Declension of the Finnish noun 'hermoväre'

hermoväre  -   tic
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehermoväre
accusative, nominativehermoväre
accusative, genitivehermoväreen
genitivehermoväreen
partitivehermovärettä
inessivehermoväreessä
elativehermoväreestä
illativehermoväreeseen
adessivehermoväreellä
ablativehermoväreeltä
allativehermoväreelle
essivehermoväreenä
translativehermoväreeksi
abessivehermoväreettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehermoväreet
accusative, nominativehermoväreet
accusative, genitivehermoväreet
genitivehermoväreiden, hermoväreitten
partitivehermoväreitä
inessivehermoväreissä
elativehermoväreistä
illativehermoväreisiin, hermoväreihin
adessivehermoväreillä
ablativehermoväreiltä
allativehermoväreille
essivehermoväreinä
translativehermoväreiksi
abessivehermoväreittä
instructivehermovärein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehermoväreeni
accusative, nominativehermoväreeni
accusative, genitivehermoväreeni
genitivehermoväreeni
partitivehermovärettäni
inessivehermoväreessäni
elativehermoväreestäni
illativehermoväreeseeni
adessivehermoväreelläni
ablativehermoväreeltäni
allativehermoväreelleni
essivehermoväreenäni
translativehermoväreekseni
abessivehermoväreettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehermoväreeni
accusative, nominativehermoväreeni
accusative, genitivehermoväreeni
genitivehermoväreideni, hermoväreitteni
partitivehermoväreitäni
inessivehermoväreissäni
elativehermoväreistäni
illativehermoväreisiini, hermoväreihini
adessivehermoväreilläni
ablativehermoväreiltäni
allativehermoväreilleni
essivehermoväreinäni
translativehermoväreikseni
abessivehermoväreittäni
comitativehermoväreineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehermoväreesi
accusative, nominativehermoväreesi
accusative, genitivehermoväreesi
genitivehermoväreesi
partitivehermovärettäsi
inessivehermoväreessäsi
elativehermoväreestäsi
illativehermoväreeseesi
adessivehermoväreelläsi
ablativehermoväreeltäsi
allativehermoväreellesi
essivehermoväreenäsi
translativehermoväreeksesi
abessivehermoväreettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehermoväreesi
accusative, nominativehermoväreesi
accusative, genitivehermoväreesi
genitivehermoväreidesi, hermoväreittesi
partitivehermoväreitäsi
inessivehermoväreissäsi
elativehermoväreistäsi
illativehermoväreisiisi, hermoväreihisi
adessivehermoväreilläsi
ablativehermoväreiltäsi
allativehermoväreillesi
essivehermoväreinäsi
translativehermoväreiksesi
abessivehermoväreittäsi
comitativehermoväreinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehermoväreemme
accusative, nominativehermoväreemme
accusative, genitivehermoväreemme
genitivehermoväreemme
partitivehermovärettämme
inessivehermoväreessämme
elativehermoväreestämme
illativehermoväreeseemme
adessivehermoväreellämme
ablativehermoväreeltämme
allativehermoväreellemme
essivehermoväreenämme
translativehermoväreeksemme
abessivehermoväreettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehermoväreemme
accusative, nominativehermoväreemme
accusative, genitivehermoväreemme
genitivehermoväreidemme, hermoväreittemme
partitivehermoväreitämme
inessivehermoväreissämme
elativehermoväreistämme
illativehermoväreisiimme, hermoväreihimme
adessivehermoväreillämme
ablativehermoväreiltämme
allativehermoväreillemme
essivehermoväreinämme
translativehermoväreiksemme
abessivehermoväreittämme
comitativehermoväreinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehermoväreenne
accusative, nominativehermoväreenne
accusative, genitivehermoväreenne
genitivehermoväreenne
partitivehermovärettänne
inessivehermoväreessänne
elativehermoväreestänne
illativehermoväreeseenne
adessivehermoväreellänne
ablativehermoväreeltänne
allativehermoväreellenne
essivehermoväreenänne
translativehermoväreeksenne
abessivehermoväreettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehermoväreenne
accusative, nominativehermoväreenne
accusative, genitivehermoväreenne
genitivehermoväreidenne, hermoväreittenne
partitivehermoväreitänne
inessivehermoväreissänne
elativehermoväreistänne
illativehermoväreisiinne, hermoväreihinne
adessivehermoväreillänne
ablativehermoväreiltänne
allativehermoväreillenne
essivehermoväreinänne
translativehermoväreiksenne
abessivehermoväreittänne
comitativehermoväreinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativehermoväreensä
accusative, nominativehermoväreensä
accusative, genitivehermoväreensä
genitivehermoväreensä
partitivehermovärettään, hermovärettänsä
inessivehermoväreessään, hermoväreessänsä
elativehermoväreestään, hermoväreestänsä
illativehermoväreeseensä
adessivehermoväreellään, hermoväreellänsä
ablativehermoväreeltään, hermoväreeltänsä
allativehermoväreelleen, hermoväreellensä
essivehermoväreenään, hermoväreenänsä
translativehermoväreekseen, hermoväreeksensä
abessivehermoväreettään, hermoväreettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativehermoväreensä
accusative, nominativehermoväreensä
accusative, genitivehermoväreensä
genitivehermoväreidensä, hermoväreittensä
partitivehermoväreitään, hermoväreitänsä
inessivehermoväreissään, hermoväreissänsä
elativehermoväreistään, hermoväreistänsä
illativehermoväreisiinsä, hermoväreihinsä
adessivehermoväreillään, hermoväreillänsä
ablativehermoväreiltään, hermoväreiltänsä
allativehermoväreilleen, hermoväreillensä
essivehermoväreinään, hermoväreinänsä
translativehermoväreikseen, hermoväreiksensä
abessivehermoväreittään, hermoväreittänsä
comitativehermoväreineen, hermoväreinensä