Declension of the Finnish noun 'konetiskiaine'

konetiskiaine  -   dishwasher detergent
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonetiskiaine
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaine
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineen
genitivekonetiskiaineen
partitivekonetiskiainetta
inessivekonetiskiaineessa
elativekonetiskiaineesta
illativekonetiskiaineeseen
adessivekonetiskiaineella
ablativekonetiskiaineelta
allativekonetiskiaineelle
essivekonetiskiaineena
translativekonetiskiaineeksi
abessivekonetiskiaineetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonetiskiaineet
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineet
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineet
genitivekonetiskiaineiden, konetiskiaineitten
partitivekonetiskiaineita
inessivekonetiskiaineissa
elativekonetiskiaineista
illativekonetiskiaineisiin, konetiskiaineihin
adessivekonetiskiaineilla
ablativekonetiskiaineilta
allativekonetiskiaineille
essivekonetiskiaineina
translativekonetiskiaineiksi
abessivekonetiskiaineitta
instructivekonetiskiainein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonetiskiaineeni
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineeni
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineeni
genitivekonetiskiaineeni
partitivekonetiskiainettani
inessivekonetiskiaineessani
elativekonetiskiaineestani
illativekonetiskiaineeseeni
adessivekonetiskiaineellani
ablativekonetiskiaineeltani
allativekonetiskiaineelleni
essivekonetiskiaineenani
translativekonetiskiaineekseni
abessivekonetiskiaineettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonetiskiaineeni
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineeni
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineeni
genitivekonetiskiaineideni, konetiskiaineitteni
partitivekonetiskiaineitani
inessivekonetiskiaineissani
elativekonetiskiaineistani
illativekonetiskiaineisiini, konetiskiaineihini
adessivekonetiskiaineillani
ablativekonetiskiaineiltani
allativekonetiskiaineilleni
essivekonetiskiaineinani
translativekonetiskiaineikseni
abessivekonetiskiaineittani
comitativekonetiskiaineineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonetiskiaineesi
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineesi
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineesi
genitivekonetiskiaineesi
partitivekonetiskiainettasi
inessivekonetiskiaineessasi
elativekonetiskiaineestasi
illativekonetiskiaineeseesi
adessivekonetiskiaineellasi
ablativekonetiskiaineeltasi
allativekonetiskiaineellesi
essivekonetiskiaineenasi
translativekonetiskiaineeksesi
abessivekonetiskiaineettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonetiskiaineesi
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineesi
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineesi
genitivekonetiskiaineidesi, konetiskiaineittesi
partitivekonetiskiaineitasi
inessivekonetiskiaineissasi
elativekonetiskiaineistasi
illativekonetiskiaineisiisi, konetiskiaineihisi
adessivekonetiskiaineillasi
ablativekonetiskiaineiltasi
allativekonetiskiaineillesi
essivekonetiskiaineinasi
translativekonetiskiaineiksesi
abessivekonetiskiaineittasi
comitativekonetiskiaineinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonetiskiaineemme
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineemme
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineemme
genitivekonetiskiaineemme
partitivekonetiskiainettamme
inessivekonetiskiaineessamme
elativekonetiskiaineestamme
illativekonetiskiaineeseemme
adessivekonetiskiaineellamme
ablativekonetiskiaineeltamme
allativekonetiskiaineellemme
essivekonetiskiaineenamme
translativekonetiskiaineeksemme
abessivekonetiskiaineettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonetiskiaineemme
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineemme
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineemme
genitivekonetiskiaineidemme, konetiskiaineittemme
partitivekonetiskiaineitamme
inessivekonetiskiaineissamme
elativekonetiskiaineistamme
illativekonetiskiaineisiimme, konetiskiaineihimme
adessivekonetiskiaineillamme
ablativekonetiskiaineiltamme
allativekonetiskiaineillemme
essivekonetiskiaineinamme
translativekonetiskiaineiksemme
abessivekonetiskiaineittamme
comitativekonetiskiaineinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonetiskiaineenne
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineenne
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineenne
genitivekonetiskiaineenne
partitivekonetiskiainettanne
inessivekonetiskiaineessanne
elativekonetiskiaineestanne
illativekonetiskiaineeseenne
adessivekonetiskiaineellanne
ablativekonetiskiaineeltanne
allativekonetiskiaineellenne
essivekonetiskiaineenanne
translativekonetiskiaineeksenne
abessivekonetiskiaineettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonetiskiaineenne
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineenne
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineenne
genitivekonetiskiaineidenne, konetiskiaineittenne
partitivekonetiskiaineitanne
inessivekonetiskiaineissanne
elativekonetiskiaineistanne
illativekonetiskiaineisiinne, konetiskiaineihinne
adessivekonetiskiaineillanne
ablativekonetiskiaineiltanne
allativekonetiskiaineillenne
essivekonetiskiaineinanne
translativekonetiskiaineiksenne
abessivekonetiskiaineittanne
comitativekonetiskiaineinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekonetiskiaineensa
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineensa
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineensa
genitivekonetiskiaineensa
partitivekonetiskiainettaan, konetiskiainettansa
inessivekonetiskiaineessaan, konetiskiaineessansa
elativekonetiskiaineestaan, konetiskiaineestansa
illativekonetiskiaineeseensa
adessivekonetiskiaineellaan, konetiskiaineellansa
ablativekonetiskiaineeltaan, konetiskiaineeltansa
allativekonetiskiaineelleen, konetiskiaineellensa
essivekonetiskiaineenaan, konetiskiaineenansa
translativekonetiskiaineekseen, konetiskiaineeksensa
abessivekonetiskiaineettaan, konetiskiaineettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekonetiskiaineensa
accusative, nominativekonetiskiaineensa
accusative, genitivekonetiskiaineensa
genitivekonetiskiaineidensa, konetiskiaineittensa
partitivekonetiskiaineitaan, konetiskiaineitansa
inessivekonetiskiaineissaan, konetiskiaineissansa
elativekonetiskiaineistaan, konetiskiaineistansa
illativekonetiskiaineisiinsa, konetiskiaineihinsa
adessivekonetiskiaineillaan, konetiskiaineillansa
ablativekonetiskiaineiltaan, konetiskiaineiltansa
allativekonetiskiaineilleen, konetiskiaineillensa
essivekonetiskiaineinaan, konetiskiaineinansa
translativekonetiskiaineikseen, konetiskiaineiksensa
abessivekonetiskiaineittaan, konetiskiaineittansa
comitativekonetiskiaineineen, konetiskiaineinensa