Declension of the Finnish noun 'kulttiesine'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesine |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesine |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineen |
genitive | kulttiesineen |
partitive | kulttiesinettä |
inessive | kulttiesineessä |
elative | kulttiesineestä |
illative | kulttiesineeseen |
adessive | kulttiesineellä |
ablative | kulttiesineeltä |
allative | kulttiesineelle |
essive | kulttiesineenä |
translative | kulttiesineeksi |
abessive | kulttiesineettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineet |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineet |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineet |
genitive | kulttiesineiden, kulttiesineitten |
partitive | kulttiesineitä |
inessive | kulttiesineissä |
elative | kulttiesineistä |
illative | kulttiesineisiin, kulttiesineihin |
adessive | kulttiesineillä |
ablative | kulttiesineiltä |
allative | kulttiesineille |
essive | kulttiesineinä |
translative | kulttiesineiksi |
abessive | kulttiesineittä |
instructive | kulttiesinein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineeni |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineeni |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineeni |
genitive | kulttiesineeni |
partitive | kulttiesinettäni |
inessive | kulttiesineessäni |
elative | kulttiesineestäni |
illative | kulttiesineeseeni |
adessive | kulttiesineelläni |
ablative | kulttiesineeltäni |
allative | kulttiesineelleni |
essive | kulttiesineenäni |
translative | kulttiesineekseni |
abessive | kulttiesineettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineeni |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineeni |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineeni |
genitive | kulttiesineideni, kulttiesineitteni |
partitive | kulttiesineitäni |
inessive | kulttiesineissäni |
elative | kulttiesineistäni |
illative | kulttiesineisiini, kulttiesineihini |
adessive | kulttiesineilläni |
ablative | kulttiesineiltäni |
allative | kulttiesineilleni |
essive | kulttiesineinäni |
translative | kulttiesineikseni |
abessive | kulttiesineittäni |
comitative | kulttiesineineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineesi |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineesi |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineesi |
genitive | kulttiesineesi |
partitive | kulttiesinettäsi |
inessive | kulttiesineessäsi |
elative | kulttiesineestäsi |
illative | kulttiesineeseesi |
adessive | kulttiesineelläsi |
ablative | kulttiesineeltäsi |
allative | kulttiesineellesi |
essive | kulttiesineenäsi |
translative | kulttiesineeksesi |
abessive | kulttiesineettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineesi |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineesi |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineesi |
genitive | kulttiesineidesi, kulttiesineittesi |
partitive | kulttiesineitäsi |
inessive | kulttiesineissäsi |
elative | kulttiesineistäsi |
illative | kulttiesineisiisi, kulttiesineihisi |
adessive | kulttiesineilläsi |
ablative | kulttiesineiltäsi |
allative | kulttiesineillesi |
essive | kulttiesineinäsi |
translative | kulttiesineiksesi |
abessive | kulttiesineittäsi |
comitative | kulttiesineinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineemme |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineemme |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineemme |
genitive | kulttiesineemme |
partitive | kulttiesinettämme |
inessive | kulttiesineessämme |
elative | kulttiesineestämme |
illative | kulttiesineeseemme |
adessive | kulttiesineellämme |
ablative | kulttiesineeltämme |
allative | kulttiesineellemme |
essive | kulttiesineenämme |
translative | kulttiesineeksemme |
abessive | kulttiesineettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineemme |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineemme |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineemme |
genitive | kulttiesineidemme, kulttiesineittemme |
partitive | kulttiesineitämme |
inessive | kulttiesineissämme |
elative | kulttiesineistämme |
illative | kulttiesineisiimme, kulttiesineihimme |
adessive | kulttiesineillämme |
ablative | kulttiesineiltämme |
allative | kulttiesineillemme |
essive | kulttiesineinämme |
translative | kulttiesineiksemme |
abessive | kulttiesineittämme |
comitative | kulttiesineinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineenne |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineenne |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineenne |
genitive | kulttiesineenne |
partitive | kulttiesinettänne |
inessive | kulttiesineessänne |
elative | kulttiesineestänne |
illative | kulttiesineeseenne |
adessive | kulttiesineellänne |
ablative | kulttiesineeltänne |
allative | kulttiesineellenne |
essive | kulttiesineenänne |
translative | kulttiesineeksenne |
abessive | kulttiesineettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineenne |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineenne |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineenne |
genitive | kulttiesineidenne, kulttiesineittenne |
partitive | kulttiesineitänne |
inessive | kulttiesineissänne |
elative | kulttiesineistänne |
illative | kulttiesineisiinne, kulttiesineihinne |
adessive | kulttiesineillänne |
ablative | kulttiesineiltänne |
allative | kulttiesineillenne |
essive | kulttiesineinänne |
translative | kulttiesineiksenne |
abessive | kulttiesineittänne |
comitative | kulttiesineinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineensä |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineensä |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineensä |
genitive | kulttiesineensä |
partitive | kulttiesinettään, kulttiesinettänsä |
inessive | kulttiesineessään, kulttiesineessänsä |
elative | kulttiesineestään, kulttiesineestänsä |
illative | kulttiesineeseensä |
adessive | kulttiesineellään, kulttiesineellänsä |
ablative | kulttiesineeltään, kulttiesineeltänsä |
allative | kulttiesineelleen, kulttiesineellensä |
essive | kulttiesineenään, kulttiesineenänsä |
translative | kulttiesineekseen, kulttiesineeksensä |
abessive | kulttiesineettään, kulttiesineettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kulttiesineensä |
accusative, nominative | kulttiesineensä |
accusative, genitive | kulttiesineensä |
genitive | kulttiesineidensä, kulttiesineittensä |
partitive | kulttiesineitään, kulttiesineitänsä |
inessive | kulttiesineissään, kulttiesineissänsä |
elative | kulttiesineistään, kulttiesineistänsä |
illative | kulttiesineisiinsä, kulttiesineihinsä |
adessive | kulttiesineillään, kulttiesineillänsä |
ablative | kulttiesineiltään, kulttiesineiltänsä |
allative | kulttiesineilleen, kulttiesineillensä |
essive | kulttiesineinään, kulttiesineinänsä |
translative | kulttiesineikseen, kulttiesineiksensä |
abessive | kulttiesineittään, kulttiesineittänsä |
comitative | kulttiesineineen, kulttiesineinensä |