Declension of the Finnish noun 'isokuonopussimäyrä'

isokuonopussimäyrä  -   Synonym of isopusseli.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisokuonopussimäyrä
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyrä
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyrän
genitiveisokuonopussimäyrän
genitive, rare-
partitiveisokuonopussimäyrää
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrässä
elativeisokuonopussimäyrästä
illativeisokuonopussimäyrään
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrällä
ablativeisokuonopussimäyrältä
allativeisokuonopussimäyrälle
essiveisokuonopussimäyränä
translativeisokuonopussimäyräksi
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisokuonopussimäyrät
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyrät
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyrät
genitiveisokuonopussimäyrien
genitive, rareisokuonopussimäyräin
partitiveisokuonopussimäyriä
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrissä
elativeisokuonopussimäyristä
illativeisokuonopussimäyriin
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrillä
ablativeisokuonopussimäyriltä
allativeisokuonopussimäyrille
essiveisokuonopussimäyrinä
translativeisokuonopussimäyriksi
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrittä
instructiveisokuonopussimäyrin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisokuonopussimäyräni
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyräni
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyräni
genitiveisokuonopussimäyräni
genitive, rare-
partitiveisokuonopussimäyrääni
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrässäni
elativeisokuonopussimäyrästäni
illativeisokuonopussimäyrääni
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrälläni
ablativeisokuonopussimäyrältäni
allativeisokuonopussimäyrälleni
essiveisokuonopussimäyränäni
translativeisokuonopussimäyräkseni
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisokuonopussimäyräni
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyräni
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyräni
genitiveisokuonopussimäyrieni
genitive, rareisokuonopussimäyräini
partitiveisokuonopussimäyriäni
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrissäni
elativeisokuonopussimäyristäni
illativeisokuonopussimäyriini
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrilläni
ablativeisokuonopussimäyriltäni
allativeisokuonopussimäyrilleni
essiveisokuonopussimäyrinäni
translativeisokuonopussimäyrikseni
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrittäni
comitativeisokuonopussimäyrineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisokuonopussimäyräsi
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyräsi
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyräsi
genitiveisokuonopussimäyräsi
genitive, rare-
partitiveisokuonopussimäyrääsi
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrässäsi
elativeisokuonopussimäyrästäsi
illativeisokuonopussimäyrääsi
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrälläsi
ablativeisokuonopussimäyrältäsi
allativeisokuonopussimäyrällesi
essiveisokuonopussimäyränäsi
translativeisokuonopussimäyräksesi
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisokuonopussimäyräsi
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyräsi
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyräsi
genitiveisokuonopussimäyriesi
genitive, rareisokuonopussimäyräisi
partitiveisokuonopussimäyriäsi
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrissäsi
elativeisokuonopussimäyristäsi
illativeisokuonopussimäyriisi
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrilläsi
ablativeisokuonopussimäyriltäsi
allativeisokuonopussimäyrillesi
essiveisokuonopussimäyrinäsi
translativeisokuonopussimäyriksesi
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrittäsi
comitativeisokuonopussimäyrinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisokuonopussimäyrämme
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyrämme
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyrämme
genitiveisokuonopussimäyrämme
genitive, rare-
partitiveisokuonopussimäyräämme
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrässämme
elativeisokuonopussimäyrästämme
illativeisokuonopussimäyräämme
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrällämme
ablativeisokuonopussimäyrältämme
allativeisokuonopussimäyrällemme
essiveisokuonopussimäyränämme
translativeisokuonopussimäyräksemme
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisokuonopussimäyrämme
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyrämme
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyrämme
genitiveisokuonopussimäyriemme
genitive, rareisokuonopussimäyräimme
partitiveisokuonopussimäyriämme
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrissämme
elativeisokuonopussimäyristämme
illativeisokuonopussimäyriimme
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrillämme
ablativeisokuonopussimäyriltämme
allativeisokuonopussimäyrillemme
essiveisokuonopussimäyrinämme
translativeisokuonopussimäyriksemme
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrittämme
comitativeisokuonopussimäyrinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisokuonopussimäyränne
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyränne
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyränne
genitiveisokuonopussimäyränne
genitive, rare-
partitiveisokuonopussimäyräänne
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrässänne
elativeisokuonopussimäyrästänne
illativeisokuonopussimäyräänne
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrällänne
ablativeisokuonopussimäyrältänne
allativeisokuonopussimäyrällenne
essiveisokuonopussimäyränänne
translativeisokuonopussimäyräksenne
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisokuonopussimäyränne
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyränne
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyränne
genitiveisokuonopussimäyrienne
genitive, rareisokuonopussimäyräinne
partitiveisokuonopussimäyriänne
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrissänne
elativeisokuonopussimäyristänne
illativeisokuonopussimäyriinne
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrillänne
ablativeisokuonopussimäyriltänne
allativeisokuonopussimäyrillenne
essiveisokuonopussimäyrinänne
translativeisokuonopussimäyriksenne
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrittänne
comitativeisokuonopussimäyrinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisokuonopussimäyränsä
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyränsä
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyränsä
genitiveisokuonopussimäyränsä
genitive, rare-
partitiveisokuonopussimäyräänsä
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrässään, isokuonopussimäyrässänsä
elativeisokuonopussimäyrästään, isokuonopussimäyrästänsä
illativeisokuonopussimäyräänsä
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrällään, isokuonopussimäyrällänsä
ablativeisokuonopussimäyrältään, isokuonopussimäyrältänsä
allativeisokuonopussimäyrälleen, isokuonopussimäyrällensä
essiveisokuonopussimäyränään, isokuonopussimäyränänsä
translativeisokuonopussimäyräkseen, isokuonopussimäyräksensä
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrättään, isokuonopussimäyrättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisokuonopussimäyränsä
accusative, nominativeisokuonopussimäyränsä
accusative, genitiveisokuonopussimäyränsä
genitiveisokuonopussimäyriensä
genitive, rareisokuonopussimäyräinsä
partitiveisokuonopussimäyriään, isokuonopussimäyriänsä
inessiveisokuonopussimäyrissään, isokuonopussimäyrissänsä
elativeisokuonopussimäyristään, isokuonopussimäyristänsä
illativeisokuonopussimäyriinsä
adessiveisokuonopussimäyrillään, isokuonopussimäyrillänsä
ablativeisokuonopussimäyriltään, isokuonopussimäyriltänsä
allativeisokuonopussimäyrilleen, isokuonopussimäyrillensä
essiveisokuonopussimäyrinään, isokuonopussimäyrinänsä
translativeisokuonopussimäyrikseen, isokuonopussimäyriksensä
abessiveisokuonopussimäyrittään, isokuonopussimäyrittänsä
comitativeisokuonopussimäyrineen, isokuonopussimäyrinensä