Declension of the Finnish noun 'ilmaisosakeanti'

ilmaisosakeanti  -   Synonym of rahastoanti
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5*J/risti, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeilmaisosakeanti
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeanti
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeannin
genitiveilmaisosakeannin
partitiveilmaisosakeantia
inessiveilmaisosakeannissa
elativeilmaisosakeannista
illativeilmaisosakeantiin
adessiveilmaisosakeannilla
ablativeilmaisosakeannilta
allativeilmaisosakeannille
essiveilmaisosakeantina
translativeilmaisosakeanniksi
abessiveilmaisosakeannitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeilmaisosakeannit
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeannit
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeannit
genitiveilmaisosakeantien
partitiveilmaisosakeanteja
inessiveilmaisosakeanneissa
elativeilmaisosakeanneista
illativeilmaisosakeanteihin
adessiveilmaisosakeanneilla
ablativeilmaisosakeanneilta
allativeilmaisosakeanneille
essiveilmaisosakeanteina
translativeilmaisosakeanneiksi
abessiveilmaisosakeanneitta
instructiveilmaisosakeannein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeilmaisosakeantini
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantini
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantini
genitiveilmaisosakeantini
partitiveilmaisosakeantiani
inessiveilmaisosakeannissani
elativeilmaisosakeannistani
illativeilmaisosakeantiini
adessiveilmaisosakeannillani
ablativeilmaisosakeanniltani
allativeilmaisosakeannilleni
essiveilmaisosakeantinani
translativeilmaisosakeannikseni
abessiveilmaisosakeannittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeilmaisosakeantini
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantini
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantini
genitiveilmaisosakeantieni
partitiveilmaisosakeantejani
inessiveilmaisosakeanneissani
elativeilmaisosakeanneistani
illativeilmaisosakeanteihini
adessiveilmaisosakeanneillani
ablativeilmaisosakeanneiltani
allativeilmaisosakeanneilleni
essiveilmaisosakeanteinani
translativeilmaisosakeanneikseni
abessiveilmaisosakeanneittani
comitativeilmaisosakeanteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeilmaisosakeantisi
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantisi
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantisi
genitiveilmaisosakeantisi
partitiveilmaisosakeantiasi
inessiveilmaisosakeannissasi
elativeilmaisosakeannistasi
illativeilmaisosakeantiisi
adessiveilmaisosakeannillasi
ablativeilmaisosakeanniltasi
allativeilmaisosakeannillesi
essiveilmaisosakeantinasi
translativeilmaisosakeanniksesi
abessiveilmaisosakeannittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeilmaisosakeantisi
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantisi
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantisi
genitiveilmaisosakeantiesi
partitiveilmaisosakeantejasi
inessiveilmaisosakeanneissasi
elativeilmaisosakeanneistasi
illativeilmaisosakeanteihisi
adessiveilmaisosakeanneillasi
ablativeilmaisosakeanneiltasi
allativeilmaisosakeanneillesi
essiveilmaisosakeanteinasi
translativeilmaisosakeanneiksesi
abessiveilmaisosakeanneittasi
comitativeilmaisosakeanteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeilmaisosakeantimme
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantimme
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantimme
genitiveilmaisosakeantimme
partitiveilmaisosakeantiamme
inessiveilmaisosakeannissamme
elativeilmaisosakeannistamme
illativeilmaisosakeantiimme
adessiveilmaisosakeannillamme
ablativeilmaisosakeanniltamme
allativeilmaisosakeannillemme
essiveilmaisosakeantinamme
translativeilmaisosakeanniksemme
abessiveilmaisosakeannittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeilmaisosakeantimme
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantimme
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantimme
genitiveilmaisosakeantiemme
partitiveilmaisosakeantejamme
inessiveilmaisosakeanneissamme
elativeilmaisosakeanneistamme
illativeilmaisosakeanteihimme
adessiveilmaisosakeanneillamme
ablativeilmaisosakeanneiltamme
allativeilmaisosakeanneillemme
essiveilmaisosakeanteinamme
translativeilmaisosakeanneiksemme
abessiveilmaisosakeanneittamme
comitativeilmaisosakeanteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeilmaisosakeantinne
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantinne
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantinne
genitiveilmaisosakeantinne
partitiveilmaisosakeantianne
inessiveilmaisosakeannissanne
elativeilmaisosakeannistanne
illativeilmaisosakeantiinne
adessiveilmaisosakeannillanne
ablativeilmaisosakeanniltanne
allativeilmaisosakeannillenne
essiveilmaisosakeantinanne
translativeilmaisosakeanniksenne
abessiveilmaisosakeannittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeilmaisosakeantinne
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantinne
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantinne
genitiveilmaisosakeantienne
partitiveilmaisosakeantejanne
inessiveilmaisosakeanneissanne
elativeilmaisosakeanneistanne
illativeilmaisosakeanteihinne
adessiveilmaisosakeanneillanne
ablativeilmaisosakeanneiltanne
allativeilmaisosakeanneillenne
essiveilmaisosakeanteinanne
translativeilmaisosakeanneiksenne
abessiveilmaisosakeanneittanne
comitativeilmaisosakeanteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeilmaisosakeantinsa
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantinsa
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantinsa
genitiveilmaisosakeantinsa
partitiveilmaisosakeantiaan, ilmaisosakeantiansa
inessiveilmaisosakeannissaan, ilmaisosakeannissansa
elativeilmaisosakeannistaan, ilmaisosakeannistansa
illativeilmaisosakeantiinsa
adessiveilmaisosakeannillaan, ilmaisosakeannillansa
ablativeilmaisosakeanniltaan, ilmaisosakeanniltansa
allativeilmaisosakeannilleen, ilmaisosakeannillensa
essiveilmaisosakeantinaan, ilmaisosakeantinansa
translativeilmaisosakeannikseen, ilmaisosakeanniksensa
abessiveilmaisosakeannittaan, ilmaisosakeannittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeilmaisosakeantinsa
accusative, nominativeilmaisosakeantinsa
accusative, genitiveilmaisosakeantinsa
genitiveilmaisosakeantiensa
partitiveilmaisosakeantejaan, ilmaisosakeantejansa
inessiveilmaisosakeanneissaan, ilmaisosakeanneissansa
elativeilmaisosakeanneistaan, ilmaisosakeanneistansa
illativeilmaisosakeanteihinsa
adessiveilmaisosakeanneillaan, ilmaisosakeanneillansa
ablativeilmaisosakeanneiltaan, ilmaisosakeanneiltansa
allativeilmaisosakeanneilleen, ilmaisosakeanneillensa
essiveilmaisosakeanteinaan, ilmaisosakeanteinansa
translativeilmaisosakeanneikseen, ilmaisosakeanneiksensa
abessiveilmaisosakeanneittaan, ilmaisosakeanneittansa
comitativeilmaisosakeanteineen, ilmaisosakeanteinensa