Declension of the Finnish noun 'kultaralli'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kultaralli |
accusative, nominative | kultaralli |
accusative, genitive | kultarallin |
genitive | kultarallin |
partitive | kultarallia |
inessive | kultarallissa |
elative | kultarallista |
illative | kultaralliin |
adessive | kultarallilla |
ablative | kultarallilta |
allative | kultarallille |
essive | kultarallina |
translative | kultaralliksi |
abessive | kultarallitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallit |
accusative, nominative | kultarallit |
accusative, genitive | kultarallit |
genitive | kultarallien |
partitive | kultaralleja |
inessive | kultaralleissa |
elative | kultaralleista |
illative | kultaralleihin |
adessive | kultaralleilla |
ablative | kultaralleilta |
allative | kultaralleille |
essive | kultaralleina |
translative | kultaralleiksi |
abessive | kultaralleitta |
instructive | kultarallein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallini |
accusative, nominative | kultarallini |
accusative, genitive | kultarallini |
genitive | kultarallini |
partitive | kultaralliani |
inessive | kultarallissani |
elative | kultarallistani |
illative | kultaralliini |
adessive | kultarallillani |
ablative | kultaralliltani |
allative | kultarallilleni |
essive | kultarallinani |
translative | kultarallikseni |
abessive | kultarallittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallini |
accusative, nominative | kultarallini |
accusative, genitive | kultarallini |
genitive | kultarallieni |
partitive | kultarallejani |
inessive | kultaralleissani |
elative | kultaralleistani |
illative | kultaralleihini |
adessive | kultaralleillani |
ablative | kultaralleiltani |
allative | kultaralleilleni |
essive | kultaralleinani |
translative | kultaralleikseni |
abessive | kultaralleittani |
comitative | kultaralleineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallisi |
accusative, nominative | kultarallisi |
accusative, genitive | kultarallisi |
genitive | kultarallisi |
partitive | kultaralliasi |
inessive | kultarallissasi |
elative | kultarallistasi |
illative | kultaralliisi |
adessive | kultarallillasi |
ablative | kultaralliltasi |
allative | kultarallillesi |
essive | kultarallinasi |
translative | kultaralliksesi |
abessive | kultarallittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallisi |
accusative, nominative | kultarallisi |
accusative, genitive | kultarallisi |
genitive | kultaralliesi |
partitive | kultarallejasi |
inessive | kultaralleissasi |
elative | kultaralleistasi |
illative | kultaralleihisi |
adessive | kultaralleillasi |
ablative | kultaralleiltasi |
allative | kultaralleillesi |
essive | kultaralleinasi |
translative | kultaralleiksesi |
abessive | kultaralleittasi |
comitative | kultaralleinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallimme |
accusative, nominative | kultarallimme |
accusative, genitive | kultarallimme |
genitive | kultarallimme |
partitive | kultaralliamme |
inessive | kultarallissamme |
elative | kultarallistamme |
illative | kultaralliimme |
adessive | kultarallillamme |
ablative | kultaralliltamme |
allative | kultarallillemme |
essive | kultarallinamme |
translative | kultaralliksemme |
abessive | kultarallittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallimme |
accusative, nominative | kultarallimme |
accusative, genitive | kultarallimme |
genitive | kultaralliemme |
partitive | kultarallejamme |
inessive | kultaralleissamme |
elative | kultaralleistamme |
illative | kultaralleihimme |
adessive | kultaralleillamme |
ablative | kultaralleiltamme |
allative | kultaralleillemme |
essive | kultaralleinamme |
translative | kultaralleiksemme |
abessive | kultaralleittamme |
comitative | kultaralleinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallinne |
accusative, nominative | kultarallinne |
accusative, genitive | kultarallinne |
genitive | kultarallinne |
partitive | kultarallianne |
inessive | kultarallissanne |
elative | kultarallistanne |
illative | kultaralliinne |
adessive | kultarallillanne |
ablative | kultaralliltanne |
allative | kultarallillenne |
essive | kultarallinanne |
translative | kultaralliksenne |
abessive | kultarallittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallinne |
accusative, nominative | kultarallinne |
accusative, genitive | kultarallinne |
genitive | kultarallienne |
partitive | kultarallejanne |
inessive | kultaralleissanne |
elative | kultaralleistanne |
illative | kultaralleihinne |
adessive | kultaralleillanne |
ablative | kultaralleiltanne |
allative | kultaralleillenne |
essive | kultaralleinanne |
translative | kultaralleiksenne |
abessive | kultaralleittanne |
comitative | kultaralleinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallinsa |
accusative, nominative | kultarallinsa |
accusative, genitive | kultarallinsa |
genitive | kultarallinsa |
partitive | kultaralliaan, kultaralliansa |
inessive | kultarallissaan, kultarallissansa |
elative | kultarallistaan, kultarallistansa |
illative | kultaralliinsa |
adessive | kultarallillaan, kultarallillansa |
ablative | kultaralliltaan, kultaralliltansa |
allative | kultarallilleen, kultarallillensa |
essive | kultarallinaan, kultarallinansa |
translative | kultarallikseen, kultaralliksensa |
abessive | kultarallittaan, kultarallittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kultarallinsa |
accusative, nominative | kultarallinsa |
accusative, genitive | kultarallinsa |
genitive | kultaralliensa |
partitive | kultarallejaan, kultarallejansa |
inessive | kultaralleissaan, kultaralleissansa |
elative | kultaralleistaan, kultaralleistansa |
illative | kultaralleihinsa |
adessive | kultaralleillaan, kultaralleillansa |
ablative | kultaralleiltaan, kultaralleiltansa |
allative | kultaralleilleen, kultaralleillensa |
essive | kultaralleinaan, kultaralleinansa |
translative | kultaralleikseen, kultaralleiksensa |
abessive | kultaralleittaan, kultaralleittansa |
comitative | kultaralleineen, kultaralleinensa |