Declension of the Finnish noun 'ilmaisosakeanti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*J/risti, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeanti |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeanti |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeannin |
genitive | ilmaisosakeannin |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantia |
inessive | ilmaisosakeannissa |
elative | ilmaisosakeannista |
illative | ilmaisosakeantiin |
adessive | ilmaisosakeannilla |
ablative | ilmaisosakeannilta |
allative | ilmaisosakeannille |
essive | ilmaisosakeantina |
translative | ilmaisosakeanniksi |
abessive | ilmaisosakeannitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeannit |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeannit |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeannit |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantien |
partitive | ilmaisosakeanteja |
inessive | ilmaisosakeanneissa |
elative | ilmaisosakeanneista |
illative | ilmaisosakeanteihin |
adessive | ilmaisosakeanneilla |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanneilta |
allative | ilmaisosakeanneille |
essive | ilmaisosakeanteina |
translative | ilmaisosakeanneiksi |
abessive | ilmaisosakeanneitta |
instructive | ilmaisosakeannein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantini |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantini |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantini |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantini |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantiani |
inessive | ilmaisosakeannissani |
elative | ilmaisosakeannistani |
illative | ilmaisosakeantiini |
adessive | ilmaisosakeannillani |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanniltani |
allative | ilmaisosakeannilleni |
essive | ilmaisosakeantinani |
translative | ilmaisosakeannikseni |
abessive | ilmaisosakeannittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantini |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantini |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantini |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantieni |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantejani |
inessive | ilmaisosakeanneissani |
elative | ilmaisosakeanneistani |
illative | ilmaisosakeanteihini |
adessive | ilmaisosakeanneillani |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanneiltani |
allative | ilmaisosakeanneilleni |
essive | ilmaisosakeanteinani |
translative | ilmaisosakeanneikseni |
abessive | ilmaisosakeanneittani |
comitative | ilmaisosakeanteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantisi |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantisi |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantisi |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantisi |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantiasi |
inessive | ilmaisosakeannissasi |
elative | ilmaisosakeannistasi |
illative | ilmaisosakeantiisi |
adessive | ilmaisosakeannillasi |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanniltasi |
allative | ilmaisosakeannillesi |
essive | ilmaisosakeantinasi |
translative | ilmaisosakeanniksesi |
abessive | ilmaisosakeannittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantisi |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantisi |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantisi |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantiesi |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantejasi |
inessive | ilmaisosakeanneissasi |
elative | ilmaisosakeanneistasi |
illative | ilmaisosakeanteihisi |
adessive | ilmaisosakeanneillasi |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanneiltasi |
allative | ilmaisosakeanneillesi |
essive | ilmaisosakeanteinasi |
translative | ilmaisosakeanneiksesi |
abessive | ilmaisosakeanneittasi |
comitative | ilmaisosakeanteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantimme |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantimme |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantimme |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantimme |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantiamme |
inessive | ilmaisosakeannissamme |
elative | ilmaisosakeannistamme |
illative | ilmaisosakeantiimme |
adessive | ilmaisosakeannillamme |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanniltamme |
allative | ilmaisosakeannillemme |
essive | ilmaisosakeantinamme |
translative | ilmaisosakeanniksemme |
abessive | ilmaisosakeannittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantimme |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantimme |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantimme |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantiemme |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantejamme |
inessive | ilmaisosakeanneissamme |
elative | ilmaisosakeanneistamme |
illative | ilmaisosakeanteihimme |
adessive | ilmaisosakeanneillamme |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanneiltamme |
allative | ilmaisosakeanneillemme |
essive | ilmaisosakeanteinamme |
translative | ilmaisosakeanneiksemme |
abessive | ilmaisosakeanneittamme |
comitative | ilmaisosakeanteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantinne |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantinne |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantinne |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantinne |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantianne |
inessive | ilmaisosakeannissanne |
elative | ilmaisosakeannistanne |
illative | ilmaisosakeantiinne |
adessive | ilmaisosakeannillanne |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanniltanne |
allative | ilmaisosakeannillenne |
essive | ilmaisosakeantinanne |
translative | ilmaisosakeanniksenne |
abessive | ilmaisosakeannittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantinne |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantinne |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantinne |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantienne |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantejanne |
inessive | ilmaisosakeanneissanne |
elative | ilmaisosakeanneistanne |
illative | ilmaisosakeanteihinne |
adessive | ilmaisosakeanneillanne |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanneiltanne |
allative | ilmaisosakeanneillenne |
essive | ilmaisosakeanteinanne |
translative | ilmaisosakeanneiksenne |
abessive | ilmaisosakeanneittanne |
comitative | ilmaisosakeanteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantiaan, ilmaisosakeantiansa |
inessive | ilmaisosakeannissaan, ilmaisosakeannissansa |
elative | ilmaisosakeannistaan, ilmaisosakeannistansa |
illative | ilmaisosakeantiinsa |
adessive | ilmaisosakeannillaan, ilmaisosakeannillansa |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanniltaan, ilmaisosakeanniltansa |
allative | ilmaisosakeannilleen, ilmaisosakeannillensa |
essive | ilmaisosakeantinaan, ilmaisosakeantinansa |
translative | ilmaisosakeannikseen, ilmaisosakeanniksensa |
abessive | ilmaisosakeannittaan, ilmaisosakeannittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
accusative, nominative | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
accusative, genitive | ilmaisosakeantinsa |
genitive | ilmaisosakeantiensa |
partitive | ilmaisosakeantejaan, ilmaisosakeantejansa |
inessive | ilmaisosakeanneissaan, ilmaisosakeanneissansa |
elative | ilmaisosakeanneistaan, ilmaisosakeanneistansa |
illative | ilmaisosakeanteihinsa |
adessive | ilmaisosakeanneillaan, ilmaisosakeanneillansa |
ablative | ilmaisosakeanneiltaan, ilmaisosakeanneiltansa |
allative | ilmaisosakeanneilleen, ilmaisosakeanneillensa |
essive | ilmaisosakeanteinaan, ilmaisosakeanteinansa |
translative | ilmaisosakeanneikseen, ilmaisosakeanneiksensa |
abessive | ilmaisosakeanneittaan, ilmaisosakeanneittansa |
comitative | ilmaisosakeanteineen, ilmaisosakeanteinensa |