Declension of the Finnish noun 'konformaatioisomeria'

konformaatioisomeria  -   conformation isomerism
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonformaatioisomeria
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeria
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomerian
genitivekonformaatioisomerian
genitive, rare-
partitivekonformaatioisomeriaa
inessivekonformaatioisomeriassa
elativekonformaatioisomeriasta
illativekonformaatioisomeriaan
adessivekonformaatioisomerialla
ablativekonformaatioisomerialta
allativekonformaatioisomerialle
essivekonformaatioisomeriana
translativekonformaatioisomeriaksi
abessivekonformaatioisomeriatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonformaatioisomeriat
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriat
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriat
genitivekonformaatioisomerioiden, konformaatioisomerioitten
genitive, rarekonformaatioisomeriain
partitivekonformaatioisomerioita
inessivekonformaatioisomerioissa
elativekonformaatioisomerioista
illativekonformaatioisomerioihin
adessivekonformaatioisomerioilla
ablativekonformaatioisomerioilta
allativekonformaatioisomerioille
essivekonformaatioisomerioina
translativekonformaatioisomerioiksi
abessivekonformaatioisomerioitta
instructivekonformaatioisomerioin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonformaatioisomeriani
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriani
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriani
genitivekonformaatioisomeriani
genitive, rare-
partitivekonformaatioisomeriaani
inessivekonformaatioisomeriassani
elativekonformaatioisomeriastani
illativekonformaatioisomeriaani
adessivekonformaatioisomeriallani
ablativekonformaatioisomerialtani
allativekonformaatioisomerialleni
essivekonformaatioisomerianani
translativekonformaatioisomeriakseni
abessivekonformaatioisomeriattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonformaatioisomeriani
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriani
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriani
genitivekonformaatioisomerioideni, konformaatioisomerioitteni
genitive, rarekonformaatioisomeriaini
partitivekonformaatioisomerioitani
inessivekonformaatioisomerioissani
elativekonformaatioisomerioistani
illativekonformaatioisomerioihini
adessivekonformaatioisomerioillani
ablativekonformaatioisomerioiltani
allativekonformaatioisomerioilleni
essivekonformaatioisomerioinani
translativekonformaatioisomerioikseni
abessivekonformaatioisomerioittani
comitativekonformaatioisomerioineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonformaatioisomeriasi
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriasi
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriasi
genitivekonformaatioisomeriasi
genitive, rare-
partitivekonformaatioisomeriaasi
inessivekonformaatioisomeriassasi
elativekonformaatioisomeriastasi
illativekonformaatioisomeriaasi
adessivekonformaatioisomeriallasi
ablativekonformaatioisomerialtasi
allativekonformaatioisomeriallesi
essivekonformaatioisomerianasi
translativekonformaatioisomeriaksesi
abessivekonformaatioisomeriattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonformaatioisomeriasi
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriasi
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriasi
genitivekonformaatioisomerioidesi, konformaatioisomerioittesi
genitive, rarekonformaatioisomeriaisi
partitivekonformaatioisomerioitasi
inessivekonformaatioisomerioissasi
elativekonformaatioisomerioistasi
illativekonformaatioisomerioihisi
adessivekonformaatioisomerioillasi
ablativekonformaatioisomerioiltasi
allativekonformaatioisomerioillesi
essivekonformaatioisomerioinasi
translativekonformaatioisomerioiksesi
abessivekonformaatioisomerioittasi
comitativekonformaatioisomerioinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonformaatioisomeriamme
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriamme
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriamme
genitivekonformaatioisomeriamme
genitive, rare-
partitivekonformaatioisomeriaamme
inessivekonformaatioisomeriassamme
elativekonformaatioisomeriastamme
illativekonformaatioisomeriaamme
adessivekonformaatioisomeriallamme
ablativekonformaatioisomerialtamme
allativekonformaatioisomeriallemme
essivekonformaatioisomerianamme
translativekonformaatioisomeriaksemme
abessivekonformaatioisomeriattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonformaatioisomeriamme
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriamme
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriamme
genitivekonformaatioisomerioidemme, konformaatioisomerioittemme
genitive, rarekonformaatioisomeriaimme
partitivekonformaatioisomerioitamme
inessivekonformaatioisomerioissamme
elativekonformaatioisomerioistamme
illativekonformaatioisomerioihimme
adessivekonformaatioisomerioillamme
ablativekonformaatioisomerioiltamme
allativekonformaatioisomerioillemme
essivekonformaatioisomerioinamme
translativekonformaatioisomerioiksemme
abessivekonformaatioisomerioittamme
comitativekonformaatioisomerioinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonformaatioisomerianne
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomerianne
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomerianne
genitivekonformaatioisomerianne
genitive, rare-
partitivekonformaatioisomeriaanne
inessivekonformaatioisomeriassanne
elativekonformaatioisomeriastanne
illativekonformaatioisomeriaanne
adessivekonformaatioisomeriallanne
ablativekonformaatioisomerialtanne
allativekonformaatioisomeriallenne
essivekonformaatioisomeriananne
translativekonformaatioisomeriaksenne
abessivekonformaatioisomeriattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonformaatioisomerianne
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomerianne
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomerianne
genitivekonformaatioisomerioidenne, konformaatioisomerioittenne
genitive, rarekonformaatioisomeriainne
partitivekonformaatioisomerioitanne
inessivekonformaatioisomerioissanne
elativekonformaatioisomerioistanne
illativekonformaatioisomerioihinne
adessivekonformaatioisomerioillanne
ablativekonformaatioisomerioiltanne
allativekonformaatioisomerioillenne
essivekonformaatioisomerioinanne
translativekonformaatioisomerioiksenne
abessivekonformaatioisomerioittanne
comitativekonformaatioisomerioinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonformaatioisomeriansa
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriansa
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriansa
genitivekonformaatioisomeriansa
genitive, rare-
partitivekonformaatioisomeriaansa
inessivekonformaatioisomeriassaan, konformaatioisomeriassansa
elativekonformaatioisomeriastaan, konformaatioisomeriastansa
illativekonformaatioisomeriaansa
adessivekonformaatioisomeriallaan, konformaatioisomeriallansa
ablativekonformaatioisomerialtaan, konformaatioisomerialtansa
allativekonformaatioisomerialleen, konformaatioisomeriallensa
essivekonformaatioisomerianaan, konformaatioisomerianansa
translativekonformaatioisomeriakseen, konformaatioisomeriaksensa
abessivekonformaatioisomeriattaan, konformaatioisomeriattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonformaatioisomeriansa
accusative, nominativekonformaatioisomeriansa
accusative, genitivekonformaatioisomeriansa
genitivekonformaatioisomerioidensa, konformaatioisomerioittensa
genitive, rarekonformaatioisomeriainsa
partitivekonformaatioisomerioitaan, konformaatioisomerioitansa
inessivekonformaatioisomerioissaan, konformaatioisomerioissansa
elativekonformaatioisomerioistaan, konformaatioisomerioistansa
illativekonformaatioisomerioihinsa
adessivekonformaatioisomerioillaan, konformaatioisomerioillansa
ablativekonformaatioisomerioiltaan, konformaatioisomerioiltansa
allativekonformaatioisomerioilleen, konformaatioisomerioillensa
essivekonformaatioisomerioinaan, konformaatioisomerioinansa
translativekonformaatioisomerioikseen, konformaatioisomerioiksensa
abessivekonformaatioisomerioittaan, konformaatioisomerioittansa
comitativekonformaatioisomerioineen, konformaatioisomerioinensa