Declension of the Finnish noun 'käyttöohjekirja'

käyttöohjekirja  -   user manual
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    9/kala, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekäyttöohjekirja
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirja
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjan
genitivekäyttöohjekirjan
genitive, rare-
partitivekäyttöohjekirjaa
inessivekäyttöohjekirjassa
elativekäyttöohjekirjasta
illativekäyttöohjekirjaan
adessivekäyttöohjekirjalla
ablativekäyttöohjekirjalta
allativekäyttöohjekirjalle
essivekäyttöohjekirjana
translativekäyttöohjekirjaksi
abessivekäyttöohjekirjatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekäyttöohjekirjat
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjat
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjat
genitivekäyttöohjekirjojen
genitive, rarekäyttöohjekirjain
partitivekäyttöohjekirjoja
inessivekäyttöohjekirjoissa
elativekäyttöohjekirjoista
illativekäyttöohjekirjoihin
adessivekäyttöohjekirjoilla
ablativekäyttöohjekirjoilta
allativekäyttöohjekirjoille
essivekäyttöohjekirjoina
translativekäyttöohjekirjoiksi
abessivekäyttöohjekirjoitta
instructivekäyttöohjekirjoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekäyttöohjekirjani
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjani
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjani
genitivekäyttöohjekirjani
genitive, rare-
partitivekäyttöohjekirjaani
inessivekäyttöohjekirjassani
elativekäyttöohjekirjastani
illativekäyttöohjekirjaani
adessivekäyttöohjekirjallani
ablativekäyttöohjekirjaltani
allativekäyttöohjekirjalleni
essivekäyttöohjekirjanani
translativekäyttöohjekirjakseni
abessivekäyttöohjekirjattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekäyttöohjekirjani
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjani
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjani
genitivekäyttöohjekirjojeni
genitive, rarekäyttöohjekirjaini
partitivekäyttöohjekirjojani
inessivekäyttöohjekirjoissani
elativekäyttöohjekirjoistani
illativekäyttöohjekirjoihini
adessivekäyttöohjekirjoillani
ablativekäyttöohjekirjoiltani
allativekäyttöohjekirjoilleni
essivekäyttöohjekirjoinani
translativekäyttöohjekirjoikseni
abessivekäyttöohjekirjoittani
comitativekäyttöohjekirjoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekäyttöohjekirjasi
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjasi
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjasi
genitivekäyttöohjekirjasi
genitive, rare-
partitivekäyttöohjekirjaasi
inessivekäyttöohjekirjassasi
elativekäyttöohjekirjastasi
illativekäyttöohjekirjaasi
adessivekäyttöohjekirjallasi
ablativekäyttöohjekirjaltasi
allativekäyttöohjekirjallesi
essivekäyttöohjekirjanasi
translativekäyttöohjekirjaksesi
abessivekäyttöohjekirjattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekäyttöohjekirjasi
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjasi
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjasi
genitivekäyttöohjekirjojesi
genitive, rarekäyttöohjekirjaisi
partitivekäyttöohjekirjojasi
inessivekäyttöohjekirjoissasi
elativekäyttöohjekirjoistasi
illativekäyttöohjekirjoihisi
adessivekäyttöohjekirjoillasi
ablativekäyttöohjekirjoiltasi
allativekäyttöohjekirjoillesi
essivekäyttöohjekirjoinasi
translativekäyttöohjekirjoiksesi
abessivekäyttöohjekirjoittasi
comitativekäyttöohjekirjoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekäyttöohjekirjamme
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjamme
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjamme
genitivekäyttöohjekirjamme
genitive, rare-
partitivekäyttöohjekirjaamme
inessivekäyttöohjekirjassamme
elativekäyttöohjekirjastamme
illativekäyttöohjekirjaamme
adessivekäyttöohjekirjallamme
ablativekäyttöohjekirjaltamme
allativekäyttöohjekirjallemme
essivekäyttöohjekirjanamme
translativekäyttöohjekirjaksemme
abessivekäyttöohjekirjattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekäyttöohjekirjamme
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjamme
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjamme
genitivekäyttöohjekirjojemme
genitive, rarekäyttöohjekirjaimme
partitivekäyttöohjekirjojamme
inessivekäyttöohjekirjoissamme
elativekäyttöohjekirjoistamme
illativekäyttöohjekirjoihimme
adessivekäyttöohjekirjoillamme
ablativekäyttöohjekirjoiltamme
allativekäyttöohjekirjoillemme
essivekäyttöohjekirjoinamme
translativekäyttöohjekirjoiksemme
abessivekäyttöohjekirjoittamme
comitativekäyttöohjekirjoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekäyttöohjekirjanne
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjanne
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjanne
genitivekäyttöohjekirjanne
genitive, rare-
partitivekäyttöohjekirjaanne
inessivekäyttöohjekirjassanne
elativekäyttöohjekirjastanne
illativekäyttöohjekirjaanne
adessivekäyttöohjekirjallanne
ablativekäyttöohjekirjaltanne
allativekäyttöohjekirjallenne
essivekäyttöohjekirjananne
translativekäyttöohjekirjaksenne
abessivekäyttöohjekirjattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekäyttöohjekirjanne
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjanne
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjanne
genitivekäyttöohjekirjojenne
genitive, rarekäyttöohjekirjainne
partitivekäyttöohjekirjojanne
inessivekäyttöohjekirjoissanne
elativekäyttöohjekirjoistanne
illativekäyttöohjekirjoihinne
adessivekäyttöohjekirjoillanne
ablativekäyttöohjekirjoiltanne
allativekäyttöohjekirjoillenne
essivekäyttöohjekirjoinanne
translativekäyttöohjekirjoiksenne
abessivekäyttöohjekirjoittanne
comitativekäyttöohjekirjoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekäyttöohjekirjansa
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjansa
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjansa
genitivekäyttöohjekirjansa
genitive, rare-
partitivekäyttöohjekirjaansa
inessivekäyttöohjekirjassaan, käyttöohjekirjassansa
elativekäyttöohjekirjastaan, käyttöohjekirjastansa
illativekäyttöohjekirjaansa
adessivekäyttöohjekirjallaan, käyttöohjekirjallansa
ablativekäyttöohjekirjaltaan, käyttöohjekirjaltansa
allativekäyttöohjekirjalleen, käyttöohjekirjallensa
essivekäyttöohjekirjanaan, käyttöohjekirjanansa
translativekäyttöohjekirjakseen, käyttöohjekirjaksensa
abessivekäyttöohjekirjattaan, käyttöohjekirjattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekäyttöohjekirjansa
accusative, nominativekäyttöohjekirjansa
accusative, genitivekäyttöohjekirjansa
genitivekäyttöohjekirjojensa
genitive, rarekäyttöohjekirjainsa
partitivekäyttöohjekirjojaan, käyttöohjekirjojansa
inessivekäyttöohjekirjoissaan, käyttöohjekirjoissansa
elativekäyttöohjekirjoistaan, käyttöohjekirjoistansa
illativekäyttöohjekirjoihinsa
adessivekäyttöohjekirjoillaan, käyttöohjekirjoillansa
ablativekäyttöohjekirjoiltaan, käyttöohjekirjoiltansa
allativekäyttöohjekirjoilleen, käyttöohjekirjoillensa
essivekäyttöohjekirjoinaan, käyttöohjekirjoinansa
translativekäyttöohjekirjoikseen, käyttöohjekirjoiksensa
abessivekäyttöohjekirjoittaan, käyttöohjekirjoittansa
comitativekäyttöohjekirjoineen, käyttöohjekirjoinensa