Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttuuriradikaali'

kulttuuriradikaali  -   a person with radical views on culture; cultural radicalist
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuuriradikaali
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaali
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalin
genitivekulttuuriradikaalin
partitivekulttuuriradikaalia
inessivekulttuuriradikaalissa
elativekulttuuriradikaalista
illativekulttuuriradikaaliin
adessivekulttuuriradikaalilla
ablativekulttuuriradikaalilta
allativekulttuuriradikaalille
essivekulttuuriradikaalina
translativekulttuuriradikaaliksi
abessivekulttuuriradikaalitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriradikaalit
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalit
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalit
genitivekulttuuriradikaalien
partitivekulttuuriradikaaleja
inessivekulttuuriradikaaleissa
elativekulttuuriradikaaleista
illativekulttuuriradikaaleihin
adessivekulttuuriradikaaleilla
ablativekulttuuriradikaaleilta
allativekulttuuriradikaaleille
essivekulttuuriradikaaleina
translativekulttuuriradikaaleiksi
abessivekulttuuriradikaaleitta
instructivekulttuuriradikaalein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuuriradikaalini
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalini
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalini
genitivekulttuuriradikaalini
partitivekulttuuriradikaaliani
inessivekulttuuriradikaalissani
elativekulttuuriradikaalistani
illativekulttuuriradikaaliini
adessivekulttuuriradikaalillani
ablativekulttuuriradikaaliltani
allativekulttuuriradikaalilleni
essivekulttuuriradikaalinani
translativekulttuuriradikaalikseni
abessivekulttuuriradikaalittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriradikaalini
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalini
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalini
genitivekulttuuriradikaalieni
partitivekulttuuriradikaalejani
inessivekulttuuriradikaaleissani
elativekulttuuriradikaaleistani
illativekulttuuriradikaaleihini
adessivekulttuuriradikaaleillani
ablativekulttuuriradikaaleiltani
allativekulttuuriradikaaleilleni
essivekulttuuriradikaaleinani
translativekulttuuriradikaaleikseni
abessivekulttuuriradikaaleittani
comitativekulttuuriradikaaleineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuuriradikaalisi
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalisi
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalisi
genitivekulttuuriradikaalisi
partitivekulttuuriradikaaliasi
inessivekulttuuriradikaalissasi
elativekulttuuriradikaalistasi
illativekulttuuriradikaaliisi
adessivekulttuuriradikaalillasi
ablativekulttuuriradikaaliltasi
allativekulttuuriradikaalillesi
essivekulttuuriradikaalinasi
translativekulttuuriradikaaliksesi
abessivekulttuuriradikaalittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriradikaalisi
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalisi
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalisi
genitivekulttuuriradikaaliesi
partitivekulttuuriradikaalejasi
inessivekulttuuriradikaaleissasi
elativekulttuuriradikaaleistasi
illativekulttuuriradikaaleihisi
adessivekulttuuriradikaaleillasi
ablativekulttuuriradikaaleiltasi
allativekulttuuriradikaaleillesi
essivekulttuuriradikaaleinasi
translativekulttuuriradikaaleiksesi
abessivekulttuuriradikaaleittasi
comitativekulttuuriradikaaleinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuuriradikaalimme
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalimme
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalimme
genitivekulttuuriradikaalimme
partitivekulttuuriradikaaliamme
inessivekulttuuriradikaalissamme
elativekulttuuriradikaalistamme
illativekulttuuriradikaaliimme
adessivekulttuuriradikaalillamme
ablativekulttuuriradikaaliltamme
allativekulttuuriradikaalillemme
essivekulttuuriradikaalinamme
translativekulttuuriradikaaliksemme
abessivekulttuuriradikaalittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriradikaalimme
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalimme
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalimme
genitivekulttuuriradikaaliemme
partitivekulttuuriradikaalejamme
inessivekulttuuriradikaaleissamme
elativekulttuuriradikaaleistamme
illativekulttuuriradikaaleihimme
adessivekulttuuriradikaaleillamme
ablativekulttuuriradikaaleiltamme
allativekulttuuriradikaaleillemme
essivekulttuuriradikaaleinamme
translativekulttuuriradikaaleiksemme
abessivekulttuuriradikaaleittamme
comitativekulttuuriradikaaleinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuuriradikaalinne
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalinne
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalinne
genitivekulttuuriradikaalinne
partitivekulttuuriradikaalianne
inessivekulttuuriradikaalissanne
elativekulttuuriradikaalistanne
illativekulttuuriradikaaliinne
adessivekulttuuriradikaalillanne
ablativekulttuuriradikaaliltanne
allativekulttuuriradikaalillenne
essivekulttuuriradikaalinanne
translativekulttuuriradikaaliksenne
abessivekulttuuriradikaalittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriradikaalinne
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalinne
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalinne
genitivekulttuuriradikaalienne
partitivekulttuuriradikaalejanne
inessivekulttuuriradikaaleissanne
elativekulttuuriradikaaleistanne
illativekulttuuriradikaaleihinne
adessivekulttuuriradikaaleillanne
ablativekulttuuriradikaaleiltanne
allativekulttuuriradikaaleillenne
essivekulttuuriradikaaleinanne
translativekulttuuriradikaaleiksenne
abessivekulttuuriradikaaleittanne
comitativekulttuuriradikaaleinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttuuriradikaalinsa
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalinsa
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalinsa
genitivekulttuuriradikaalinsa
partitivekulttuuriradikaaliaan, kulttuuriradikaaliansa
inessivekulttuuriradikaalissaan, kulttuuriradikaalissansa
elativekulttuuriradikaalistaan, kulttuuriradikaalistansa
illativekulttuuriradikaaliinsa
adessivekulttuuriradikaalillaan, kulttuuriradikaalillansa
ablativekulttuuriradikaaliltaan, kulttuuriradikaaliltansa
allativekulttuuriradikaalilleen, kulttuuriradikaalillensa
essivekulttuuriradikaalinaan, kulttuuriradikaalinansa
translativekulttuuriradikaalikseen, kulttuuriradikaaliksensa
abessivekulttuuriradikaalittaan, kulttuuriradikaalittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttuuriradikaalinsa
accusative, nominativekulttuuriradikaalinsa
accusative, genitivekulttuuriradikaalinsa
genitivekulttuuriradikaaliensa
partitivekulttuuriradikaalejaan, kulttuuriradikaalejansa
inessivekulttuuriradikaaleissaan, kulttuuriradikaaleissansa
elativekulttuuriradikaaleistaan, kulttuuriradikaaleistansa
illativekulttuuriradikaaleihinsa
adessivekulttuuriradikaaleillaan, kulttuuriradikaaleillansa
ablativekulttuuriradikaaleiltaan, kulttuuriradikaaleiltansa
allativekulttuuriradikaaleilleen, kulttuuriradikaaleillensa
essivekulttuuriradikaaleinaan, kulttuuriradikaaleinansa
translativekulttuuriradikaaleikseen, kulttuuriradikaaleiksensa
abessivekulttuuriradikaaleittaan, kulttuuriradikaaleittansa
comitativekulttuuriradikaaleineen, kulttuuriradikaaleinensa