Declension of the Finnish noun 'kompetenssiterapia'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapia |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapia |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapian |
genitive | kompetenssiterapian |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kompetenssiterapiaa |
inessive | kompetenssiterapiassa |
elative | kompetenssiterapiasta |
illative | kompetenssiterapiaan |
adessive | kompetenssiterapialla |
ablative | kompetenssiterapialta |
allative | kompetenssiterapialle |
essive | kompetenssiterapiana |
translative | kompetenssiterapiaksi |
abessive | kompetenssiterapiatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiat |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiat |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiat |
genitive | kompetenssiterapioiden, kompetenssiterapioitten |
genitive, rare | kompetenssiterapiain |
partitive | kompetenssiterapioita |
inessive | kompetenssiterapioissa |
elative | kompetenssiterapioista |
illative | kompetenssiterapioihin |
adessive | kompetenssiterapioilla |
ablative | kompetenssiterapioilta |
allative | kompetenssiterapioille |
essive | kompetenssiterapioina |
translative | kompetenssiterapioiksi |
abessive | kompetenssiterapioitta |
instructive | kompetenssiterapioin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiani |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiani |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiani |
genitive | kompetenssiterapiani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kompetenssiterapiaani |
inessive | kompetenssiterapiassani |
elative | kompetenssiterapiastani |
illative | kompetenssiterapiaani |
adessive | kompetenssiterapiallani |
ablative | kompetenssiterapialtani |
allative | kompetenssiterapialleni |
essive | kompetenssiterapianani |
translative | kompetenssiterapiakseni |
abessive | kompetenssiterapiattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiani |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiani |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiani |
genitive | kompetenssiterapioideni, kompetenssiterapioitteni |
genitive, rare | kompetenssiterapiaini |
partitive | kompetenssiterapioitani |
inessive | kompetenssiterapioissani |
elative | kompetenssiterapioistani |
illative | kompetenssiterapioihini |
adessive | kompetenssiterapioillani |
ablative | kompetenssiterapioiltani |
allative | kompetenssiterapioilleni |
essive | kompetenssiterapioinani |
translative | kompetenssiterapioikseni |
abessive | kompetenssiterapioittani |
comitative | kompetenssiterapioineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiasi |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiasi |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiasi |
genitive | kompetenssiterapiasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kompetenssiterapiaasi |
inessive | kompetenssiterapiassasi |
elative | kompetenssiterapiastasi |
illative | kompetenssiterapiaasi |
adessive | kompetenssiterapiallasi |
ablative | kompetenssiterapialtasi |
allative | kompetenssiterapiallesi |
essive | kompetenssiterapianasi |
translative | kompetenssiterapiaksesi |
abessive | kompetenssiterapiattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiasi |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiasi |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiasi |
genitive | kompetenssiterapioidesi, kompetenssiterapioittesi |
genitive, rare | kompetenssiterapiaisi |
partitive | kompetenssiterapioitasi |
inessive | kompetenssiterapioissasi |
elative | kompetenssiterapioistasi |
illative | kompetenssiterapioihisi |
adessive | kompetenssiterapioillasi |
ablative | kompetenssiterapioiltasi |
allative | kompetenssiterapioillesi |
essive | kompetenssiterapioinasi |
translative | kompetenssiterapioiksesi |
abessive | kompetenssiterapioittasi |
comitative | kompetenssiterapioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiamme |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiamme |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiamme |
genitive | kompetenssiterapiamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kompetenssiterapiaamme |
inessive | kompetenssiterapiassamme |
elative | kompetenssiterapiastamme |
illative | kompetenssiterapiaamme |
adessive | kompetenssiterapiallamme |
ablative | kompetenssiterapialtamme |
allative | kompetenssiterapiallemme |
essive | kompetenssiterapianamme |
translative | kompetenssiterapiaksemme |
abessive | kompetenssiterapiattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiamme |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiamme |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiamme |
genitive | kompetenssiterapioidemme, kompetenssiterapioittemme |
genitive, rare | kompetenssiterapiaimme |
partitive | kompetenssiterapioitamme |
inessive | kompetenssiterapioissamme |
elative | kompetenssiterapioistamme |
illative | kompetenssiterapioihimme |
adessive | kompetenssiterapioillamme |
ablative | kompetenssiterapioiltamme |
allative | kompetenssiterapioillemme |
essive | kompetenssiterapioinamme |
translative | kompetenssiterapioiksemme |
abessive | kompetenssiterapioittamme |
comitative | kompetenssiterapioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapianne |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapianne |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapianne |
genitive | kompetenssiterapianne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kompetenssiterapiaanne |
inessive | kompetenssiterapiassanne |
elative | kompetenssiterapiastanne |
illative | kompetenssiterapiaanne |
adessive | kompetenssiterapiallanne |
ablative | kompetenssiterapialtanne |
allative | kompetenssiterapiallenne |
essive | kompetenssiterapiananne |
translative | kompetenssiterapiaksenne |
abessive | kompetenssiterapiattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapianne |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapianne |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapianne |
genitive | kompetenssiterapioidenne, kompetenssiterapioittenne |
genitive, rare | kompetenssiterapiainne |
partitive | kompetenssiterapioitanne |
inessive | kompetenssiterapioissanne |
elative | kompetenssiterapioistanne |
illative | kompetenssiterapioihinne |
adessive | kompetenssiterapioillanne |
ablative | kompetenssiterapioiltanne |
allative | kompetenssiterapioillenne |
essive | kompetenssiterapioinanne |
translative | kompetenssiterapioiksenne |
abessive | kompetenssiterapioittanne |
comitative | kompetenssiterapioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiansa |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiansa |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiansa |
genitive | kompetenssiterapiansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kompetenssiterapiaansa |
inessive | kompetenssiterapiassaan, kompetenssiterapiassansa |
elative | kompetenssiterapiastaan, kompetenssiterapiastansa |
illative | kompetenssiterapiaansa |
adessive | kompetenssiterapiallaan, kompetenssiterapiallansa |
ablative | kompetenssiterapialtaan, kompetenssiterapialtansa |
allative | kompetenssiterapialleen, kompetenssiterapiallensa |
essive | kompetenssiterapianaan, kompetenssiterapianansa |
translative | kompetenssiterapiakseen, kompetenssiterapiaksensa |
abessive | kompetenssiterapiattaan, kompetenssiterapiattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kompetenssiterapiansa |
accusative, nominative | kompetenssiterapiansa |
accusative, genitive | kompetenssiterapiansa |
genitive | kompetenssiterapioidensa, kompetenssiterapioittensa |
genitive, rare | kompetenssiterapiainsa |
partitive | kompetenssiterapioitaan, kompetenssiterapioitansa |
inessive | kompetenssiterapioissaan, kompetenssiterapioissansa |
elative | kompetenssiterapioistaan, kompetenssiterapioistansa |
illative | kompetenssiterapioihinsa |
adessive | kompetenssiterapioillaan, kompetenssiterapioillansa |
ablative | kompetenssiterapioiltaan, kompetenssiterapioiltansa |
allative | kompetenssiterapioilleen, kompetenssiterapioillensa |
essive | kompetenssiterapioinaan, kompetenssiterapioinansa |
translative | kompetenssiterapioikseen, kompetenssiterapioiksensa |
abessive | kompetenssiterapioittaan, kompetenssiterapioittansa |
comitative | kompetenssiterapioineen, kompetenssiterapioinensa |