Declension of the Finnish noun 'hermoväre'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväre |
accusative, nominative | hermoväre |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreen |
genitive | hermoväreen |
partitive | hermovärettä |
inessive | hermoväreessä |
elative | hermoväreestä |
illative | hermoväreeseen |
adessive | hermoväreellä |
ablative | hermoväreeltä |
allative | hermoväreelle |
essive | hermoväreenä |
translative | hermoväreeksi |
abessive | hermoväreettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreet |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreet |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreet |
genitive | hermoväreiden, hermoväreitten |
partitive | hermoväreitä |
inessive | hermoväreissä |
elative | hermoväreistä |
illative | hermoväreisiin, hermoväreihin |
adessive | hermoväreillä |
ablative | hermoväreiltä |
allative | hermoväreille |
essive | hermoväreinä |
translative | hermoväreiksi |
abessive | hermoväreittä |
instructive | hermovärein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreeni |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreeni |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreeni |
genitive | hermoväreeni |
partitive | hermovärettäni |
inessive | hermoväreessäni |
elative | hermoväreestäni |
illative | hermoväreeseeni |
adessive | hermoväreelläni |
ablative | hermoväreeltäni |
allative | hermoväreelleni |
essive | hermoväreenäni |
translative | hermoväreekseni |
abessive | hermoväreettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreeni |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreeni |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreeni |
genitive | hermoväreideni, hermoväreitteni |
partitive | hermoväreitäni |
inessive | hermoväreissäni |
elative | hermoväreistäni |
illative | hermoväreisiini, hermoväreihini |
adessive | hermoväreilläni |
ablative | hermoväreiltäni |
allative | hermoväreilleni |
essive | hermoväreinäni |
translative | hermoväreikseni |
abessive | hermoväreittäni |
comitative | hermoväreineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreesi |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreesi |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreesi |
genitive | hermoväreesi |
partitive | hermovärettäsi |
inessive | hermoväreessäsi |
elative | hermoväreestäsi |
illative | hermoväreeseesi |
adessive | hermoväreelläsi |
ablative | hermoväreeltäsi |
allative | hermoväreellesi |
essive | hermoväreenäsi |
translative | hermoväreeksesi |
abessive | hermoväreettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreesi |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreesi |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreesi |
genitive | hermoväreidesi, hermoväreittesi |
partitive | hermoväreitäsi |
inessive | hermoväreissäsi |
elative | hermoväreistäsi |
illative | hermoväreisiisi, hermoväreihisi |
adessive | hermoväreilläsi |
ablative | hermoväreiltäsi |
allative | hermoväreillesi |
essive | hermoväreinäsi |
translative | hermoväreiksesi |
abessive | hermoväreittäsi |
comitative | hermoväreinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreemme |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreemme |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreemme |
genitive | hermoväreemme |
partitive | hermovärettämme |
inessive | hermoväreessämme |
elative | hermoväreestämme |
illative | hermoväreeseemme |
adessive | hermoväreellämme |
ablative | hermoväreeltämme |
allative | hermoväreellemme |
essive | hermoväreenämme |
translative | hermoväreeksemme |
abessive | hermoväreettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreemme |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreemme |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreemme |
genitive | hermoväreidemme, hermoväreittemme |
partitive | hermoväreitämme |
inessive | hermoväreissämme |
elative | hermoväreistämme |
illative | hermoväreisiimme, hermoväreihimme |
adessive | hermoväreillämme |
ablative | hermoväreiltämme |
allative | hermoväreillemme |
essive | hermoväreinämme |
translative | hermoväreiksemme |
abessive | hermoväreittämme |
comitative | hermoväreinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreenne |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreenne |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreenne |
genitive | hermoväreenne |
partitive | hermovärettänne |
inessive | hermoväreessänne |
elative | hermoväreestänne |
illative | hermoväreeseenne |
adessive | hermoväreellänne |
ablative | hermoväreeltänne |
allative | hermoväreellenne |
essive | hermoväreenänne |
translative | hermoväreeksenne |
abessive | hermoväreettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreenne |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreenne |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreenne |
genitive | hermoväreidenne, hermoväreittenne |
partitive | hermoväreitänne |
inessive | hermoväreissänne |
elative | hermoväreistänne |
illative | hermoväreisiinne, hermoväreihinne |
adessive | hermoväreillänne |
ablative | hermoväreiltänne |
allative | hermoväreillenne |
essive | hermoväreinänne |
translative | hermoväreiksenne |
abessive | hermoväreittänne |
comitative | hermoväreinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreensä |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreensä |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreensä |
genitive | hermoväreensä |
partitive | hermovärettään, hermovärettänsä |
inessive | hermoväreessään, hermoväreessänsä |
elative | hermoväreestään, hermoväreestänsä |
illative | hermoväreeseensä |
adessive | hermoväreellään, hermoväreellänsä |
ablative | hermoväreeltään, hermoväreeltänsä |
allative | hermoväreelleen, hermoväreellensä |
essive | hermoväreenään, hermoväreenänsä |
translative | hermoväreekseen, hermoväreeksensä |
abessive | hermoväreettään, hermoväreettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hermoväreensä |
accusative, nominative | hermoväreensä |
accusative, genitive | hermoväreensä |
genitive | hermoväreidensä, hermoväreittensä |
partitive | hermoväreitään, hermoväreitänsä |
inessive | hermoväreissään, hermoväreissänsä |
elative | hermoväreistään, hermoväreistänsä |
illative | hermoväreisiinsä, hermoväreihinsä |
adessive | hermoväreillään, hermoväreillänsä |
ablative | hermoväreiltään, hermoväreiltänsä |
allative | hermoväreilleen, hermoväreillensä |
essive | hermoväreinään, hermoväreinänsä |
translative | hermoväreikseen, hermoväreiksensä |
abessive | hermoväreittään, hermoväreittänsä |
comitative | hermoväreineen, hermoväreinensä |