Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttuurivienti'

kulttuurivienti  -   cultural export
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5*J/risti, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuurivienti
accusative, nominativekulttuurivienti
accusative, genitivekulttuuriviennin
genitivekulttuuriviennin
partitivekulttuurivientiä
inessivekulttuuriviennissä
elativekulttuuriviennistä
illativekulttuurivientiin
adessivekulttuuriviennillä
ablativekulttuurivienniltä
allativekulttuuriviennille
essivekulttuurivientinä
translativekulttuurivienniksi
abessivekulttuuriviennittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriviennit
accusative, nominativekulttuuriviennit
accusative, genitivekulttuuriviennit
genitivekulttuurivientien
partitivekulttuurivientejä
inessivekulttuurivienneissä
elativekulttuurivienneistä
illativekulttuurivienteihin
adessivekulttuurivienneillä
ablativekulttuurivienneiltä
allativekulttuurivienneille
essivekulttuurivienteinä
translativekulttuurivienneiksi
abessivekulttuurivienneittä
instructivekulttuuriviennein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuurivientini
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientini
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientini
genitivekulttuurivientini
partitivekulttuurivientiäni
inessivekulttuuriviennissäni
elativekulttuuriviennistäni
illativekulttuurivientiini
adessivekulttuuriviennilläni
ablativekulttuurivienniltäni
allativekulttuuriviennilleni
essivekulttuurivientinäni
translativekulttuuriviennikseni
abessivekulttuuriviennittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuurivientini
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientini
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientini
genitivekulttuurivientieni
partitivekulttuurivientejäni
inessivekulttuurivienneissäni
elativekulttuurivienneistäni
illativekulttuurivienteihini
adessivekulttuurivienneilläni
ablativekulttuurivienneiltäni
allativekulttuurivienneilleni
essivekulttuurivienteinäni
translativekulttuurivienneikseni
abessivekulttuurivienneittäni
comitativekulttuurivienteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuurivientisi
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientisi
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientisi
genitivekulttuurivientisi
partitivekulttuurivientiäsi
inessivekulttuuriviennissäsi
elativekulttuuriviennistäsi
illativekulttuurivientiisi
adessivekulttuuriviennilläsi
ablativekulttuurivienniltäsi
allativekulttuuriviennillesi
essivekulttuurivientinäsi
translativekulttuurivienniksesi
abessivekulttuuriviennittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuurivientisi
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientisi
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientisi
genitivekulttuurivientiesi
partitivekulttuurivientejäsi
inessivekulttuurivienneissäsi
elativekulttuurivienneistäsi
illativekulttuurivienteihisi
adessivekulttuurivienneilläsi
ablativekulttuurivienneiltäsi
allativekulttuurivienneillesi
essivekulttuurivienteinäsi
translativekulttuurivienneiksesi
abessivekulttuurivienneittäsi
comitativekulttuurivienteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuurivientimme
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientimme
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientimme
genitivekulttuurivientimme
partitivekulttuurivientiämme
inessivekulttuuriviennissämme
elativekulttuuriviennistämme
illativekulttuurivientiimme
adessivekulttuuriviennillämme
ablativekulttuurivienniltämme
allativekulttuuriviennillemme
essivekulttuurivientinämme
translativekulttuurivienniksemme
abessivekulttuuriviennittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuurivientimme
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientimme
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientimme
genitivekulttuurivientiemme
partitivekulttuurivientejämme
inessivekulttuurivienneissämme
elativekulttuurivienneistämme
illativekulttuurivienteihimme
adessivekulttuurivienneillämme
ablativekulttuurivienneiltämme
allativekulttuurivienneillemme
essivekulttuurivienteinämme
translativekulttuurivienneiksemme
abessivekulttuurivienneittämme
comitativekulttuurivienteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuurivientinne
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientinne
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientinne
genitivekulttuurivientinne
partitivekulttuurivientiänne
inessivekulttuuriviennissänne
elativekulttuuriviennistänne
illativekulttuurivientiinne
adessivekulttuuriviennillänne
ablativekulttuurivienniltänne
allativekulttuuriviennillenne
essivekulttuurivientinänne
translativekulttuurivienniksenne
abessivekulttuuriviennittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuurivientinne
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientinne
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientinne
genitivekulttuurivientienne
partitivekulttuurivientejänne
inessivekulttuurivienneissänne
elativekulttuurivienneistänne
illativekulttuurivienteihinne
adessivekulttuurivienneillänne
ablativekulttuurivienneiltänne
allativekulttuurivienneillenne
essivekulttuurivienteinänne
translativekulttuurivienneiksenne
abessivekulttuurivienneittänne
comitativekulttuurivienteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuurivientinsä
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientinsä
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientinsä
genitivekulttuurivientinsä
partitivekulttuurivientiään, kulttuurivientiänsä
inessivekulttuuriviennissään, kulttuuriviennissänsä
elativekulttuuriviennistään, kulttuuriviennistänsä
illativekulttuurivientiinsä
adessivekulttuuriviennillään, kulttuuriviennillänsä
ablativekulttuurivienniltään, kulttuurivienniltänsä
allativekulttuuriviennilleen, kulttuuriviennillensä
essivekulttuurivientinään, kulttuurivientinänsä
translativekulttuuriviennikseen, kulttuurivienniksensä
abessivekulttuuriviennittään, kulttuuriviennittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuurivientinsä
accusative, nominativekulttuurivientinsä
accusative, genitivekulttuurivientinsä
genitivekulttuurivientiensä
partitivekulttuurivientejään, kulttuurivientejänsä
inessivekulttuurivienneissään, kulttuurivienneissänsä
elativekulttuurivienneistään, kulttuurivienneistänsä
illativekulttuurivienteihinsä
adessivekulttuurivienneillään, kulttuurivienneillänsä
ablativekulttuurivienneiltään, kulttuurivienneiltänsä
allativekulttuurivienneilleen, kulttuurivienneillensä
essivekulttuurivienteinään, kulttuurivienteinänsä
translativekulttuurivienneikseen, kulttuurivienneiksensä
abessivekulttuurivienneittään, kulttuurivienneittänsä
comitativekulttuurivienteineen, kulttuurivienteinensä