Declension of the Finnish noun 'kehkeytymä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymä |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymä |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymän |
genitive | kehkeytymän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehkeytymää |
inessive | kehkeytymässä |
elative | kehkeytymästä |
illative | kehkeytymään |
adessive | kehkeytymällä |
ablative | kehkeytymältä |
allative | kehkeytymälle |
essive | kehkeytymänä |
translative | kehkeytymäksi |
abessive | kehkeytymättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymät |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymät |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymät |
genitive | kehkeytymien |
genitive, rare | kehkeytymäin |
partitive | kehkeytymiä |
inessive | kehkeytymissä |
elative | kehkeytymistä |
illative | kehkeytymiin |
adessive | kehkeytymillä |
ablative | kehkeytymiltä |
allative | kehkeytymille |
essive | kehkeytyminä |
translative | kehkeytymiksi |
abessive | kehkeytymittä |
instructive | kehkeytymin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymäni |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymäni |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymäni |
genitive | kehkeytymäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehkeytymääni |
inessive | kehkeytymässäni |
elative | kehkeytymästäni |
illative | kehkeytymääni |
adessive | kehkeytymälläni |
ablative | kehkeytymältäni |
allative | kehkeytymälleni |
essive | kehkeytymänäni |
translative | kehkeytymäkseni |
abessive | kehkeytymättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymäni |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymäni |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymäni |
genitive | kehkeytymieni |
genitive, rare | kehkeytymäini |
partitive | kehkeytymiäni |
inessive | kehkeytymissäni |
elative | kehkeytymistäni |
illative | kehkeytymiini |
adessive | kehkeytymilläni |
ablative | kehkeytymiltäni |
allative | kehkeytymilleni |
essive | kehkeytyminäni |
translative | kehkeytymikseni |
abessive | kehkeytymittäni |
comitative | kehkeytymineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymäsi |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymäsi |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymäsi |
genitive | kehkeytymäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehkeytymääsi |
inessive | kehkeytymässäsi |
elative | kehkeytymästäsi |
illative | kehkeytymääsi |
adessive | kehkeytymälläsi |
ablative | kehkeytymältäsi |
allative | kehkeytymällesi |
essive | kehkeytymänäsi |
translative | kehkeytymäksesi |
abessive | kehkeytymättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymäsi |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymäsi |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymäsi |
genitive | kehkeytymiesi |
genitive, rare | kehkeytymäisi |
partitive | kehkeytymiäsi |
inessive | kehkeytymissäsi |
elative | kehkeytymistäsi |
illative | kehkeytymiisi |
adessive | kehkeytymilläsi |
ablative | kehkeytymiltäsi |
allative | kehkeytymillesi |
essive | kehkeytyminäsi |
translative | kehkeytymiksesi |
abessive | kehkeytymittäsi |
comitative | kehkeytyminesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymämme |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymämme |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymämme |
genitive | kehkeytymämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehkeytymäämme |
inessive | kehkeytymässämme |
elative | kehkeytymästämme |
illative | kehkeytymäämme |
adessive | kehkeytymällämme |
ablative | kehkeytymältämme |
allative | kehkeytymällemme |
essive | kehkeytymänämme |
translative | kehkeytymäksemme |
abessive | kehkeytymättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymämme |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymämme |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymämme |
genitive | kehkeytymiemme |
genitive, rare | kehkeytymäimme |
partitive | kehkeytymiämme |
inessive | kehkeytymissämme |
elative | kehkeytymistämme |
illative | kehkeytymiimme |
adessive | kehkeytymillämme |
ablative | kehkeytymiltämme |
allative | kehkeytymillemme |
essive | kehkeytyminämme |
translative | kehkeytymiksemme |
abessive | kehkeytymittämme |
comitative | kehkeytyminemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymänne |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymänne |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymänne |
genitive | kehkeytymänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehkeytymäänne |
inessive | kehkeytymässänne |
elative | kehkeytymästänne |
illative | kehkeytymäänne |
adessive | kehkeytymällänne |
ablative | kehkeytymältänne |
allative | kehkeytymällenne |
essive | kehkeytymänänne |
translative | kehkeytymäksenne |
abessive | kehkeytymättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymänne |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymänne |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymänne |
genitive | kehkeytymienne |
genitive, rare | kehkeytymäinne |
partitive | kehkeytymiänne |
inessive | kehkeytymissänne |
elative | kehkeytymistänne |
illative | kehkeytymiinne |
adessive | kehkeytymillänne |
ablative | kehkeytymiltänne |
allative | kehkeytymillenne |
essive | kehkeytyminänne |
translative | kehkeytymiksenne |
abessive | kehkeytymittänne |
comitative | kehkeytyminenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymänsä |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymänsä |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymänsä |
genitive | kehkeytymänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehkeytymäänsä |
inessive | kehkeytymässään, kehkeytymässänsä |
elative | kehkeytymästään, kehkeytymästänsä |
illative | kehkeytymäänsä |
adessive | kehkeytymällään, kehkeytymällänsä |
ablative | kehkeytymältään, kehkeytymältänsä |
allative | kehkeytymälleen, kehkeytymällensä |
essive | kehkeytymänään, kehkeytymänänsä |
translative | kehkeytymäkseen, kehkeytymäksensä |
abessive | kehkeytymättään, kehkeytymättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehkeytymänsä |
accusative, nominative | kehkeytymänsä |
accusative, genitive | kehkeytymänsä |
genitive | kehkeytymiensä |
genitive, rare | kehkeytymäinsä |
partitive | kehkeytymiään, kehkeytymiänsä |
inessive | kehkeytymissään, kehkeytymissänsä |
elative | kehkeytymistään, kehkeytymistänsä |
illative | kehkeytymiinsä |
adessive | kehkeytymillään, kehkeytymillänsä |
ablative | kehkeytymiltään, kehkeytymiltänsä |
allative | kehkeytymilleen, kehkeytymillensä |
essive | kehkeytyminään, kehkeytyminänsä |
translative | kehkeytymikseen, kehkeytymiksensä |
abessive | kehkeytymittään, kehkeytymittänsä |
comitative | kehkeytymineen, kehkeytyminensä |