Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttuuriministeriö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 3/valtio, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriö |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriö |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriön |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriön |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriötä |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriössä |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöstä |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöön |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöllä |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöltä |
allative | kulttuuriministeriölle |
essive | kulttuuriministeriönä |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöksi |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriöt |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriöt |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriöt |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöiden, kulttuuriministeriöitten |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriöitä |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriöissä |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöistä |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöihin |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöillä |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöiltä |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöille |
essive | kulttuuriministeriöinä |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöiksi |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöittä |
instructive | kulttuuriministeriöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriöni |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriöni |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriöni |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöni |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriötäni |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriössäni |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöstäni |
illative | kulttuuriministeriööni |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriölläni |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöltäni |
allative | kulttuuriministeriölleni |
essive | kulttuuriministeriönäni |
translative | kulttuuriministeriökseni |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriöni |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriöni |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriöni |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöideni, kulttuuriministeriöitteni |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriöitäni |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriöissäni |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöistäni |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöihini |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöilläni |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöiltäni |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöilleni |
essive | kulttuuriministeriöinäni |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöikseni |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöittäni |
comitative | kulttuuriministeriöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriösi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriösi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriösi |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriösi |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriötäsi |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriössäsi |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöstäsi |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöösi |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriölläsi |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöltäsi |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöllesi |
essive | kulttuuriministeriönäsi |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöksesi |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriösi |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriösi |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriösi |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöidesi, kulttuuriministeriöittesi |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriöitäsi |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriöissäsi |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöistäsi |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöihisi |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöilläsi |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöiltäsi |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöillesi |
essive | kulttuuriministeriöinäsi |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöiksesi |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöittäsi |
comitative | kulttuuriministeriöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriömme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriömme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriömme |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriömme |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriötämme |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriössämme |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöstämme |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöömme |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöllämme |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöltämme |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöllemme |
essive | kulttuuriministeriönämme |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöksemme |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriömme |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriömme |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriömme |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöidemme, kulttuuriministeriöittemme |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriöitämme |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriöissämme |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöistämme |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöihimme |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöillämme |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöiltämme |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöillemme |
essive | kulttuuriministeriöinämme |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöiksemme |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöittämme |
comitative | kulttuuriministeriöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriönne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriönne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriönne |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriönne |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriötänne |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriössänne |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöstänne |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöönne |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöllänne |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöltänne |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöllenne |
essive | kulttuuriministeriönänne |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöksenne |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriönne |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriönne |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriönne |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöidenne, kulttuuriministeriöittenne |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriöitänne |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriöissänne |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöistänne |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöihinne |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöillänne |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöiltänne |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöillenne |
essive | kulttuuriministeriöinänne |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöiksenne |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöittänne |
comitative | kulttuuriministeriöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriötään, kulttuuriministeriötänsä |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriössään, kulttuuriministeriössänsä |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöstään, kulttuuriministeriöstänsä |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöönsä |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöllään, kulttuuriministeriöllänsä |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöltään, kulttuuriministeriöltänsä |
allative | kulttuuriministeriölleen, kulttuuriministeriöllensä |
essive | kulttuuriministeriönään, kulttuuriministeriönänsä |
translative | kulttuuriministeriökseen, kulttuuriministeriöksensä |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöttään, kulttuuriministeriöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
accusative, nominative | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
accusative, genitive | kulttuuriministeriönsä |
genitive | kulttuuriministeriöidensä, kulttuuriministeriöittensä |
partitive | kulttuuriministeriöitään, kulttuuriministeriöitänsä |
inessive | kulttuuriministeriöissään, kulttuuriministeriöissänsä |
elative | kulttuuriministeriöistään, kulttuuriministeriöistänsä |
illative | kulttuuriministeriöihinsä |
adessive | kulttuuriministeriöillään, kulttuuriministeriöillänsä |
ablative | kulttuuriministeriöiltään, kulttuuriministeriöiltänsä |
allative | kulttuuriministeriöilleen, kulttuuriministeriöillensä |
essive | kulttuuriministeriöinään, kulttuuriministeriöinänsä |
translative | kulttuuriministeriöikseen, kulttuuriministeriöiksensä |
abessive | kulttuuriministeriöittään, kulttuuriministeriöittänsä |
comitative | kulttuuriministeriöineen, kulttuuriministeriöinensä |