Declension of the Finnish noun 'kuiduttaminen'

kuiduttaminen  -   verbal noun of kuiduttaa
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekuiduttaminen
accusative, nominativekuiduttaminen
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisen
genitivekuiduttamisen
partitivekuiduttamista
inessivekuiduttamisessa
elativekuiduttamisesta
illativekuiduttamiseen
adessivekuiduttamisella
ablativekuiduttamiselta
allativekuiduttamiselle
essivekuiduttamisena
translativekuiduttamiseksi
abessivekuiduttamisetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekuiduttamiset
accusative, nominativekuiduttamiset
accusative, genitivekuiduttamiset
genitivekuiduttamisten, kuiduttamisien
partitivekuiduttamisia
inessivekuiduttamisissa
elativekuiduttamisista
illativekuiduttamisiin
adessivekuiduttamisilla
ablativekuiduttamisilta
allativekuiduttamisille
essivekuiduttamisina
translativekuiduttamisiksi
abessivekuiduttamisitta
instructivekuiduttamisin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekuiduttamiseni
accusative, nominativekuiduttamiseni
accusative, genitivekuiduttamiseni
genitivekuiduttamiseni
partitivekuiduttamistani
inessivekuiduttamisessani
elativekuiduttamisestani
illativekuiduttamiseeni
adessivekuiduttamisellani
ablativekuiduttamiseltani
allativekuiduttamiselleni
essivekuiduttamisenani
translativekuiduttamisekseni
abessivekuiduttamisettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekuiduttamiseni
accusative, nominativekuiduttamiseni
accusative, genitivekuiduttamiseni
genitivekuiduttamisteni, kuiduttamisieni
partitivekuiduttamisiani
inessivekuiduttamisissani
elativekuiduttamisistani
illativekuiduttamisiini
adessivekuiduttamisillani
ablativekuiduttamisiltani
allativekuiduttamisilleni
essivekuiduttamisinani
translativekuiduttamisikseni
abessivekuiduttamisittani
comitativekuiduttamisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekuiduttamisesi
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisesi
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisesi
genitivekuiduttamisesi
partitivekuiduttamistasi
inessivekuiduttamisessasi
elativekuiduttamisestasi
illativekuiduttamiseesi
adessivekuiduttamisellasi
ablativekuiduttamiseltasi
allativekuiduttamisellesi
essivekuiduttamisenasi
translativekuiduttamiseksesi
abessivekuiduttamisettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekuiduttamisesi
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisesi
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisesi
genitivekuiduttamistesi, kuiduttamisiesi
partitivekuiduttamisiasi
inessivekuiduttamisissasi
elativekuiduttamisistasi
illativekuiduttamisiisi
adessivekuiduttamisillasi
ablativekuiduttamisiltasi
allativekuiduttamisillesi
essivekuiduttamisinasi
translativekuiduttamisiksesi
abessivekuiduttamisittasi
comitativekuiduttamisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekuiduttamisemme
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisemme
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisemme
genitivekuiduttamisemme
partitivekuiduttamistamme
inessivekuiduttamisessamme
elativekuiduttamisestamme
illativekuiduttamiseemme
adessivekuiduttamisellamme
ablativekuiduttamiseltamme
allativekuiduttamisellemme
essivekuiduttamisenamme
translativekuiduttamiseksemme
abessivekuiduttamisettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekuiduttamisemme
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisemme
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisemme
genitivekuiduttamistemme, kuiduttamisiemme
partitivekuiduttamisiamme
inessivekuiduttamisissamme
elativekuiduttamisistamme
illativekuiduttamisiimme
adessivekuiduttamisillamme
ablativekuiduttamisiltamme
allativekuiduttamisillemme
essivekuiduttamisinamme
translativekuiduttamisiksemme
abessivekuiduttamisittamme
comitativekuiduttamisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekuiduttamisenne
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisenne
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisenne
genitivekuiduttamisenne
partitivekuiduttamistanne
inessivekuiduttamisessanne
elativekuiduttamisestanne
illativekuiduttamiseenne
adessivekuiduttamisellanne
ablativekuiduttamiseltanne
allativekuiduttamisellenne
essivekuiduttamisenanne
translativekuiduttamiseksenne
abessivekuiduttamisettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekuiduttamisenne
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisenne
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisenne
genitivekuiduttamistenne, kuiduttamisienne
partitivekuiduttamisianne
inessivekuiduttamisissanne
elativekuiduttamisistanne
illativekuiduttamisiinne
adessivekuiduttamisillanne
ablativekuiduttamisiltanne
allativekuiduttamisillenne
essivekuiduttamisinanne
translativekuiduttamisiksenne
abessivekuiduttamisittanne
comitativekuiduttamisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekuiduttamisensa
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisensa
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisensa
genitivekuiduttamisensa
partitivekuiduttamistaan, kuiduttamistansa
inessivekuiduttamisessaan, kuiduttamisessansa
elativekuiduttamisestaan, kuiduttamisestansa
illativekuiduttamiseensa
adessivekuiduttamisellaan, kuiduttamisellansa
ablativekuiduttamiseltaan, kuiduttamiseltansa
allativekuiduttamiselleen, kuiduttamisellensa
essivekuiduttamisenaan, kuiduttamisenansa
translativekuiduttamisekseen, kuiduttamiseksensa
abessivekuiduttamisettaan, kuiduttamisettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekuiduttamisensa
accusative, nominativekuiduttamisensa
accusative, genitivekuiduttamisensa
genitivekuiduttamistensa, kuiduttamisiensa
partitivekuiduttamisiaan, kuiduttamisiansa
inessivekuiduttamisissaan, kuiduttamisissansa
elativekuiduttamisistaan, kuiduttamisistansa
illativekuiduttamisiinsa
adessivekuiduttamisillaan, kuiduttamisillansa
ablativekuiduttamisiltaan, kuiduttamisiltansa
allativekuiduttamisilleen, kuiduttamisillensa
essivekuiduttamisinaan, kuiduttamisinansa
translativekuiduttamisikseen, kuiduttamisiksensa
abessivekuiduttamisittaan, kuiduttamisittansa
comitativekuiduttamisineen, kuiduttamisinensa