Declension of the Finnish noun 'kultajänis'

kultajänis  -   Synonym of aguti.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekultajänis
accusative, nominativekultajänis
accusative, genitivekultajäniksen
genitivekultajäniksen
partitivekultajänistä
inessivekultajäniksessä
elativekultajäniksestä
illativekultajänikseen
adessivekultajäniksellä
ablativekultajänikseltä
allativekultajänikselle
essivekultajäniksenä
translativekultajänikseksi
abessivekultajäniksettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekultajänikset
accusative, nominativekultajänikset
accusative, genitivekultajänikset
genitivekultajänisten, kultajäniksien
partitivekultajäniksiä
inessivekultajäniksissä
elativekultajäniksistä
illativekultajäniksiin
adessivekultajäniksillä
ablativekultajäniksiltä
allativekultajäniksille
essivekultajäniksinä
translativekultajäniksiksi
abessivekultajäniksittä
instructivekultajäniksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekultajänikseni
accusative, nominativekultajänikseni
accusative, genitivekultajänikseni
genitivekultajänikseni
partitivekultajänistäni
inessivekultajäniksessäni
elativekultajäniksestäni
illativekultajänikseeni
adessivekultajänikselläni
ablativekultajänikseltäni
allativekultajänikselleni
essivekultajäniksenäni
translativekultajäniksekseni
abessivekultajäniksettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekultajänikseni
accusative, nominativekultajänikseni
accusative, genitivekultajänikseni
genitivekultajänisteni, kultajäniksieni
partitivekultajäniksiäni
inessivekultajäniksissäni
elativekultajäniksistäni
illativekultajäniksiini
adessivekultajäniksilläni
ablativekultajäniksiltäni
allativekultajäniksilleni
essivekultajäniksinäni
translativekultajäniksikseni
abessivekultajäniksittäni
comitativekultajäniksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekultajäniksesi
accusative, nominativekultajäniksesi
accusative, genitivekultajäniksesi
genitivekultajäniksesi
partitivekultajänistäsi
inessivekultajäniksessäsi
elativekultajäniksestäsi
illativekultajänikseesi
adessivekultajänikselläsi
ablativekultajänikseltäsi
allativekultajäniksellesi
essivekultajäniksenäsi
translativekultajänikseksesi
abessivekultajäniksettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekultajäniksesi
accusative, nominativekultajäniksesi
accusative, genitivekultajäniksesi
genitivekultajänistesi, kultajäniksiesi
partitivekultajäniksiäsi
inessivekultajäniksissäsi
elativekultajäniksistäsi
illativekultajäniksiisi
adessivekultajäniksilläsi
ablativekultajäniksiltäsi
allativekultajäniksillesi
essivekultajäniksinäsi
translativekultajäniksiksesi
abessivekultajäniksittäsi
comitativekultajäniksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekultajäniksemme
accusative, nominativekultajäniksemme
accusative, genitivekultajäniksemme
genitivekultajäniksemme
partitivekultajänistämme
inessivekultajäniksessämme
elativekultajäniksestämme
illativekultajänikseemme
adessivekultajäniksellämme
ablativekultajänikseltämme
allativekultajäniksellemme
essivekultajäniksenämme
translativekultajänikseksemme
abessivekultajäniksettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekultajäniksemme
accusative, nominativekultajäniksemme
accusative, genitivekultajäniksemme
genitivekultajänistemme, kultajäniksiemme
partitivekultajäniksiämme
inessivekultajäniksissämme
elativekultajäniksistämme
illativekultajäniksiimme
adessivekultajäniksillämme
ablativekultajäniksiltämme
allativekultajäniksillemme
essivekultajäniksinämme
translativekultajäniksiksemme
abessivekultajäniksittämme
comitativekultajäniksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekultajäniksenne
accusative, nominativekultajäniksenne
accusative, genitivekultajäniksenne
genitivekultajäniksenne
partitivekultajänistänne
inessivekultajäniksessänne
elativekultajäniksestänne
illativekultajänikseenne
adessivekultajäniksellänne
ablativekultajänikseltänne
allativekultajäniksellenne
essivekultajäniksenänne
translativekultajänikseksenne
abessivekultajäniksettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekultajäniksenne
accusative, nominativekultajäniksenne
accusative, genitivekultajäniksenne
genitivekultajänistenne, kultajäniksienne
partitivekultajäniksiänne
inessivekultajäniksissänne
elativekultajäniksistänne
illativekultajäniksiinne
adessivekultajäniksillänne
ablativekultajäniksiltänne
allativekultajäniksillenne
essivekultajäniksinänne
translativekultajäniksiksenne
abessivekultajäniksittänne
comitativekultajäniksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekultajäniksensä
accusative, nominativekultajäniksensä
accusative, genitivekultajäniksensä
genitivekultajäniksensä
partitivekultajänistään, kultajänistänsä
inessivekultajäniksessään, kultajäniksessänsä
elativekultajäniksestään, kultajäniksestänsä
illativekultajänikseensä
adessivekultajäniksellään, kultajäniksellänsä
ablativekultajänikseltään, kultajänikseltänsä
allativekultajänikselleen, kultajäniksellensä
essivekultajäniksenään, kultajäniksenänsä
translativekultajäniksekseen, kultajänikseksensä
abessivekultajäniksettään, kultajäniksettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekultajäniksensä
accusative, nominativekultajäniksensä
accusative, genitivekultajäniksensä
genitivekultajänistensä, kultajäniksiensä
partitivekultajäniksiään, kultajäniksiänsä
inessivekultajäniksissään, kultajäniksissänsä
elativekultajäniksistään, kultajäniksistänsä
illativekultajäniksiinsä
adessivekultajäniksillään, kultajäniksillänsä
ablativekultajäniksiltään, kultajäniksiltänsä
allativekultajäniksilleen, kultajäniksillensä
essivekultajäniksinään, kultajäniksinänsä
translativekultajäniksikseen, kultajäniksiksensä
abessivekultajäniksittään, kultajäniksittänsä
comitativekultajäniksineen, kultajäniksinensä