Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttiesine'

kulttiesine  -   cult object
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttiesine
accusative, nominativekulttiesine
accusative, genitivekulttiesineen
genitivekulttiesineen
partitivekulttiesinettä
inessivekulttiesineessä
elativekulttiesineestä
illativekulttiesineeseen
adessivekulttiesineellä
ablativekulttiesineeltä
allativekulttiesineelle
essivekulttiesineenä
translativekulttiesineeksi
abessivekulttiesineettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttiesineet
accusative, nominativekulttiesineet
accusative, genitivekulttiesineet
genitivekulttiesineiden, kulttiesineitten
partitivekulttiesineitä
inessivekulttiesineissä
elativekulttiesineistä
illativekulttiesineisiin, kulttiesineihin
adessivekulttiesineillä
ablativekulttiesineiltä
allativekulttiesineille
essivekulttiesineinä
translativekulttiesineiksi
abessivekulttiesineittä
instructivekulttiesinein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttiesineeni
accusative, nominativekulttiesineeni
accusative, genitivekulttiesineeni
genitivekulttiesineeni
partitivekulttiesinettäni
inessivekulttiesineessäni
elativekulttiesineestäni
illativekulttiesineeseeni
adessivekulttiesineelläni
ablativekulttiesineeltäni
allativekulttiesineelleni
essivekulttiesineenäni
translativekulttiesineekseni
abessivekulttiesineettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttiesineeni
accusative, nominativekulttiesineeni
accusative, genitivekulttiesineeni
genitivekulttiesineideni, kulttiesineitteni
partitivekulttiesineitäni
inessivekulttiesineissäni
elativekulttiesineistäni
illativekulttiesineisiini, kulttiesineihini
adessivekulttiesineilläni
ablativekulttiesineiltäni
allativekulttiesineilleni
essivekulttiesineinäni
translativekulttiesineikseni
abessivekulttiesineittäni
comitativekulttiesineineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttiesineesi
accusative, nominativekulttiesineesi
accusative, genitivekulttiesineesi
genitivekulttiesineesi
partitivekulttiesinettäsi
inessivekulttiesineessäsi
elativekulttiesineestäsi
illativekulttiesineeseesi
adessivekulttiesineelläsi
ablativekulttiesineeltäsi
allativekulttiesineellesi
essivekulttiesineenäsi
translativekulttiesineeksesi
abessivekulttiesineettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttiesineesi
accusative, nominativekulttiesineesi
accusative, genitivekulttiesineesi
genitivekulttiesineidesi, kulttiesineittesi
partitivekulttiesineitäsi
inessivekulttiesineissäsi
elativekulttiesineistäsi
illativekulttiesineisiisi, kulttiesineihisi
adessivekulttiesineilläsi
ablativekulttiesineiltäsi
allativekulttiesineillesi
essivekulttiesineinäsi
translativekulttiesineiksesi
abessivekulttiesineittäsi
comitativekulttiesineinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttiesineemme
accusative, nominativekulttiesineemme
accusative, genitivekulttiesineemme
genitivekulttiesineemme
partitivekulttiesinettämme
inessivekulttiesineessämme
elativekulttiesineestämme
illativekulttiesineeseemme
adessivekulttiesineellämme
ablativekulttiesineeltämme
allativekulttiesineellemme
essivekulttiesineenämme
translativekulttiesineeksemme
abessivekulttiesineettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttiesineemme
accusative, nominativekulttiesineemme
accusative, genitivekulttiesineemme
genitivekulttiesineidemme, kulttiesineittemme
partitivekulttiesineitämme
inessivekulttiesineissämme
elativekulttiesineistämme
illativekulttiesineisiimme, kulttiesineihimme
adessivekulttiesineillämme
ablativekulttiesineiltämme
allativekulttiesineillemme
essivekulttiesineinämme
translativekulttiesineiksemme
abessivekulttiesineittämme
comitativekulttiesineinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttiesineenne
accusative, nominativekulttiesineenne
accusative, genitivekulttiesineenne
genitivekulttiesineenne
partitivekulttiesinettänne
inessivekulttiesineessänne
elativekulttiesineestänne
illativekulttiesineeseenne
adessivekulttiesineellänne
ablativekulttiesineeltänne
allativekulttiesineellenne
essivekulttiesineenänne
translativekulttiesineeksenne
abessivekulttiesineettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttiesineenne
accusative, nominativekulttiesineenne
accusative, genitivekulttiesineenne
genitivekulttiesineidenne, kulttiesineittenne
partitivekulttiesineitänne
inessivekulttiesineissänne
elativekulttiesineistänne
illativekulttiesineisiinne, kulttiesineihinne
adessivekulttiesineillänne
ablativekulttiesineiltänne
allativekulttiesineillenne
essivekulttiesineinänne
translativekulttiesineiksenne
abessivekulttiesineittänne
comitativekulttiesineinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekulttiesineensä
accusative, nominativekulttiesineensä
accusative, genitivekulttiesineensä
genitivekulttiesineensä
partitivekulttiesinettään, kulttiesinettänsä
inessivekulttiesineessään, kulttiesineessänsä
elativekulttiesineestään, kulttiesineestänsä
illativekulttiesineeseensä
adessivekulttiesineellään, kulttiesineellänsä
ablativekulttiesineeltään, kulttiesineeltänsä
allativekulttiesineelleen, kulttiesineellensä
essivekulttiesineenään, kulttiesineenänsä
translativekulttiesineekseen, kulttiesineeksensä
abessivekulttiesineettään, kulttiesineettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekulttiesineensä
accusative, nominativekulttiesineensä
accusative, genitivekulttiesineensä
genitivekulttiesineidensä, kulttiesineittensä
partitivekulttiesineitään, kulttiesineitänsä
inessivekulttiesineissään, kulttiesineissänsä
elativekulttiesineistään, kulttiesineistänsä
illativekulttiesineisiinsä, kulttiesineihinsä
adessivekulttiesineillään, kulttiesineillänsä
ablativekulttiesineiltään, kulttiesineiltänsä
allativekulttiesineilleen, kulttiesineillensä
essivekulttiesineinään, kulttiesineinänsä
translativekulttiesineikseen, kulttiesineiksensä
abessivekulttiesineittään, kulttiesineittänsä
comitativekulttiesineineen, kulttiesineinensä