Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttuurivienti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*J/risti, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivienti |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivienti |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriviennin |
genitive | kulttuuriviennin |
partitive | kulttuurivientiä |
inessive | kulttuuriviennissä |
elative | kulttuuriviennistä |
illative | kulttuurivientiin |
adessive | kulttuuriviennillä |
ablative | kulttuurivienniltä |
allative | kulttuuriviennille |
essive | kulttuurivientinä |
translative | kulttuurivienniksi |
abessive | kulttuuriviennittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriviennit |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriviennit |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriviennit |
genitive | kulttuurivientien |
partitive | kulttuurivientejä |
inessive | kulttuurivienneissä |
elative | kulttuurivienneistä |
illative | kulttuurivienteihin |
adessive | kulttuurivienneillä |
ablative | kulttuurivienneiltä |
allative | kulttuurivienneille |
essive | kulttuurivienteinä |
translative | kulttuurivienneiksi |
abessive | kulttuurivienneittä |
instructive | kulttuuriviennein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientini |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientini |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientini |
genitive | kulttuurivientini |
partitive | kulttuurivientiäni |
inessive | kulttuuriviennissäni |
elative | kulttuuriviennistäni |
illative | kulttuurivientiini |
adessive | kulttuuriviennilläni |
ablative | kulttuurivienniltäni |
allative | kulttuuriviennilleni |
essive | kulttuurivientinäni |
translative | kulttuuriviennikseni |
abessive | kulttuuriviennittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientini |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientini |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientini |
genitive | kulttuurivientieni |
partitive | kulttuurivientejäni |
inessive | kulttuurivienneissäni |
elative | kulttuurivienneistäni |
illative | kulttuurivienteihini |
adessive | kulttuurivienneilläni |
ablative | kulttuurivienneiltäni |
allative | kulttuurivienneilleni |
essive | kulttuurivienteinäni |
translative | kulttuurivienneikseni |
abessive | kulttuurivienneittäni |
comitative | kulttuurivienteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientisi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientisi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientisi |
genitive | kulttuurivientisi |
partitive | kulttuurivientiäsi |
inessive | kulttuuriviennissäsi |
elative | kulttuuriviennistäsi |
illative | kulttuurivientiisi |
adessive | kulttuuriviennilläsi |
ablative | kulttuurivienniltäsi |
allative | kulttuuriviennillesi |
essive | kulttuurivientinäsi |
translative | kulttuurivienniksesi |
abessive | kulttuuriviennittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientisi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientisi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientisi |
genitive | kulttuurivientiesi |
partitive | kulttuurivientejäsi |
inessive | kulttuurivienneissäsi |
elative | kulttuurivienneistäsi |
illative | kulttuurivienteihisi |
adessive | kulttuurivienneilläsi |
ablative | kulttuurivienneiltäsi |
allative | kulttuurivienneillesi |
essive | kulttuurivienteinäsi |
translative | kulttuurivienneiksesi |
abessive | kulttuurivienneittäsi |
comitative | kulttuurivienteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientimme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientimme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientimme |
genitive | kulttuurivientimme |
partitive | kulttuurivientiämme |
inessive | kulttuuriviennissämme |
elative | kulttuuriviennistämme |
illative | kulttuurivientiimme |
adessive | kulttuuriviennillämme |
ablative | kulttuurivienniltämme |
allative | kulttuuriviennillemme |
essive | kulttuurivientinämme |
translative | kulttuurivienniksemme |
abessive | kulttuuriviennittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientimme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientimme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientimme |
genitive | kulttuurivientiemme |
partitive | kulttuurivientejämme |
inessive | kulttuurivienneissämme |
elative | kulttuurivienneistämme |
illative | kulttuurivienteihimme |
adessive | kulttuurivienneillämme |
ablative | kulttuurivienneiltämme |
allative | kulttuurivienneillemme |
essive | kulttuurivienteinämme |
translative | kulttuurivienneiksemme |
abessive | kulttuurivienneittämme |
comitative | kulttuurivienteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientinne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientinne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientinne |
genitive | kulttuurivientinne |
partitive | kulttuurivientiänne |
inessive | kulttuuriviennissänne |
elative | kulttuuriviennistänne |
illative | kulttuurivientiinne |
adessive | kulttuuriviennillänne |
ablative | kulttuurivienniltänne |
allative | kulttuuriviennillenne |
essive | kulttuurivientinänne |
translative | kulttuurivienniksenne |
abessive | kulttuuriviennittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientinne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientinne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientinne |
genitive | kulttuurivientienne |
partitive | kulttuurivientejänne |
inessive | kulttuurivienneissänne |
elative | kulttuurivienneistänne |
illative | kulttuurivienteihinne |
adessive | kulttuurivienneillänne |
ablative | kulttuurivienneiltänne |
allative | kulttuurivienneillenne |
essive | kulttuurivienteinänne |
translative | kulttuurivienneiksenne |
abessive | kulttuurivienneittänne |
comitative | kulttuurivienteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientinsä |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientinsä |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientinsä |
genitive | kulttuurivientinsä |
partitive | kulttuurivientiään, kulttuurivientiänsä |
inessive | kulttuuriviennissään, kulttuuriviennissänsä |
elative | kulttuuriviennistään, kulttuuriviennistänsä |
illative | kulttuurivientiinsä |
adessive | kulttuuriviennillään, kulttuuriviennillänsä |
ablative | kulttuurivienniltään, kulttuurivienniltänsä |
allative | kulttuuriviennilleen, kulttuuriviennillensä |
essive | kulttuurivientinään, kulttuurivientinänsä |
translative | kulttuuriviennikseen, kulttuurivienniksensä |
abessive | kulttuuriviennittään, kulttuuriviennittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurivientinsä |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurivientinsä |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurivientinsä |
genitive | kulttuurivientiensä |
partitive | kulttuurivientejään, kulttuurivientejänsä |
inessive | kulttuurivienneissään, kulttuurivienneissänsä |
elative | kulttuurivienneistään, kulttuurivienneistänsä |
illative | kulttuurivienteihinsä |
adessive | kulttuurivienneillään, kulttuurivienneillänsä |
ablative | kulttuurivienneiltään, kulttuurivienneiltänsä |
allative | kulttuurivienneilleen, kulttuurivienneillensä |
essive | kulttuurivienteinään, kulttuurivienteinänsä |
translative | kulttuurivienneikseen, kulttuurivienneiksensä |
abessive | kulttuurivienneittään, kulttuurivienneittänsä |
comitative | kulttuurivienteineen, kulttuurivienteinensä |