Declension of the Finnish noun 'isoaukile'

isoaukile  -   Synonym of etuaukile
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisoaukile
accusative, nominativeisoaukile
accusative, genitiveisoaukileen
genitiveisoaukileen
partitiveisoaukiletta
inessiveisoaukileessa
elativeisoaukileesta
illativeisoaukileeseen
adessiveisoaukileella
ablativeisoaukileelta
allativeisoaukileelle
essiveisoaukileena
translativeisoaukileeksi
abessiveisoaukileetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisoaukileet
accusative, nominativeisoaukileet
accusative, genitiveisoaukileet
genitiveisoaukileiden, isoaukileitten
partitiveisoaukileita
inessiveisoaukileissa
elativeisoaukileista
illativeisoaukileisiin, isoaukileihin
adessiveisoaukileilla
ablativeisoaukileilta
allativeisoaukileille
essiveisoaukileina
translativeisoaukileiksi
abessiveisoaukileitta
instructiveisoaukilein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisoaukileeni
accusative, nominativeisoaukileeni
accusative, genitiveisoaukileeni
genitiveisoaukileeni
partitiveisoaukilettani
inessiveisoaukileessani
elativeisoaukileestani
illativeisoaukileeseeni
adessiveisoaukileellani
ablativeisoaukileeltani
allativeisoaukileelleni
essiveisoaukileenani
translativeisoaukileekseni
abessiveisoaukileettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisoaukileeni
accusative, nominativeisoaukileeni
accusative, genitiveisoaukileeni
genitiveisoaukileideni, isoaukileitteni
partitiveisoaukileitani
inessiveisoaukileissani
elativeisoaukileistani
illativeisoaukileisiini, isoaukileihini
adessiveisoaukileillani
ablativeisoaukileiltani
allativeisoaukileilleni
essiveisoaukileinani
translativeisoaukileikseni
abessiveisoaukileittani
comitativeisoaukileineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisoaukileesi
accusative, nominativeisoaukileesi
accusative, genitiveisoaukileesi
genitiveisoaukileesi
partitiveisoaukilettasi
inessiveisoaukileessasi
elativeisoaukileestasi
illativeisoaukileeseesi
adessiveisoaukileellasi
ablativeisoaukileeltasi
allativeisoaukileellesi
essiveisoaukileenasi
translativeisoaukileeksesi
abessiveisoaukileettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisoaukileesi
accusative, nominativeisoaukileesi
accusative, genitiveisoaukileesi
genitiveisoaukileidesi, isoaukileittesi
partitiveisoaukileitasi
inessiveisoaukileissasi
elativeisoaukileistasi
illativeisoaukileisiisi, isoaukileihisi
adessiveisoaukileillasi
ablativeisoaukileiltasi
allativeisoaukileillesi
essiveisoaukileinasi
translativeisoaukileiksesi
abessiveisoaukileittasi
comitativeisoaukileinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisoaukileemme
accusative, nominativeisoaukileemme
accusative, genitiveisoaukileemme
genitiveisoaukileemme
partitiveisoaukilettamme
inessiveisoaukileessamme
elativeisoaukileestamme
illativeisoaukileeseemme
adessiveisoaukileellamme
ablativeisoaukileeltamme
allativeisoaukileellemme
essiveisoaukileenamme
translativeisoaukileeksemme
abessiveisoaukileettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisoaukileemme
accusative, nominativeisoaukileemme
accusative, genitiveisoaukileemme
genitiveisoaukileidemme, isoaukileittemme
partitiveisoaukileitamme
inessiveisoaukileissamme
elativeisoaukileistamme
illativeisoaukileisiimme, isoaukileihimme
adessiveisoaukileillamme
ablativeisoaukileiltamme
allativeisoaukileillemme
essiveisoaukileinamme
translativeisoaukileiksemme
abessiveisoaukileittamme
comitativeisoaukileinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisoaukileenne
accusative, nominativeisoaukileenne
accusative, genitiveisoaukileenne
genitiveisoaukileenne
partitiveisoaukilettanne
inessiveisoaukileessanne
elativeisoaukileestanne
illativeisoaukileeseenne
adessiveisoaukileellanne
ablativeisoaukileeltanne
allativeisoaukileellenne
essiveisoaukileenanne
translativeisoaukileeksenne
abessiveisoaukileettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisoaukileenne
accusative, nominativeisoaukileenne
accusative, genitiveisoaukileenne
genitiveisoaukileidenne, isoaukileittenne
partitiveisoaukileitanne
inessiveisoaukileissanne
elativeisoaukileistanne
illativeisoaukileisiinne, isoaukileihinne
adessiveisoaukileillanne
ablativeisoaukileiltanne
allativeisoaukileillenne
essiveisoaukileinanne
translativeisoaukileiksenne
abessiveisoaukileittanne
comitativeisoaukileinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeisoaukileensa
accusative, nominativeisoaukileensa
accusative, genitiveisoaukileensa
genitiveisoaukileensa
partitiveisoaukilettaan, isoaukilettansa
inessiveisoaukileessaan, isoaukileessansa
elativeisoaukileestaan, isoaukileestansa
illativeisoaukileeseensa
adessiveisoaukileellaan, isoaukileellansa
ablativeisoaukileeltaan, isoaukileeltansa
allativeisoaukileelleen, isoaukileellensa
essiveisoaukileenaan, isoaukileenansa
translativeisoaukileekseen, isoaukileeksensa
abessiveisoaukileettaan, isoaukileettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeisoaukileensa
accusative, nominativeisoaukileensa
accusative, genitiveisoaukileensa
genitiveisoaukileidensa, isoaukileittensa
partitiveisoaukileitaan, isoaukileitansa
inessiveisoaukileissaan, isoaukileissansa
elativeisoaukileistaan, isoaukileistansa
illativeisoaukileisiinsa, isoaukileihinsa
adessiveisoaukileillaan, isoaukileillansa
ablativeisoaukileiltaan, isoaukileiltansa
allativeisoaukileilleen, isoaukileillensa
essiveisoaukileinaan, isoaukileinansa
translativeisoaukileikseen, isoaukileiksensa
abessiveisoaukileittaan, isoaukileittansa
comitativeisoaukileineen, isoaukileinensa