Declension of the Finnish noun 'jalkafetisismi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismi |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismi |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismin |
genitive | jalkafetisismin |
partitive | jalkafetisismiä |
inessive | jalkafetisismissä |
elative | jalkafetisismistä |
illative | jalkafetisismiin |
adessive | jalkafetisismillä |
ablative | jalkafetisismiltä |
allative | jalkafetisismille |
essive | jalkafetisisminä |
translative | jalkafetisismiksi |
abessive | jalkafetisismittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismit |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismit |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismit |
genitive | jalkafetisismien |
partitive | jalkafetisismejä |
inessive | jalkafetisismeissä |
elative | jalkafetisismeistä |
illative | jalkafetisismeihin |
adessive | jalkafetisismeillä |
ablative | jalkafetisismeiltä |
allative | jalkafetisismeille |
essive | jalkafetisismeinä |
translative | jalkafetisismeiksi |
abessive | jalkafetisismeittä |
instructive | jalkafetisismein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismini |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismini |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismini |
genitive | jalkafetisismini |
partitive | jalkafetisismiäni |
inessive | jalkafetisismissäni |
elative | jalkafetisismistäni |
illative | jalkafetisismiini |
adessive | jalkafetisismilläni |
ablative | jalkafetisismiltäni |
allative | jalkafetisismilleni |
essive | jalkafetisisminäni |
translative | jalkafetisismikseni |
abessive | jalkafetisismittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismini |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismini |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismini |
genitive | jalkafetisismieni |
partitive | jalkafetisismejäni |
inessive | jalkafetisismeissäni |
elative | jalkafetisismeistäni |
illative | jalkafetisismeihini |
adessive | jalkafetisismeilläni |
ablative | jalkafetisismeiltäni |
allative | jalkafetisismeilleni |
essive | jalkafetisismeinäni |
translative | jalkafetisismeikseni |
abessive | jalkafetisismeittäni |
comitative | jalkafetisismeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismisi |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismisi |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismisi |
genitive | jalkafetisismisi |
partitive | jalkafetisismiäsi |
inessive | jalkafetisismissäsi |
elative | jalkafetisismistäsi |
illative | jalkafetisismiisi |
adessive | jalkafetisismilläsi |
ablative | jalkafetisismiltäsi |
allative | jalkafetisismillesi |
essive | jalkafetisisminäsi |
translative | jalkafetisismiksesi |
abessive | jalkafetisismittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismisi |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismisi |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismisi |
genitive | jalkafetisismiesi |
partitive | jalkafetisismejäsi |
inessive | jalkafetisismeissäsi |
elative | jalkafetisismeistäsi |
illative | jalkafetisismeihisi |
adessive | jalkafetisismeilläsi |
ablative | jalkafetisismeiltäsi |
allative | jalkafetisismeillesi |
essive | jalkafetisismeinäsi |
translative | jalkafetisismeiksesi |
abessive | jalkafetisismeittäsi |
comitative | jalkafetisismeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismimme |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismimme |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismimme |
genitive | jalkafetisismimme |
partitive | jalkafetisismiämme |
inessive | jalkafetisismissämme |
elative | jalkafetisismistämme |
illative | jalkafetisismiimme |
adessive | jalkafetisismillämme |
ablative | jalkafetisismiltämme |
allative | jalkafetisismillemme |
essive | jalkafetisisminämme |
translative | jalkafetisismiksemme |
abessive | jalkafetisismittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisismimme |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisismimme |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisismimme |
genitive | jalkafetisismiemme |
partitive | jalkafetisismejämme |
inessive | jalkafetisismeissämme |
elative | jalkafetisismeistämme |
illative | jalkafetisismeihimme |
adessive | jalkafetisismeillämme |
ablative | jalkafetisismeiltämme |
allative | jalkafetisismeillemme |
essive | jalkafetisismeinämme |
translative | jalkafetisismeiksemme |
abessive | jalkafetisismeittämme |
comitative | jalkafetisismeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisisminne |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisisminne |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisisminne |
genitive | jalkafetisisminne |
partitive | jalkafetisismiänne |
inessive | jalkafetisismissänne |
elative | jalkafetisismistänne |
illative | jalkafetisismiinne |
adessive | jalkafetisismillänne |
ablative | jalkafetisismiltänne |
allative | jalkafetisismillenne |
essive | jalkafetisisminänne |
translative | jalkafetisismiksenne |
abessive | jalkafetisismittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisisminne |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisisminne |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisisminne |
genitive | jalkafetisismienne |
partitive | jalkafetisismejänne |
inessive | jalkafetisismeissänne |
elative | jalkafetisismeistänne |
illative | jalkafetisismeihinne |
adessive | jalkafetisismeillänne |
ablative | jalkafetisismeiltänne |
allative | jalkafetisismeillenne |
essive | jalkafetisismeinänne |
translative | jalkafetisismeiksenne |
abessive | jalkafetisismeittänne |
comitative | jalkafetisismeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisisminsä |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisisminsä |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisisminsä |
genitive | jalkafetisisminsä |
partitive | jalkafetisismiään, jalkafetisismiänsä |
inessive | jalkafetisismissään, jalkafetisismissänsä |
elative | jalkafetisismistään, jalkafetisismistänsä |
illative | jalkafetisismiinsä |
adessive | jalkafetisismillään, jalkafetisismillänsä |
ablative | jalkafetisismiltään, jalkafetisismiltänsä |
allative | jalkafetisismilleen, jalkafetisismillensä |
essive | jalkafetisisminään, jalkafetisisminänsä |
translative | jalkafetisismikseen, jalkafetisismiksensä |
abessive | jalkafetisismittään, jalkafetisismittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | jalkafetisisminsä |
accusative, nominative | jalkafetisisminsä |
accusative, genitive | jalkafetisisminsä |
genitive | jalkafetisismiensä |
partitive | jalkafetisismejään, jalkafetisismejänsä |
inessive | jalkafetisismeissään, jalkafetisismeissänsä |
elative | jalkafetisismeistään, jalkafetisismeistänsä |
illative | jalkafetisismeihinsä |
adessive | jalkafetisismeillään, jalkafetisismeillänsä |
ablative | jalkafetisismeiltään, jalkafetisismeiltänsä |
allative | jalkafetisismeilleen, jalkafetisismeillensä |
essive | jalkafetisismeinään, jalkafetisismeinänsä |
translative | jalkafetisismeikseen, jalkafetisismeiksensä |
abessive | jalkafetisismeittään, jalkafetisismeittänsä |
comitative | jalkafetisismeineen, jalkafetisismeinensä |