Declension of the Finnish noun 'itsetyydyttäjä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjä |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjä |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjän |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjää |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjässä |
elative | itsetyydyttäjästä |
illative | itsetyydyttäjään |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjällä |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjältä |
allative | itsetyydyttäjälle |
essive | itsetyydyttäjänä |
translative | itsetyydyttäjäksi |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjät |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjät |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjät |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjien |
genitive, rare | itsetyydyttäjäin |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjiä |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjissä |
elative | itsetyydyttäjistä |
illative | itsetyydyttäjiin |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjillä |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjiltä |
allative | itsetyydyttäjille |
essive | itsetyydyttäjinä |
translative | itsetyydyttäjiksi |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjittä |
instructive | itsetyydyttäjin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjäni |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjäni |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjäni |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjääni |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjässäni |
elative | itsetyydyttäjästäni |
illative | itsetyydyttäjääni |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjälläni |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjältäni |
allative | itsetyydyttäjälleni |
essive | itsetyydyttäjänäni |
translative | itsetyydyttäjäkseni |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjäni |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjäni |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjäni |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjieni |
genitive, rare | itsetyydyttäjäini |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjiäni |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjissäni |
elative | itsetyydyttäjistäni |
illative | itsetyydyttäjiini |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjilläni |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjiltäni |
allative | itsetyydyttäjilleni |
essive | itsetyydyttäjinäni |
translative | itsetyydyttäjikseni |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjittäni |
comitative | itsetyydyttäjineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjääsi |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjässäsi |
elative | itsetyydyttäjästäsi |
illative | itsetyydyttäjääsi |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjälläsi |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjältäsi |
allative | itsetyydyttäjällesi |
essive | itsetyydyttäjänäsi |
translative | itsetyydyttäjäksesi |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjäsi |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjiesi |
genitive, rare | itsetyydyttäjäisi |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjiäsi |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjissäsi |
elative | itsetyydyttäjistäsi |
illative | itsetyydyttäjiisi |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjilläsi |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjiltäsi |
allative | itsetyydyttäjillesi |
essive | itsetyydyttäjinäsi |
translative | itsetyydyttäjiksesi |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjittäsi |
comitative | itsetyydyttäjinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjämme |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjämme |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjämme |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjäämme |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjässämme |
elative | itsetyydyttäjästämme |
illative | itsetyydyttäjäämme |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjällämme |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjältämme |
allative | itsetyydyttäjällemme |
essive | itsetyydyttäjänämme |
translative | itsetyydyttäjäksemme |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjämme |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjämme |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjämme |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjiemme |
genitive, rare | itsetyydyttäjäimme |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjiämme |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjissämme |
elative | itsetyydyttäjistämme |
illative | itsetyydyttäjiimme |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjillämme |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjiltämme |
allative | itsetyydyttäjillemme |
essive | itsetyydyttäjinämme |
translative | itsetyydyttäjiksemme |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjittämme |
comitative | itsetyydyttäjinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjänne |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjänne |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjänne |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjäänne |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjässänne |
elative | itsetyydyttäjästänne |
illative | itsetyydyttäjäänne |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjällänne |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjältänne |
allative | itsetyydyttäjällenne |
essive | itsetyydyttäjänänne |
translative | itsetyydyttäjäksenne |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjänne |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjänne |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjänne |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjienne |
genitive, rare | itsetyydyttäjäinne |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjiänne |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjissänne |
elative | itsetyydyttäjistänne |
illative | itsetyydyttäjiinne |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjillänne |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjiltänne |
allative | itsetyydyttäjillenne |
essive | itsetyydyttäjinänne |
translative | itsetyydyttäjiksenne |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjittänne |
comitative | itsetyydyttäjinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjäänsä |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjässään, itsetyydyttäjässänsä |
elative | itsetyydyttäjästään, itsetyydyttäjästänsä |
illative | itsetyydyttäjäänsä |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjällään, itsetyydyttäjällänsä |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjältään, itsetyydyttäjältänsä |
allative | itsetyydyttäjälleen, itsetyydyttäjällensä |
essive | itsetyydyttäjänään, itsetyydyttäjänänsä |
translative | itsetyydyttäjäkseen, itsetyydyttäjäksensä |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjättään, itsetyydyttäjättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
accusative, nominative | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
accusative, genitive | itsetyydyttäjänsä |
genitive | itsetyydyttäjiensä |
genitive, rare | itsetyydyttäjäinsä |
partitive | itsetyydyttäjiään, itsetyydyttäjiänsä |
inessive | itsetyydyttäjissään, itsetyydyttäjissänsä |
elative | itsetyydyttäjistään, itsetyydyttäjistänsä |
illative | itsetyydyttäjiinsä |
adessive | itsetyydyttäjillään, itsetyydyttäjillänsä |
ablative | itsetyydyttäjiltään, itsetyydyttäjiltänsä |
allative | itsetyydyttäjilleen, itsetyydyttäjillensä |
essive | itsetyydyttäjinään, itsetyydyttäjinänsä |
translative | itsetyydyttäjikseen, itsetyydyttäjiksensä |
abessive | itsetyydyttäjittään, itsetyydyttäjittänsä |
comitative | itsetyydyttäjineen, itsetyydyttäjinensä |