Declension of the Finnish noun 'isokuonopussimäyrä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyrä |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyrä |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyrän |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyrän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyrää |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrässä |
elative | isokuonopussimäyrästä |
illative | isokuonopussimäyrään |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrällä |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyrältä |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrälle |
essive | isokuonopussimäyränä |
translative | isokuonopussimäyräksi |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyrät |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyrät |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyrät |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyrien |
genitive, rare | isokuonopussimäyräin |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyriä |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrissä |
elative | isokuonopussimäyristä |
illative | isokuonopussimäyriin |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrillä |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyriltä |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrille |
essive | isokuonopussimäyrinä |
translative | isokuonopussimäyriksi |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrittä |
instructive | isokuonopussimäyrin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyräni |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyräni |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyräni |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyräni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyrääni |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrässäni |
elative | isokuonopussimäyrästäni |
illative | isokuonopussimäyrääni |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrälläni |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyrältäni |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrälleni |
essive | isokuonopussimäyränäni |
translative | isokuonopussimäyräkseni |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyräni |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyräni |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyräni |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyrieni |
genitive, rare | isokuonopussimäyräini |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyriäni |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrissäni |
elative | isokuonopussimäyristäni |
illative | isokuonopussimäyriini |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrilläni |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyriltäni |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrilleni |
essive | isokuonopussimäyrinäni |
translative | isokuonopussimäyrikseni |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrittäni |
comitative | isokuonopussimäyrineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyrääsi |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrässäsi |
elative | isokuonopussimäyrästäsi |
illative | isokuonopussimäyrääsi |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrälläsi |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyrältäsi |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrällesi |
essive | isokuonopussimäyränäsi |
translative | isokuonopussimäyräksesi |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyräsi |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyriesi |
genitive, rare | isokuonopussimäyräisi |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyriäsi |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrissäsi |
elative | isokuonopussimäyristäsi |
illative | isokuonopussimäyriisi |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrilläsi |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyriltäsi |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrillesi |
essive | isokuonopussimäyrinäsi |
translative | isokuonopussimäyriksesi |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrittäsi |
comitative | isokuonopussimäyrinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyräämme |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrässämme |
elative | isokuonopussimäyrästämme |
illative | isokuonopussimäyräämme |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrällämme |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyrältämme |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrällemme |
essive | isokuonopussimäyränämme |
translative | isokuonopussimäyräksemme |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyrämme |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyriemme |
genitive, rare | isokuonopussimäyräimme |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyriämme |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrissämme |
elative | isokuonopussimäyristämme |
illative | isokuonopussimäyriimme |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrillämme |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyriltämme |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrillemme |
essive | isokuonopussimäyrinämme |
translative | isokuonopussimäyriksemme |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrittämme |
comitative | isokuonopussimäyrinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyränne |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyränne |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyränne |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyränne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyräänne |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrässänne |
elative | isokuonopussimäyrästänne |
illative | isokuonopussimäyräänne |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrällänne |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyrältänne |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrällenne |
essive | isokuonopussimäyränänne |
translative | isokuonopussimäyräksenne |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyränne |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyränne |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyränne |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyrienne |
genitive, rare | isokuonopussimäyräinne |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyriänne |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrissänne |
elative | isokuonopussimäyristänne |
illative | isokuonopussimäyriinne |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrillänne |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyriltänne |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrillenne |
essive | isokuonopussimäyrinänne |
translative | isokuonopussimäyriksenne |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrittänne |
comitative | isokuonopussimäyrinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyräänsä |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrässään, isokuonopussimäyrässänsä |
elative | isokuonopussimäyrästään, isokuonopussimäyrästänsä |
illative | isokuonopussimäyräänsä |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrällään, isokuonopussimäyrällänsä |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyrältään, isokuonopussimäyrältänsä |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrälleen, isokuonopussimäyrällensä |
essive | isokuonopussimäyränään, isokuonopussimäyränänsä |
translative | isokuonopussimäyräkseen, isokuonopussimäyräksensä |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrättään, isokuonopussimäyrättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
accusative, nominative | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
accusative, genitive | isokuonopussimäyränsä |
genitive | isokuonopussimäyriensä |
genitive, rare | isokuonopussimäyräinsä |
partitive | isokuonopussimäyriään, isokuonopussimäyriänsä |
inessive | isokuonopussimäyrissään, isokuonopussimäyrissänsä |
elative | isokuonopussimäyristään, isokuonopussimäyristänsä |
illative | isokuonopussimäyriinsä |
adessive | isokuonopussimäyrillään, isokuonopussimäyrillänsä |
ablative | isokuonopussimäyriltään, isokuonopussimäyriltänsä |
allative | isokuonopussimäyrilleen, isokuonopussimäyrillensä |
essive | isokuonopussimäyrinään, isokuonopussimäyrinänsä |
translative | isokuonopussimäyrikseen, isokuonopussimäyriksensä |
abessive | isokuonopussimäyrittään, isokuonopussimäyrittänsä |
comitative | isokuonopussimäyrineen, isokuonopussimäyrinensä |