Declension of the Finnish noun 'konnevetinen'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetinen |
accusative, nominative | konnevetinen |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisen |
genitive | konnevetisen |
partitive | konnevetistä |
inessive | konnevetisessä |
elative | konnevetisestä |
illative | konnevetiseen |
adessive | konnevetisellä |
ablative | konnevetiseltä |
allative | konnevetiselle |
essive | konnevetisenä |
translative | konnevetiseksi |
abessive | konnevetisettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetiset |
accusative, nominative | konnevetiset |
accusative, genitive | konnevetiset |
genitive | konnevetisten, konnevetisien |
partitive | konnevetisiä |
inessive | konnevetisissä |
elative | konnevetisistä |
illative | konnevetisiin |
adessive | konnevetisillä |
ablative | konnevetisiltä |
allative | konnevetisille |
essive | konnevetisinä |
translative | konnevetisiksi |
abessive | konnevetisittä |
instructive | konnevetisin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetiseni |
accusative, nominative | konnevetiseni |
accusative, genitive | konnevetiseni |
genitive | konnevetiseni |
partitive | konnevetistäni |
inessive | konnevetisessäni |
elative | konnevetisestäni |
illative | konnevetiseeni |
adessive | konnevetiselläni |
ablative | konnevetiseltäni |
allative | konnevetiselleni |
essive | konnevetisenäni |
translative | konnevetisekseni |
abessive | konnevetisettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetiseni |
accusative, nominative | konnevetiseni |
accusative, genitive | konnevetiseni |
genitive | konnevetisteni, konnevetisieni |
partitive | konnevetisiäni |
inessive | konnevetisissäni |
elative | konnevetisistäni |
illative | konnevetisiini |
adessive | konnevetisilläni |
ablative | konnevetisiltäni |
allative | konnevetisilleni |
essive | konnevetisinäni |
translative | konnevetisikseni |
abessive | konnevetisittäni |
comitative | konnevetisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisesi |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisesi |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisesi |
genitive | konnevetisesi |
partitive | konnevetistäsi |
inessive | konnevetisessäsi |
elative | konnevetisestäsi |
illative | konnevetiseesi |
adessive | konnevetiselläsi |
ablative | konnevetiseltäsi |
allative | konnevetisellesi |
essive | konnevetisenäsi |
translative | konnevetiseksesi |
abessive | konnevetisettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisesi |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisesi |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisesi |
genitive | konnevetistesi, konnevetisiesi |
partitive | konnevetisiäsi |
inessive | konnevetisissäsi |
elative | konnevetisistäsi |
illative | konnevetisiisi |
adessive | konnevetisilläsi |
ablative | konnevetisiltäsi |
allative | konnevetisillesi |
essive | konnevetisinäsi |
translative | konnevetisiksesi |
abessive | konnevetisittäsi |
comitative | konnevetisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisemme |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisemme |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisemme |
genitive | konnevetisemme |
partitive | konnevetistämme |
inessive | konnevetisessämme |
elative | konnevetisestämme |
illative | konnevetiseemme |
adessive | konnevetisellämme |
ablative | konnevetiseltämme |
allative | konnevetisellemme |
essive | konnevetisenämme |
translative | konnevetiseksemme |
abessive | konnevetisettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisemme |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisemme |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisemme |
genitive | konnevetistemme, konnevetisiemme |
partitive | konnevetisiämme |
inessive | konnevetisissämme |
elative | konnevetisistämme |
illative | konnevetisiimme |
adessive | konnevetisillämme |
ablative | konnevetisiltämme |
allative | konnevetisillemme |
essive | konnevetisinämme |
translative | konnevetisiksemme |
abessive | konnevetisittämme |
comitative | konnevetisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisenne |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisenne |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisenne |
genitive | konnevetisenne |
partitive | konnevetistänne |
inessive | konnevetisessänne |
elative | konnevetisestänne |
illative | konnevetiseenne |
adessive | konnevetisellänne |
ablative | konnevetiseltänne |
allative | konnevetisellenne |
essive | konnevetisenänne |
translative | konnevetiseksenne |
abessive | konnevetisettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisenne |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisenne |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisenne |
genitive | konnevetistenne, konnevetisienne |
partitive | konnevetisiänne |
inessive | konnevetisissänne |
elative | konnevetisistänne |
illative | konnevetisiinne |
adessive | konnevetisillänne |
ablative | konnevetisiltänne |
allative | konnevetisillenne |
essive | konnevetisinänne |
translative | konnevetisiksenne |
abessive | konnevetisittänne |
comitative | konnevetisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisensä |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisensä |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisensä |
genitive | konnevetisensä |
partitive | konnevetistään, konnevetistänsä |
inessive | konnevetisessään, konnevetisessänsä |
elative | konnevetisestään, konnevetisestänsä |
illative | konnevetiseensä |
adessive | konnevetisellään, konnevetisellänsä |
ablative | konnevetiseltään, konnevetiseltänsä |
allative | konnevetiselleen, konnevetisellensä |
essive | konnevetisenään, konnevetisenänsä |
translative | konnevetisekseen, konnevetiseksensä |
abessive | konnevetisettään, konnevetisettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konnevetisensä |
accusative, nominative | konnevetisensä |
accusative, genitive | konnevetisensä |
genitive | konnevetistensä, konnevetisiensä |
partitive | konnevetisiään, konnevetisiänsä |
inessive | konnevetisissään, konnevetisissänsä |
elative | konnevetisistään, konnevetisistänsä |
illative | konnevetisiinsä |
adessive | konnevetisillään, konnevetisillänsä |
ablative | konnevetisiltään, konnevetisiltänsä |
allative | konnevetisilleen, konnevetisillensä |
essive | konnevetisinään, konnevetisinänsä |
translative | konnevetisikseen, konnevetisiksensä |
abessive | konnevetisittään, konnevetisittänsä |
comitative | konnevetisineen, konnevetisinensä |