Declension of the Finnish noun 'huoranpenikka'

huoranpenikka  -   whoreson, son of a bitch
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    14*A/solakka, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehuoranpenikka
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikka
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikan
genitivehuoranpenikan
genitive, rare-
partitivehuoranpenikkaa
inessivehuoranpenikassa
elativehuoranpenikasta
illativehuoranpenikkaan
adessivehuoranpenikalla
ablativehuoranpenikalta
allativehuoranpenikalle
essivehuoranpenikkana
translativehuoranpenikaksi
abessivehuoranpenikatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehuoranpenikat
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikat
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikat
genitivehuoranpenikoiden, huoranpenikoitten, huoranpenikkojen
genitive, rarehuoranpenikkain
partitivehuoranpenikoita, huoranpenikkoja
inessivehuoranpenikoissa
elativehuoranpenikoista
illativehuoranpenikoihin, huoranpenikkoihin
adessivehuoranpenikoilla
ablativehuoranpenikoilta
allativehuoranpenikoille
essivehuoranpenikkoina
translativehuoranpenikoiksi
abessivehuoranpenikoitta
instructivehuoranpenikoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehuoranpenikkani
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkani
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkani
genitivehuoranpenikkani
genitive, rare-
partitivehuoranpenikkaani
inessivehuoranpenikassani
elativehuoranpenikastani
illativehuoranpenikkaani
adessivehuoranpenikallani
ablativehuoranpenikaltani
allativehuoranpenikalleni
essivehuoranpenikkanani
translativehuoranpenikakseni
abessivehuoranpenikattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehuoranpenikkani
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkani
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkani
genitivehuoranpenikoideni, huoranpenikoitteni, huoranpenikkojeni
genitive, rarehuoranpenikkaini
partitivehuoranpenikoitani, huoranpenikkojani
inessivehuoranpenikoissani
elativehuoranpenikoistani
illativehuoranpenikoihini, huoranpenikkoihini
adessivehuoranpenikoillani
ablativehuoranpenikoiltani
allativehuoranpenikoilleni
essivehuoranpenikkoinani
translativehuoranpenikoikseni
abessivehuoranpenikoittani
comitativehuoranpenikkoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehuoranpenikkasi
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkasi
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkasi
genitivehuoranpenikkasi
genitive, rare-
partitivehuoranpenikkaasi
inessivehuoranpenikassasi
elativehuoranpenikastasi
illativehuoranpenikkaasi
adessivehuoranpenikallasi
ablativehuoranpenikaltasi
allativehuoranpenikallesi
essivehuoranpenikkanasi
translativehuoranpenikaksesi
abessivehuoranpenikattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehuoranpenikkasi
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkasi
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkasi
genitivehuoranpenikoidesi, huoranpenikoittesi, huoranpenikkojesi
genitive, rarehuoranpenikkaisi
partitivehuoranpenikoitasi, huoranpenikkojasi
inessivehuoranpenikoissasi
elativehuoranpenikoistasi
illativehuoranpenikoihisi, huoranpenikkoihisi
adessivehuoranpenikoillasi
ablativehuoranpenikoiltasi
allativehuoranpenikoillesi
essivehuoranpenikkoinasi
translativehuoranpenikoiksesi
abessivehuoranpenikoittasi
comitativehuoranpenikkoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehuoranpenikkamme
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkamme
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkamme
genitivehuoranpenikkamme
genitive, rare-
partitivehuoranpenikkaamme
inessivehuoranpenikassamme
elativehuoranpenikastamme
illativehuoranpenikkaamme
adessivehuoranpenikallamme
ablativehuoranpenikaltamme
allativehuoranpenikallemme
essivehuoranpenikkanamme
translativehuoranpenikaksemme
abessivehuoranpenikattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehuoranpenikkamme
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkamme
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkamme
genitivehuoranpenikoidemme, huoranpenikoittemme, huoranpenikkojemme
genitive, rarehuoranpenikkaimme
partitivehuoranpenikoitamme, huoranpenikkojamme
inessivehuoranpenikoissamme
elativehuoranpenikoistamme
illativehuoranpenikoihimme, huoranpenikkoihimme
adessivehuoranpenikoillamme
ablativehuoranpenikoiltamme
allativehuoranpenikoillemme
essivehuoranpenikkoinamme
translativehuoranpenikoiksemme
abessivehuoranpenikoittamme
comitativehuoranpenikkoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehuoranpenikkanne
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkanne
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkanne
genitivehuoranpenikkanne
genitive, rare-
partitivehuoranpenikkaanne
inessivehuoranpenikassanne
elativehuoranpenikastanne
illativehuoranpenikkaanne
adessivehuoranpenikallanne
ablativehuoranpenikaltanne
allativehuoranpenikallenne
essivehuoranpenikkananne
translativehuoranpenikaksenne
abessivehuoranpenikattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehuoranpenikkanne
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkanne
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkanne
genitivehuoranpenikoidenne, huoranpenikoittenne, huoranpenikkojenne
genitive, rarehuoranpenikkainne
partitivehuoranpenikoitanne, huoranpenikkojanne
inessivehuoranpenikoissanne
elativehuoranpenikoistanne
illativehuoranpenikoihinne, huoranpenikkoihinne
adessivehuoranpenikoillanne
ablativehuoranpenikoiltanne
allativehuoranpenikoillenne
essivehuoranpenikkoinanne
translativehuoranpenikoiksenne
abessivehuoranpenikoittanne
comitativehuoranpenikkoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehuoranpenikkansa
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkansa
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkansa
genitivehuoranpenikkansa
genitive, rare-
partitivehuoranpenikkaansa
inessivehuoranpenikassaan, huoranpenikassansa
elativehuoranpenikastaan, huoranpenikastansa
illativehuoranpenikkaansa
adessivehuoranpenikallaan, huoranpenikallansa
ablativehuoranpenikaltaan, huoranpenikaltansa
allativehuoranpenikalleen, huoranpenikallensa
essivehuoranpenikkanaan, huoranpenikkanansa
translativehuoranpenikakseen, huoranpenikaksensa
abessivehuoranpenikattaan, huoranpenikattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehuoranpenikkansa
accusative, nominativehuoranpenikkansa
accusative, genitivehuoranpenikkansa
genitivehuoranpenikoidensa, huoranpenikoittensa, huoranpenikkojensa
genitive, rarehuoranpenikkainsa
partitivehuoranpenikoitaan, huoranpenikkojaan, huoranpenikoitansa, huoranpenikkojansa
inessivehuoranpenikoissaan, huoranpenikoissansa
elativehuoranpenikoistaan, huoranpenikoistansa
illativehuoranpenikoihinsa, huoranpenikkoihinsa
adessivehuoranpenikoillaan, huoranpenikoillansa
ablativehuoranpenikoiltaan, huoranpenikoiltansa
allativehuoranpenikoilleen, huoranpenikoillensa
essivehuoranpenikkoinaan, huoranpenikkoinansa
translativehuoranpenikoikseen, huoranpenikoiksensa
abessivehuoranpenikoittaan, huoranpenikoittansa
comitativehuoranpenikkoineen, huoranpenikkoinensa