Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttuuriradikaali'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaali |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaali |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalin |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalin |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalia |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaalissa |
elative | kulttuuriradikaalista |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaliin |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaalilla |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaalilta |
allative | kulttuuriradikaalille |
essive | kulttuuriradikaalina |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaliksi |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaalitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalit |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalit |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalit |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalien |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaaleja |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaaleissa |
elative | kulttuuriradikaaleista |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaleihin |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaaleilla |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaleilta |
allative | kulttuuriradikaaleille |
essive | kulttuuriradikaaleina |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaleiksi |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaaleitta |
instructive | kulttuuriradikaalein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalini |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalini |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalini |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalini |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaaliani |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaalissani |
elative | kulttuuriradikaalistani |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaliini |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaalillani |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaliltani |
allative | kulttuuriradikaalilleni |
essive | kulttuuriradikaalinani |
translative | kulttuuriradikaalikseni |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaalittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalini |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalini |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalini |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalieni |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalejani |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaaleissani |
elative | kulttuuriradikaaleistani |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaleihini |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaaleillani |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaleiltani |
allative | kulttuuriradikaaleilleni |
essive | kulttuuriradikaaleinani |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaleikseni |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaaleittani |
comitative | kulttuuriradikaaleineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaaliasi |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaalissasi |
elative | kulttuuriradikaalistasi |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaliisi |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaalillasi |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaliltasi |
allative | kulttuuriradikaalillesi |
essive | kulttuuriradikaalinasi |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaliksesi |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaalittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalisi |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaaliesi |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalejasi |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaaleissasi |
elative | kulttuuriradikaaleistasi |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaleihisi |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaaleillasi |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaleiltasi |
allative | kulttuuriradikaaleillesi |
essive | kulttuuriradikaaleinasi |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaleiksesi |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaaleittasi |
comitative | kulttuuriradikaaleinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaaliamme |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaalissamme |
elative | kulttuuriradikaalistamme |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaliimme |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaalillamme |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaliltamme |
allative | kulttuuriradikaalillemme |
essive | kulttuuriradikaalinamme |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaliksemme |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaalittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalimme |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaaliemme |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalejamme |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaaleissamme |
elative | kulttuuriradikaaleistamme |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaleihimme |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaaleillamme |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaleiltamme |
allative | kulttuuriradikaaleillemme |
essive | kulttuuriradikaaleinamme |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaleiksemme |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaaleittamme |
comitative | kulttuuriradikaaleinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalianne |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaalissanne |
elative | kulttuuriradikaalistanne |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaliinne |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaalillanne |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaliltanne |
allative | kulttuuriradikaalillenne |
essive | kulttuuriradikaalinanne |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaliksenne |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaalittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalinne |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalienne |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalejanne |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaaleissanne |
elative | kulttuuriradikaaleistanne |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaleihinne |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaaleillanne |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaleiltanne |
allative | kulttuuriradikaaleillenne |
essive | kulttuuriradikaaleinanne |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaleiksenne |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaaleittanne |
comitative | kulttuuriradikaaleinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaaliaan, kulttuuriradikaaliansa |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaalissaan, kulttuuriradikaalissansa |
elative | kulttuuriradikaalistaan, kulttuuriradikaalistansa |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaliinsa |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaalillaan, kulttuuriradikaalillansa |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaliltaan, kulttuuriradikaaliltansa |
allative | kulttuuriradikaalilleen, kulttuuriradikaalillensa |
essive | kulttuuriradikaalinaan, kulttuuriradikaalinansa |
translative | kulttuuriradikaalikseen, kulttuuriradikaaliksensa |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaalittaan, kulttuuriradikaalittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriradikaalinsa |
genitive | kulttuuriradikaaliensa |
partitive | kulttuuriradikaalejaan, kulttuuriradikaalejansa |
inessive | kulttuuriradikaaleissaan, kulttuuriradikaaleissansa |
elative | kulttuuriradikaaleistaan, kulttuuriradikaaleistansa |
illative | kulttuuriradikaaleihinsa |
adessive | kulttuuriradikaaleillaan, kulttuuriradikaaleillansa |
ablative | kulttuuriradikaaleiltaan, kulttuuriradikaaleiltansa |
allative | kulttuuriradikaaleilleen, kulttuuriradikaaleillensa |
essive | kulttuuriradikaaleinaan, kulttuuriradikaaleinansa |
translative | kulttuuriradikaaleikseen, kulttuuriradikaaleiksensa |
abessive | kulttuuriradikaaleittaan, kulttuuriradikaaleittansa |
comitative | kulttuuriradikaaleineen, kulttuuriradikaaleinensa |