Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttuurinsuosija'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosija |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosija |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijan |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijaa |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijassa |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijasta |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijaan |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijalla |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijalta |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijalle |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijana |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijaksi |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijat |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijat |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijat |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijoiden, kulttuurinsuosijoitten |
genitive, rare | kulttuurinsuosijain |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijoita |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijoissa |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijoista |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijoihin |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijoilla |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijoilta |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijoille |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijoina |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijoiksi |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijoitta |
instructive | kulttuurinsuosijoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijani |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijani |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijani |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijaani |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijassani |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijastani |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijaani |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijallani |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijaltani |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijalleni |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijanani |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijakseni |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijani |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijani |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijani |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijoideni, kulttuurinsuosijoitteni |
genitive, rare | kulttuurinsuosijaini |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijoitani |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijoissani |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijoistani |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijoihini |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijoillani |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijoiltani |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijoilleni |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijoinani |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijoikseni |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijoittani |
comitative | kulttuurinsuosijoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijaasi |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijassasi |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijastasi |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijaasi |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijallasi |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijaltasi |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijallesi |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijanasi |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijaksesi |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijasi |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijoidesi, kulttuurinsuosijoittesi |
genitive, rare | kulttuurinsuosijaisi |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijoitasi |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijoissasi |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijoistasi |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijoihisi |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijoillasi |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijoiltasi |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijoillesi |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijoinasi |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijoiksesi |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijoittasi |
comitative | kulttuurinsuosijoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijaamme |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijassamme |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijastamme |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijaamme |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijallamme |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijaltamme |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijallemme |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijanamme |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijaksemme |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijamme |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijoidemme, kulttuurinsuosijoittemme |
genitive, rare | kulttuurinsuosijaimme |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijoitamme |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijoissamme |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijoistamme |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijoihimme |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijoillamme |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijoiltamme |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijoillemme |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijoinamme |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijoiksemme |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijoittamme |
comitative | kulttuurinsuosijoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijaanne |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijassanne |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijastanne |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijaanne |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijallanne |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijaltanne |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijallenne |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijananne |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijaksenne |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijanne |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijoidenne, kulttuurinsuosijoittenne |
genitive, rare | kulttuurinsuosijainne |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijoitanne |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijoissanne |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijoistanne |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijoihinne |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijoillanne |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijoiltanne |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijoillenne |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijoinanne |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijoiksenne |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijoittanne |
comitative | kulttuurinsuosijoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijaansa |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijassaan, kulttuurinsuosijassansa |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijastaan, kulttuurinsuosijastansa |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijaansa |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijallaan, kulttuurinsuosijallansa |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijaltaan, kulttuurinsuosijaltansa |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijalleen, kulttuurinsuosijallensa |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijanaan, kulttuurinsuosijanansa |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijakseen, kulttuurinsuosijaksensa |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijattaan, kulttuurinsuosijattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
accusative, nominative | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
accusative, genitive | kulttuurinsuosijansa |
genitive | kulttuurinsuosijoidensa, kulttuurinsuosijoittensa |
genitive, rare | kulttuurinsuosijainsa |
partitive | kulttuurinsuosijoitaan, kulttuurinsuosijoitansa |
inessive | kulttuurinsuosijoissaan, kulttuurinsuosijoissansa |
elative | kulttuurinsuosijoistaan, kulttuurinsuosijoistansa |
illative | kulttuurinsuosijoihinsa |
adessive | kulttuurinsuosijoillaan, kulttuurinsuosijoillansa |
ablative | kulttuurinsuosijoiltaan, kulttuurinsuosijoiltansa |
allative | kulttuurinsuosijoilleen, kulttuurinsuosijoillensa |
essive | kulttuurinsuosijoinaan, kulttuurinsuosijoinansa |
translative | kulttuurinsuosijoikseen, kulttuurinsuosijoiksensa |
abessive | kulttuurinsuosijoittaan, kulttuurinsuosijoittansa |
comitative | kulttuurinsuosijoineen, kulttuurinsuosijoinensa |