Declension of the Finnish noun 'höyryyntyminen'

höyryyntyminen  -   verbal noun of höyryyntyä
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehöyryyntyminen
accusative, nominativehöyryyntyminen
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisen
genitivehöyryyntymisen
partitivehöyryyntymistä
inessivehöyryyntymisessä
elativehöyryyntymisestä
illativehöyryyntymiseen
adessivehöyryyntymisellä
ablativehöyryyntymiseltä
allativehöyryyntymiselle
essivehöyryyntymisenä
translativehöyryyntymiseksi
abessivehöyryyntymisettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehöyryyntymiset
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymiset
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymiset
genitivehöyryyntymisten, höyryyntymisien
partitivehöyryyntymisiä
inessivehöyryyntymisissä
elativehöyryyntymisistä
illativehöyryyntymisiin
adessivehöyryyntymisillä
ablativehöyryyntymisiltä
allativehöyryyntymisille
essivehöyryyntymisinä
translativehöyryyntymisiksi
abessivehöyryyntymisittä
instructivehöyryyntymisin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehöyryyntymiseni
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymiseni
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymiseni
genitivehöyryyntymiseni
partitivehöyryyntymistäni
inessivehöyryyntymisessäni
elativehöyryyntymisestäni
illativehöyryyntymiseeni
adessivehöyryyntymiselläni
ablativehöyryyntymiseltäni
allativehöyryyntymiselleni
essivehöyryyntymisenäni
translativehöyryyntymisekseni
abessivehöyryyntymisettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehöyryyntymiseni
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymiseni
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymiseni
genitivehöyryyntymisteni, höyryyntymisieni
partitivehöyryyntymisiäni
inessivehöyryyntymisissäni
elativehöyryyntymisistäni
illativehöyryyntymisiini
adessivehöyryyntymisilläni
ablativehöyryyntymisiltäni
allativehöyryyntymisilleni
essivehöyryyntymisinäni
translativehöyryyntymisikseni
abessivehöyryyntymisittäni
comitativehöyryyntymisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehöyryyntymisesi
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisesi
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisesi
genitivehöyryyntymisesi
partitivehöyryyntymistäsi
inessivehöyryyntymisessäsi
elativehöyryyntymisestäsi
illativehöyryyntymiseesi
adessivehöyryyntymiselläsi
ablativehöyryyntymiseltäsi
allativehöyryyntymisellesi
essivehöyryyntymisenäsi
translativehöyryyntymiseksesi
abessivehöyryyntymisettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehöyryyntymisesi
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisesi
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisesi
genitivehöyryyntymistesi, höyryyntymisiesi
partitivehöyryyntymisiäsi
inessivehöyryyntymisissäsi
elativehöyryyntymisistäsi
illativehöyryyntymisiisi
adessivehöyryyntymisilläsi
ablativehöyryyntymisiltäsi
allativehöyryyntymisillesi
essivehöyryyntymisinäsi
translativehöyryyntymisiksesi
abessivehöyryyntymisittäsi
comitativehöyryyntymisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehöyryyntymisemme
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisemme
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisemme
genitivehöyryyntymisemme
partitivehöyryyntymistämme
inessivehöyryyntymisessämme
elativehöyryyntymisestämme
illativehöyryyntymiseemme
adessivehöyryyntymisellämme
ablativehöyryyntymiseltämme
allativehöyryyntymisellemme
essivehöyryyntymisenämme
translativehöyryyntymiseksemme
abessivehöyryyntymisettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehöyryyntymisemme
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisemme
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisemme
genitivehöyryyntymistemme, höyryyntymisiemme
partitivehöyryyntymisiämme
inessivehöyryyntymisissämme
elativehöyryyntymisistämme
illativehöyryyntymisiimme
adessivehöyryyntymisillämme
ablativehöyryyntymisiltämme
allativehöyryyntymisillemme
essivehöyryyntymisinämme
translativehöyryyntymisiksemme
abessivehöyryyntymisittämme
comitativehöyryyntymisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehöyryyntymisenne
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisenne
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisenne
genitivehöyryyntymisenne
partitivehöyryyntymistänne
inessivehöyryyntymisessänne
elativehöyryyntymisestänne
illativehöyryyntymiseenne
adessivehöyryyntymisellänne
ablativehöyryyntymiseltänne
allativehöyryyntymisellenne
essivehöyryyntymisenänne
translativehöyryyntymiseksenne
abessivehöyryyntymisettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehöyryyntymisenne
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisenne
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisenne
genitivehöyryyntymistenne, höyryyntymisienne
partitivehöyryyntymisiänne
inessivehöyryyntymisissänne
elativehöyryyntymisistänne
illativehöyryyntymisiinne
adessivehöyryyntymisillänne
ablativehöyryyntymisiltänne
allativehöyryyntymisillenne
essivehöyryyntymisinänne
translativehöyryyntymisiksenne
abessivehöyryyntymisittänne
comitativehöyryyntymisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehöyryyntymisensä
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisensä
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisensä
genitivehöyryyntymisensä
partitivehöyryyntymistään, höyryyntymistänsä
inessivehöyryyntymisessään, höyryyntymisessänsä
elativehöyryyntymisestään, höyryyntymisestänsä
illativehöyryyntymiseensä
adessivehöyryyntymisellään, höyryyntymisellänsä
ablativehöyryyntymiseltään, höyryyntymiseltänsä
allativehöyryyntymiselleen, höyryyntymisellensä
essivehöyryyntymisenään, höyryyntymisenänsä
translativehöyryyntymisekseen, höyryyntymiseksensä
abessivehöyryyntymisettään, höyryyntymisettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehöyryyntymisensä
accusative, nominativehöyryyntymisensä
accusative, genitivehöyryyntymisensä
genitivehöyryyntymistensä, höyryyntymisiensä
partitivehöyryyntymisiään, höyryyntymisiänsä
inessivehöyryyntymisissään, höyryyntymisissänsä
elativehöyryyntymisistään, höyryyntymisistänsä
illativehöyryyntymisiinsä
adessivehöyryyntymisillään, höyryyntymisillänsä
ablativehöyryyntymisiltään, höyryyntymisiltänsä
allativehöyryyntymisilleen, höyryyntymisillensä
essivehöyryyntymisinään, höyryyntymisinänsä
translativehöyryyntymisikseen, höyryyntymisiksensä
abessivehöyryyntymisittään, höyryyntymisittänsä
comitativehöyryyntymisineen, höyryyntymisinensä