Declension of the Finnish noun 'käyttöohjekirja'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 9/kala, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirja |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirja |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjan |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjaa |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjassa |
elative | käyttöohjekirjasta |
illative | käyttöohjekirjaan |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjalla |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjalta |
allative | käyttöohjekirjalle |
essive | käyttöohjekirjana |
translative | käyttöohjekirjaksi |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjat |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjat |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjat |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjojen |
genitive, rare | käyttöohjekirjain |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjoja |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjoissa |
elative | käyttöohjekirjoista |
illative | käyttöohjekirjoihin |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjoilla |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjoilta |
allative | käyttöohjekirjoille |
essive | käyttöohjekirjoina |
translative | käyttöohjekirjoiksi |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjoitta |
instructive | käyttöohjekirjoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjani |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjani |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjani |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjaani |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjassani |
elative | käyttöohjekirjastani |
illative | käyttöohjekirjaani |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjallani |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjaltani |
allative | käyttöohjekirjalleni |
essive | käyttöohjekirjanani |
translative | käyttöohjekirjakseni |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjani |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjani |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjani |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjojeni |
genitive, rare | käyttöohjekirjaini |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjojani |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjoissani |
elative | käyttöohjekirjoistani |
illative | käyttöohjekirjoihini |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjoillani |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjoiltani |
allative | käyttöohjekirjoilleni |
essive | käyttöohjekirjoinani |
translative | käyttöohjekirjoikseni |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjoittani |
comitative | käyttöohjekirjoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjasi |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjasi |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjasi |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjaasi |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjassasi |
elative | käyttöohjekirjastasi |
illative | käyttöohjekirjaasi |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjallasi |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjaltasi |
allative | käyttöohjekirjallesi |
essive | käyttöohjekirjanasi |
translative | käyttöohjekirjaksesi |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjasi |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjasi |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjasi |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjojesi |
genitive, rare | käyttöohjekirjaisi |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjojasi |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjoissasi |
elative | käyttöohjekirjoistasi |
illative | käyttöohjekirjoihisi |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjoillasi |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjoiltasi |
allative | käyttöohjekirjoillesi |
essive | käyttöohjekirjoinasi |
translative | käyttöohjekirjoiksesi |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjoittasi |
comitative | käyttöohjekirjoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjamme |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjamme |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjamme |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjaamme |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjassamme |
elative | käyttöohjekirjastamme |
illative | käyttöohjekirjaamme |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjallamme |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjaltamme |
allative | käyttöohjekirjallemme |
essive | käyttöohjekirjanamme |
translative | käyttöohjekirjaksemme |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjamme |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjamme |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjamme |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjojemme |
genitive, rare | käyttöohjekirjaimme |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjojamme |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjoissamme |
elative | käyttöohjekirjoistamme |
illative | käyttöohjekirjoihimme |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjoillamme |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjoiltamme |
allative | käyttöohjekirjoillemme |
essive | käyttöohjekirjoinamme |
translative | käyttöohjekirjoiksemme |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjoittamme |
comitative | käyttöohjekirjoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjanne |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjanne |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjanne |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjaanne |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjassanne |
elative | käyttöohjekirjastanne |
illative | käyttöohjekirjaanne |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjallanne |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjaltanne |
allative | käyttöohjekirjallenne |
essive | käyttöohjekirjananne |
translative | käyttöohjekirjaksenne |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjanne |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjanne |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjanne |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjojenne |
genitive, rare | käyttöohjekirjainne |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjojanne |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjoissanne |
elative | käyttöohjekirjoistanne |
illative | käyttöohjekirjoihinne |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjoillanne |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjoiltanne |
allative | käyttöohjekirjoillenne |
essive | käyttöohjekirjoinanne |
translative | käyttöohjekirjoiksenne |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjoittanne |
comitative | käyttöohjekirjoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjansa |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjansa |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjansa |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjaansa |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjassaan, käyttöohjekirjassansa |
elative | käyttöohjekirjastaan, käyttöohjekirjastansa |
illative | käyttöohjekirjaansa |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjallaan, käyttöohjekirjallansa |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjaltaan, käyttöohjekirjaltansa |
allative | käyttöohjekirjalleen, käyttöohjekirjallensa |
essive | käyttöohjekirjanaan, käyttöohjekirjanansa |
translative | käyttöohjekirjakseen, käyttöohjekirjaksensa |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjattaan, käyttöohjekirjattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | käyttöohjekirjansa |
accusative, nominative | käyttöohjekirjansa |
accusative, genitive | käyttöohjekirjansa |
genitive | käyttöohjekirjojensa |
genitive, rare | käyttöohjekirjainsa |
partitive | käyttöohjekirjojaan, käyttöohjekirjojansa |
inessive | käyttöohjekirjoissaan, käyttöohjekirjoissansa |
elative | käyttöohjekirjoistaan, käyttöohjekirjoistansa |
illative | käyttöohjekirjoihinsa |
adessive | käyttöohjekirjoillaan, käyttöohjekirjoillansa |
ablative | käyttöohjekirjoiltaan, käyttöohjekirjoiltansa |
allative | käyttöohjekirjoilleen, käyttöohjekirjoillensa |
essive | käyttöohjekirjoinaan, käyttöohjekirjoinansa |
translative | käyttöohjekirjoikseen, käyttöohjekirjoiksensa |
abessive | käyttöohjekirjoittaan, käyttöohjekirjoittansa |
comitative | käyttöohjekirjoineen, käyttöohjekirjoinensa |