Declension of the Finnish noun 'kiihkoislamilaisuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuus |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuus |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuden |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuden |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutta |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudessa |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuudesta |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteen |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudella |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuudelta |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuudelle |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuutena |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeksi |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuudet |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuudet |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuudet |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksien |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksia |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksissa |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksista |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiin |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksilla |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksilta |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksille |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksina |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiksi |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksitta |
instructive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuttani |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudessani |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuudestani |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteeni |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudellani |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeltani |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuudelleni |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenani |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuudekseni |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuteni |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksieni |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiani |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksissani |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksistani |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiini |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillani |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltani |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksilleni |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinani |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksikseni |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksittani |
comitative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuttasi |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudessasi |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuudestasi |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteesi |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudellasi |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeltasi |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuudellesi |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenasi |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeksesi |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutesi |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiesi |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiasi |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksissasi |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksistasi |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiisi |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillasi |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltasi |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillesi |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinasi |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiksesi |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksittasi |
comitative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuttamme |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudessamme |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuudestamme |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteemme |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudellamme |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeltamme |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuudellemme |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenamme |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeksemme |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutemme |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiemme |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiamme |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksissamme |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksistamme |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiimme |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillamme |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltamme |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillemme |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinamme |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiksemme |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksittamme |
comitative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuttanne |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudessanne |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuudestanne |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteenne |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudellanne |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeltanne |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuudellenne |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenanne |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeksenne |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenne |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksienne |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksianne |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksissanne |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksistanne |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiinne |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillanne |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltanne |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillenne |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinanne |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiksenne |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksittanne |
comitative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuttaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuttansa |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudessaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudessansa |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuudestaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudestansa |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuteensa |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudellaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudellansa |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuudeltaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudeltansa |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuudelleen, kiihkoislamilaisuudellensa |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuutenaan, kiihkoislamilaisuutenansa |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuudekseen, kiihkoislamilaisuudeksensa |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuudettaan, kiihkoislamilaisuudettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuutensa |
genitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiensa |
partitive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksiansa |
inessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksissaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksissansa |
elative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksistaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksistansa |
illative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiinsa |
adessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksillaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksillansa |
ablative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksiltansa |
allative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksilleen, kiihkoislamilaisuuksillensa |
essive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksinaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksinansa |
translative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksikseen, kiihkoislamilaisuuksiksensa |
abessive | kiihkoislamilaisuuksittaan, kiihkoislamilaisuuksittansa |
comitative | kiihkoislamilaisuuksineen, kiihkoislamilaisuuksinensa |