Declension of the Finnish noun 'kehityspsykologia'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologia |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologia |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologian |
genitive | kehityspsykologian |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehityspsykologiaa |
inessive | kehityspsykologiassa |
elative | kehityspsykologiasta |
illative | kehityspsykologiaan |
adessive | kehityspsykologialla |
ablative | kehityspsykologialta |
allative | kehityspsykologialle |
essive | kehityspsykologiana |
translative | kehityspsykologiaksi |
abessive | kehityspsykologiatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiat |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiat |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiat |
genitive | kehityspsykologioiden, kehityspsykologioitten |
genitive, rare | kehityspsykologiain |
partitive | kehityspsykologioita |
inessive | kehityspsykologioissa |
elative | kehityspsykologioista |
illative | kehityspsykologioihin |
adessive | kehityspsykologioilla |
ablative | kehityspsykologioilta |
allative | kehityspsykologioille |
essive | kehityspsykologioina |
translative | kehityspsykologioiksi |
abessive | kehityspsykologioitta |
instructive | kehityspsykologioin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiani |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiani |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiani |
genitive | kehityspsykologiani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehityspsykologiaani |
inessive | kehityspsykologiassani |
elative | kehityspsykologiastani |
illative | kehityspsykologiaani |
adessive | kehityspsykologiallani |
ablative | kehityspsykologialtani |
allative | kehityspsykologialleni |
essive | kehityspsykologianani |
translative | kehityspsykologiakseni |
abessive | kehityspsykologiattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiani |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiani |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiani |
genitive | kehityspsykologioideni, kehityspsykologioitteni |
genitive, rare | kehityspsykologiaini |
partitive | kehityspsykologioitani |
inessive | kehityspsykologioissani |
elative | kehityspsykologioistani |
illative | kehityspsykologioihini |
adessive | kehityspsykologioillani |
ablative | kehityspsykologioiltani |
allative | kehityspsykologioilleni |
essive | kehityspsykologioinani |
translative | kehityspsykologioikseni |
abessive | kehityspsykologioittani |
comitative | kehityspsykologioineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiasi |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiasi |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiasi |
genitive | kehityspsykologiasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehityspsykologiaasi |
inessive | kehityspsykologiassasi |
elative | kehityspsykologiastasi |
illative | kehityspsykologiaasi |
adessive | kehityspsykologiallasi |
ablative | kehityspsykologialtasi |
allative | kehityspsykologiallesi |
essive | kehityspsykologianasi |
translative | kehityspsykologiaksesi |
abessive | kehityspsykologiattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiasi |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiasi |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiasi |
genitive | kehityspsykologioidesi, kehityspsykologioittesi |
genitive, rare | kehityspsykologiaisi |
partitive | kehityspsykologioitasi |
inessive | kehityspsykologioissasi |
elative | kehityspsykologioistasi |
illative | kehityspsykologioihisi |
adessive | kehityspsykologioillasi |
ablative | kehityspsykologioiltasi |
allative | kehityspsykologioillesi |
essive | kehityspsykologioinasi |
translative | kehityspsykologioiksesi |
abessive | kehityspsykologioittasi |
comitative | kehityspsykologioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiamme |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiamme |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiamme |
genitive | kehityspsykologiamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehityspsykologiaamme |
inessive | kehityspsykologiassamme |
elative | kehityspsykologiastamme |
illative | kehityspsykologiaamme |
adessive | kehityspsykologiallamme |
ablative | kehityspsykologialtamme |
allative | kehityspsykologiallemme |
essive | kehityspsykologianamme |
translative | kehityspsykologiaksemme |
abessive | kehityspsykologiattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiamme |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiamme |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiamme |
genitive | kehityspsykologioidemme, kehityspsykologioittemme |
genitive, rare | kehityspsykologiaimme |
partitive | kehityspsykologioitamme |
inessive | kehityspsykologioissamme |
elative | kehityspsykologioistamme |
illative | kehityspsykologioihimme |
adessive | kehityspsykologioillamme |
ablative | kehityspsykologioiltamme |
allative | kehityspsykologioillemme |
essive | kehityspsykologioinamme |
translative | kehityspsykologioiksemme |
abessive | kehityspsykologioittamme |
comitative | kehityspsykologioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologianne |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologianne |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologianne |
genitive | kehityspsykologianne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehityspsykologiaanne |
inessive | kehityspsykologiassanne |
elative | kehityspsykologiastanne |
illative | kehityspsykologiaanne |
adessive | kehityspsykologiallanne |
ablative | kehityspsykologialtanne |
allative | kehityspsykologiallenne |
essive | kehityspsykologiananne |
translative | kehityspsykologiaksenne |
abessive | kehityspsykologiattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologianne |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologianne |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologianne |
genitive | kehityspsykologioidenne, kehityspsykologioittenne |
genitive, rare | kehityspsykologiainne |
partitive | kehityspsykologioitanne |
inessive | kehityspsykologioissanne |
elative | kehityspsykologioistanne |
illative | kehityspsykologioihinne |
adessive | kehityspsykologioillanne |
ablative | kehityspsykologioiltanne |
allative | kehityspsykologioillenne |
essive | kehityspsykologioinanne |
translative | kehityspsykologioiksenne |
abessive | kehityspsykologioittanne |
comitative | kehityspsykologioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiansa |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiansa |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiansa |
genitive | kehityspsykologiansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | kehityspsykologiaansa |
inessive | kehityspsykologiassaan, kehityspsykologiassansa |
elative | kehityspsykologiastaan, kehityspsykologiastansa |
illative | kehityspsykologiaansa |
adessive | kehityspsykologiallaan, kehityspsykologiallansa |
ablative | kehityspsykologialtaan, kehityspsykologialtansa |
allative | kehityspsykologialleen, kehityspsykologiallensa |
essive | kehityspsykologianaan, kehityspsykologianansa |
translative | kehityspsykologiakseen, kehityspsykologiaksensa |
abessive | kehityspsykologiattaan, kehityspsykologiattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | kehityspsykologiansa |
accusative, nominative | kehityspsykologiansa |
accusative, genitive | kehityspsykologiansa |
genitive | kehityspsykologioidensa, kehityspsykologioittensa |
genitive, rare | kehityspsykologiainsa |
partitive | kehityspsykologioitaan, kehityspsykologioitansa |
inessive | kehityspsykologioissaan, kehityspsykologioissansa |
elative | kehityspsykologioistaan, kehityspsykologioistansa |
illative | kehityspsykologioihinsa |
adessive | kehityspsykologioillaan, kehityspsykologioillansa |
ablative | kehityspsykologioiltaan, kehityspsykologioiltansa |
allative | kehityspsykologioilleen, kehityspsykologioillensa |
essive | kehityspsykologioinaan, kehityspsykologioinansa |
translative | kehityspsykologioikseen, kehityspsykologioiksensa |
abessive | kehityspsykologioittaan, kehityspsykologioittansa |
comitative | kehityspsykologioineen, kehityspsykologioinensa |