Declension of the Finnish noun 'konkretisoituminen'

konkretisoituminen  -   verbal noun of konkretisoitua
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonkretisoituminen
accusative, nominativekonkretisoituminen
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisen
genitivekonkretisoitumisen
partitivekonkretisoitumista
inessivekonkretisoitumisessa
elativekonkretisoitumisesta
illativekonkretisoitumiseen
adessivekonkretisoitumisella
ablativekonkretisoitumiselta
allativekonkretisoitumiselle
essivekonkretisoitumisena
translativekonkretisoitumiseksi
abessivekonkretisoitumisetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonkretisoitumiset
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumiset
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumiset
genitivekonkretisoitumisten, konkretisoitumisien
partitivekonkretisoitumisia
inessivekonkretisoitumisissa
elativekonkretisoitumisista
illativekonkretisoitumisiin
adessivekonkretisoitumisilla
ablativekonkretisoitumisilta
allativekonkretisoitumisille
essivekonkretisoitumisina
translativekonkretisoitumisiksi
abessivekonkretisoitumisitta
instructivekonkretisoitumisin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonkretisoitumiseni
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumiseni
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumiseni
genitivekonkretisoitumiseni
partitivekonkretisoitumistani
inessivekonkretisoitumisessani
elativekonkretisoitumisestani
illativekonkretisoitumiseeni
adessivekonkretisoitumisellani
ablativekonkretisoitumiseltani
allativekonkretisoitumiselleni
essivekonkretisoitumisenani
translativekonkretisoitumisekseni
abessivekonkretisoitumisettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonkretisoitumiseni
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumiseni
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumiseni
genitivekonkretisoitumisteni, konkretisoitumisieni
partitivekonkretisoitumisiani
inessivekonkretisoitumisissani
elativekonkretisoitumisistani
illativekonkretisoitumisiini
adessivekonkretisoitumisillani
ablativekonkretisoitumisiltani
allativekonkretisoitumisilleni
essivekonkretisoitumisinani
translativekonkretisoitumisikseni
abessivekonkretisoitumisittani
comitativekonkretisoitumisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonkretisoitumisesi
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisesi
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisesi
genitivekonkretisoitumisesi
partitivekonkretisoitumistasi
inessivekonkretisoitumisessasi
elativekonkretisoitumisestasi
illativekonkretisoitumiseesi
adessivekonkretisoitumisellasi
ablativekonkretisoitumiseltasi
allativekonkretisoitumisellesi
essivekonkretisoitumisenasi
translativekonkretisoitumiseksesi
abessivekonkretisoitumisettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonkretisoitumisesi
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisesi
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisesi
genitivekonkretisoitumistesi, konkretisoitumisiesi
partitivekonkretisoitumisiasi
inessivekonkretisoitumisissasi
elativekonkretisoitumisistasi
illativekonkretisoitumisiisi
adessivekonkretisoitumisillasi
ablativekonkretisoitumisiltasi
allativekonkretisoitumisillesi
essivekonkretisoitumisinasi
translativekonkretisoitumisiksesi
abessivekonkretisoitumisittasi
comitativekonkretisoitumisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonkretisoitumisemme
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisemme
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisemme
genitivekonkretisoitumisemme
partitivekonkretisoitumistamme
inessivekonkretisoitumisessamme
elativekonkretisoitumisestamme
illativekonkretisoitumiseemme
adessivekonkretisoitumisellamme
ablativekonkretisoitumiseltamme
allativekonkretisoitumisellemme
essivekonkretisoitumisenamme
translativekonkretisoitumiseksemme
abessivekonkretisoitumisettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonkretisoitumisemme
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisemme
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisemme
genitivekonkretisoitumistemme, konkretisoitumisiemme
partitivekonkretisoitumisiamme
inessivekonkretisoitumisissamme
elativekonkretisoitumisistamme
illativekonkretisoitumisiimme
adessivekonkretisoitumisillamme
ablativekonkretisoitumisiltamme
allativekonkretisoitumisillemme
essivekonkretisoitumisinamme
translativekonkretisoitumisiksemme
abessivekonkretisoitumisittamme
comitativekonkretisoitumisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonkretisoitumisenne
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisenne
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisenne
genitivekonkretisoitumisenne
partitivekonkretisoitumistanne
inessivekonkretisoitumisessanne
elativekonkretisoitumisestanne
illativekonkretisoitumiseenne
adessivekonkretisoitumisellanne
ablativekonkretisoitumiseltanne
allativekonkretisoitumisellenne
essivekonkretisoitumisenanne
translativekonkretisoitumiseksenne
abessivekonkretisoitumisettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonkretisoitumisenne
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisenne
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisenne
genitivekonkretisoitumistenne, konkretisoitumisienne
partitivekonkretisoitumisianne
inessivekonkretisoitumisissanne
elativekonkretisoitumisistanne
illativekonkretisoitumisiinne
adessivekonkretisoitumisillanne
ablativekonkretisoitumisiltanne
allativekonkretisoitumisillenne
essivekonkretisoitumisinanne
translativekonkretisoitumisiksenne
abessivekonkretisoitumisittanne
comitativekonkretisoitumisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonkretisoitumisensa
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisensa
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisensa
genitivekonkretisoitumisensa
partitivekonkretisoitumistaan, konkretisoitumistansa
inessivekonkretisoitumisessaan, konkretisoitumisessansa
elativekonkretisoitumisestaan, konkretisoitumisestansa
illativekonkretisoitumiseensa
adessivekonkretisoitumisellaan, konkretisoitumisellansa
ablativekonkretisoitumiseltaan, konkretisoitumiseltansa
allativekonkretisoitumiselleen, konkretisoitumisellensa
essivekonkretisoitumisenaan, konkretisoitumisenansa
translativekonkretisoitumisekseen, konkretisoitumiseksensa
abessivekonkretisoitumisettaan, konkretisoitumisettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonkretisoitumisensa
accusative, nominativekonkretisoitumisensa
accusative, genitivekonkretisoitumisensa
genitivekonkretisoitumistensa, konkretisoitumisiensa
partitivekonkretisoitumisiaan, konkretisoitumisiansa
inessivekonkretisoitumisissaan, konkretisoitumisissansa
elativekonkretisoitumisistaan, konkretisoitumisistansa
illativekonkretisoitumisiinsa
adessivekonkretisoitumisillaan, konkretisoitumisillansa
ablativekonkretisoitumisiltaan, konkretisoitumisiltansa
allativekonkretisoitumisilleen, konkretisoitumisillensa
essivekonkretisoitumisinaan, konkretisoitumisinansa
translativekonkretisoitumisikseen, konkretisoitumisiksensa
abessivekonkretisoitumisittaan, konkretisoitumisittansa
comitativekonkretisoitumisineen, konkretisoitumisinensa