Declension of the Finnish noun 'kiihkoislamilaisuus'

kiihkoislamilaisuus  -   Islamic fundamentalism
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuus
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuus
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuden
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuden
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuutta
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuudessa
elativekiihkoislamilaisuudesta
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuteen
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuudella
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuudelta
allativekiihkoislamilaisuudelle
essivekiihkoislamilaisuutena
translativekiihkoislamilaisuudeksi
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuudet
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuudet
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuudet
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksien
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksia
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksissa
elativekiihkoislamilaisuuksista
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiin
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksilla
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuuksilta
allativekiihkoislamilaisuuksille
essivekiihkoislamilaisuuksina
translativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiksi
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksitta
instructivekiihkoislamilaisuuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuttani
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuudessani
elativekiihkoislamilaisuudestani
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuteeni
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuudellani
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuudeltani
allativekiihkoislamilaisuudelleni
essivekiihkoislamilaisuutenani
translativekiihkoislamilaisuudekseni
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuteni
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksieni
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiani
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksissani
elativekiihkoislamilaisuuksistani
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiini
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksillani
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiltani
allativekiihkoislamilaisuuksilleni
essivekiihkoislamilaisuuksinani
translativekiihkoislamilaisuuksikseni
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksittani
comitativekiihkoislamilaisuuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuttasi
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuudessasi
elativekiihkoislamilaisuudestasi
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuteesi
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuudellasi
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuudeltasi
allativekiihkoislamilaisuudellesi
essivekiihkoislamilaisuutenasi
translativekiihkoislamilaisuudeksesi
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutesi
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiesi
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiasi
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksissasi
elativekiihkoislamilaisuuksistasi
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiisi
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksillasi
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiltasi
allativekiihkoislamilaisuuksillesi
essivekiihkoislamilaisuuksinasi
translativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiksesi
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksittasi
comitativekiihkoislamilaisuuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuttamme
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuudessamme
elativekiihkoislamilaisuudestamme
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuteemme
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuudellamme
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuudeltamme
allativekiihkoislamilaisuudellemme
essivekiihkoislamilaisuutenamme
translativekiihkoislamilaisuudeksemme
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutemme
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiemme
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiamme
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksissamme
elativekiihkoislamilaisuuksistamme
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiimme
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksillamme
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiltamme
allativekiihkoislamilaisuuksillemme
essivekiihkoislamilaisuuksinamme
translativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiksemme
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksittamme
comitativekiihkoislamilaisuuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuttanne
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuudessanne
elativekiihkoislamilaisuudestanne
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuteenne
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuudellanne
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuudeltanne
allativekiihkoislamilaisuudellenne
essivekiihkoislamilaisuutenanne
translativekiihkoislamilaisuudeksenne
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutenne
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksienne
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksianne
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksissanne
elativekiihkoislamilaisuuksistanne
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiinne
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksillanne
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiltanne
allativekiihkoislamilaisuuksillenne
essivekiihkoislamilaisuuksinanne
translativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiksenne
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksittanne
comitativekiihkoislamilaisuuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuttaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuttansa
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuudessaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudessansa
elativekiihkoislamilaisuudestaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudestansa
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuteensa
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuudellaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudellansa
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuudeltaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudeltansa
allativekiihkoislamilaisuudelleen, kiihkoislamilaisuudellensa
essivekiihkoislamilaisuutenaan, kiihkoislamilaisuutenansa
translativekiihkoislamilaisuudekseen, kiihkoislamilaisuudeksensa
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuudettaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
accusative, nominativekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
accusative, genitivekiihkoislamilaisuutensa
genitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiensa
partitivekiihkoislamilaisuuksiaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksiansa
inessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksissaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksissansa
elativekiihkoislamilaisuuksistaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksistansa
illativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiinsa
adessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksillaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksillansa
ablativekiihkoislamilaisuuksiltaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltansa
allativekiihkoislamilaisuuksilleen, kiihkoislamilaisuuksillensa
essivekiihkoislamilaisuuksinaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksinansa
translativekiihkoislamilaisuuksikseen, kiihkoislamilaisuuksiksensa
abessivekiihkoislamilaisuuksittaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksittansa
comitativekiihkoislamilaisuuksineen, kiihkoislamilaisuuksinensa