemme, laatuluokitteluittemme
partitivelaatuluokittelujamme, laatuluokitteluitamme
inessivelaatuluokitteluissamme
elativelaatuluokitteluistamme
illativelaatuluokitteluihimme
adessivelaatuluokitteluillamme
ablativelaatuluokitteluiltamme
allativelaatuluokitteluillemme
essivelaatuluokitteluinamme
translativelaatuluokitteluiksemme
abessivelaatuluokitteluittamme
comitativelaatuluokitteluinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaatuluokittelunne
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelunne
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelunne
genitivelaatuluokittelunne
partitivelaatuluokitteluanne
inessivelaatuluokittelussanne
elativelaatuluokittelustanne
illativelaatuluokitteluunne
adessivelaatuluokittelullanne
ablativelaatuluokittelultanne
allativelaatuluokittelullenne
essivelaatuluokittelunanne
translativelaatuluokitteluksenne
abessivelaatuluokitteluttanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaatuluokittelunne
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelunne
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelunne
genitivelaatuluokittelujenne, laatuluokitteluidenne, laatuluokitteluittenne
partitivelaatuluokittelujanne, laatuluokitteluitanne
inessivelaatuluokitteluissanne
elativelaatuluokitteluistanne
illativelaatuluokitteluihinne
adessivelaatuluokitteluillanne
ablativelaatuluokitteluiltanne
allativelaatuluokitteluillenne
essivelaatuluokitteluinanne
translativelaatuluokitteluiksenne
abessivelaatuluokitteluittanne
comitativelaatuluokitteluinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativelaatuluokittelunsa
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelunsa
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelunsa
genitivelaatuluokittelunsa
partitivelaatuluokitteluaan, laatuluokitteluansa
inessivelaatuluokittelussaan, laatuluokittelussansa
elativelaatuluokittelustaan, laatuluokittelustansa
illativelaatuluokitteluunsa
adessivelaatuluokittelullaan, laatuluokittelullansa
ablativelaatuluokittelultaan, laatuluokittelultansa
allativelaatuluokittelulleen, laatuluokittelullensa
essivelaatuluokittelunaan, laatuluokittelunansa
translativelaatuluokittelukseen, laatuluokitteluksensa
abessivelaatuluokitteluttaan, laatuluokitteluttansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativelaatuluokittelunsa
accusative, nominativelaatuluokittelunsa
accusative, genitivelaatuluokittelunsa
genitivelaatuluokittelujensa, laatuluokitteluidensa, laatuluokitteluittensa
partitivelaatuluokittelujaan, laatuluokitteluitaan, laatuluokittelujansa, laatuluokitteluitansa
inessivelaatuluokitteluissaan, laatuluokitteluissansa
elativelaatuluokitteluistaan, laatuluokitteluistansa
illativelaatuluokitteluihinsa
adessivelaatuluokitteluillaan, laatuluokitteluillansa
ablativelaatuluokitteluiltaan, laatuluokitteluiltansa
allativelaatuluokitteluilleen, laatuluokitteluillensa
essivelaatuluokitteluinaan, laatuluokitteluinansa
translativelaatuluokitteluikseen, laatuluokitteluiksensa
abessivelaatuluokitteluittaan, laatuluokitteluittansa
comitativelaatuluokitteluineen, laatuluokitteluinensa