Declension of the Finnish noun 'konformaatioisomeria'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeria |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeria |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomerian |
genitive | konformaatioisomerian |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | konformaatioisomeriaa |
inessive | konformaatioisomeriassa |
elative | konformaatioisomeriasta |
illative | konformaatioisomeriaan |
adessive | konformaatioisomerialla |
ablative | konformaatioisomerialta |
allative | konformaatioisomerialle |
essive | konformaatioisomeriana |
translative | konformaatioisomeriaksi |
abessive | konformaatioisomeriatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriat |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriat |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriat |
genitive | konformaatioisomerioiden, konformaatioisomerioitten |
genitive, rare | konformaatioisomeriain |
partitive | konformaatioisomerioita |
inessive | konformaatioisomerioissa |
elative | konformaatioisomerioista |
illative | konformaatioisomerioihin |
adessive | konformaatioisomerioilla |
ablative | konformaatioisomerioilta |
allative | konformaatioisomerioille |
essive | konformaatioisomerioina |
translative | konformaatioisomerioiksi |
abessive | konformaatioisomerioitta |
instructive | konformaatioisomerioin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriani |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriani |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriani |
genitive | konformaatioisomeriani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | konformaatioisomeriaani |
inessive | konformaatioisomeriassani |
elative | konformaatioisomeriastani |
illative | konformaatioisomeriaani |
adessive | konformaatioisomeriallani |
ablative | konformaatioisomerialtani |
allative | konformaatioisomerialleni |
essive | konformaatioisomerianani |
translative | konformaatioisomeriakseni |
abessive | konformaatioisomeriattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriani |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriani |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriani |
genitive | konformaatioisomerioideni, konformaatioisomerioitteni |
genitive, rare | konformaatioisomeriaini |
partitive | konformaatioisomerioitani |
inessive | konformaatioisomerioissani |
elative | konformaatioisomerioistani |
illative | konformaatioisomerioihini |
adessive | konformaatioisomerioillani |
ablative | konformaatioisomerioiltani |
allative | konformaatioisomerioilleni |
essive | konformaatioisomerioinani |
translative | konformaatioisomerioikseni |
abessive | konformaatioisomerioittani |
comitative | konformaatioisomerioineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriasi |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriasi |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriasi |
genitive | konformaatioisomeriasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | konformaatioisomeriaasi |
inessive | konformaatioisomeriassasi |
elative | konformaatioisomeriastasi |
illative | konformaatioisomeriaasi |
adessive | konformaatioisomeriallasi |
ablative | konformaatioisomerialtasi |
allative | konformaatioisomeriallesi |
essive | konformaatioisomerianasi |
translative | konformaatioisomeriaksesi |
abessive | konformaatioisomeriattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriasi |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriasi |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriasi |
genitive | konformaatioisomerioidesi, konformaatioisomerioittesi |
genitive, rare | konformaatioisomeriaisi |
partitive | konformaatioisomerioitasi |
inessive | konformaatioisomerioissasi |
elative | konformaatioisomerioistasi |
illative | konformaatioisomerioihisi |
adessive | konformaatioisomerioillasi |
ablative | konformaatioisomerioiltasi |
allative | konformaatioisomerioillesi |
essive | konformaatioisomerioinasi |
translative | konformaatioisomerioiksesi |
abessive | konformaatioisomerioittasi |
comitative | konformaatioisomerioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriamme |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriamme |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriamme |
genitive | konformaatioisomeriamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | konformaatioisomeriaamme |
inessive | konformaatioisomeriassamme |
elative | konformaatioisomeriastamme |
illative | konformaatioisomeriaamme |
adessive | konformaatioisomeriallamme |
ablative | konformaatioisomerialtamme |
allative | konformaatioisomeriallemme |
essive | konformaatioisomerianamme |
translative | konformaatioisomeriaksemme |
abessive | konformaatioisomeriattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriamme |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriamme |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriamme |
genitive | konformaatioisomerioidemme, konformaatioisomerioittemme |
genitive, rare | konformaatioisomeriaimme |
partitive | konformaatioisomerioitamme |
inessive | konformaatioisomerioissamme |
elative | konformaatioisomerioistamme |
illative | konformaatioisomerioihimme |
adessive | konformaatioisomerioillamme |
ablative | konformaatioisomerioiltamme |
allative | konformaatioisomerioillemme |
essive | konformaatioisomerioinamme |
translative | konformaatioisomerioiksemme |
abessive | konformaatioisomerioittamme |
comitative | konformaatioisomerioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomerianne |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomerianne |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomerianne |
genitive | konformaatioisomerianne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | konformaatioisomeriaanne |
inessive | konformaatioisomeriassanne |
elative | konformaatioisomeriastanne |
illative | konformaatioisomeriaanne |
adessive | konformaatioisomeriallanne |
ablative | konformaatioisomerialtanne |
allative | konformaatioisomeriallenne |
essive | konformaatioisomeriananne |
translative | konformaatioisomeriaksenne |
abessive | konformaatioisomeriattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomerianne |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomerianne |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomerianne |
genitive | konformaatioisomerioidenne, konformaatioisomerioittenne |
genitive, rare | konformaatioisomeriainne |
partitive | konformaatioisomerioitanne |
inessive | konformaatioisomerioissanne |
elative | konformaatioisomerioistanne |
illative | konformaatioisomerioihinne |
adessive | konformaatioisomerioillanne |
ablative | konformaatioisomerioiltanne |
allative | konformaatioisomerioillenne |
essive | konformaatioisomerioinanne |
translative | konformaatioisomerioiksenne |
abessive | konformaatioisomerioittanne |
comitative | konformaatioisomerioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriansa |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriansa |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriansa |
genitive | konformaatioisomeriansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | konformaatioisomeriaansa |
inessive | konformaatioisomeriassaan, konformaatioisomeriassansa |
elative | konformaatioisomeriastaan, konformaatioisomeriastansa |
illative | konformaatioisomeriaansa |
adessive | konformaatioisomeriallaan, konformaatioisomeriallansa |
ablative | konformaatioisomerialtaan, konformaatioisomerialtansa |
allative | konformaatioisomerialleen, konformaatioisomeriallensa |
essive | konformaatioisomerianaan, konformaatioisomerianansa |
translative | konformaatioisomeriakseen, konformaatioisomeriaksensa |
abessive | konformaatioisomeriattaan, konformaatioisomeriattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | konformaatioisomeriansa |
accusative, nominative | konformaatioisomeriansa |
accusative, genitive | konformaatioisomeriansa |
genitive | konformaatioisomerioidensa, konformaatioisomerioittensa |
genitive, rare | konformaatioisomeriainsa |
partitive | konformaatioisomerioitaan, konformaatioisomerioitansa |
inessive | konformaatioisomerioissaan, konformaatioisomerioissansa |
elative | konformaatioisomerioistaan, konformaatioisomerioistansa |
illative | konformaatioisomerioihinsa |
adessive | konformaatioisomerioillaan, konformaatioisomerioillansa |
ablative | konformaatioisomerioiltaan, konformaatioisomerioiltansa |
allative | konformaatioisomerioilleen, konformaatioisomerioillensa |
essive | konformaatioisomerioinaan, konformaatioisomerioinansa |
translative | konformaatioisomerioikseen, konformaatioisomerioiksensa |
abessive | konformaatioisomerioittaan, konformaatioisomerioittansa |
comitative | konformaatioisomerioineen, konformaatioisomerioinensa |