Declension of the Finnish noun 'hallintoneuvos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvos |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvos |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksen |
genitive | hallintoneuvoksen |
partitive | hallintoneuvosta |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksessa |
elative | hallintoneuvoksesta |
illative | hallintoneuvokseen |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksella |
ablative | hallintoneuvokselta |
allative | hallintoneuvokselle |
essive | hallintoneuvoksena |
translative | hallintoneuvokseksi |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvokset |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvokset |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvokset |
genitive | hallintoneuvosten, hallintoneuvoksien |
partitive | hallintoneuvoksia |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksissa |
elative | hallintoneuvoksista |
illative | hallintoneuvoksiin |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksilla |
ablative | hallintoneuvoksilta |
allative | hallintoneuvoksille |
essive | hallintoneuvoksina |
translative | hallintoneuvoksiksi |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksitta |
instructive | hallintoneuvoksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvokseni |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvokseni |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvokseni |
genitive | hallintoneuvokseni |
partitive | hallintoneuvostani |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksessani |
elative | hallintoneuvoksestani |
illative | hallintoneuvokseeni |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksellani |
ablative | hallintoneuvokseltani |
allative | hallintoneuvokselleni |
essive | hallintoneuvoksenani |
translative | hallintoneuvoksekseni |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvokseni |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvokseni |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvokseni |
genitive | hallintoneuvosteni, hallintoneuvoksieni |
partitive | hallintoneuvoksiani |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksissani |
elative | hallintoneuvoksistani |
illative | hallintoneuvoksiini |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksillani |
ablative | hallintoneuvoksiltani |
allative | hallintoneuvoksilleni |
essive | hallintoneuvoksinani |
translative | hallintoneuvoksikseni |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksittani |
comitative | hallintoneuvoksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksesi |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksesi |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksesi |
genitive | hallintoneuvoksesi |
partitive | hallintoneuvostasi |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksessasi |
elative | hallintoneuvoksestasi |
illative | hallintoneuvokseesi |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksellasi |
ablative | hallintoneuvokseltasi |
allative | hallintoneuvoksellesi |
essive | hallintoneuvoksenasi |
translative | hallintoneuvokseksesi |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksesi |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksesi |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksesi |
genitive | hallintoneuvostesi, hallintoneuvoksiesi |
partitive | hallintoneuvoksiasi |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksissasi |
elative | hallintoneuvoksistasi |
illative | hallintoneuvoksiisi |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksillasi |
ablative | hallintoneuvoksiltasi |
allative | hallintoneuvoksillesi |
essive | hallintoneuvoksinasi |
translative | hallintoneuvoksiksesi |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksittasi |
comitative | hallintoneuvoksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksemme |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksemme |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksemme |
genitive | hallintoneuvoksemme |
partitive | hallintoneuvostamme |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksessamme |
elative | hallintoneuvoksestamme |
illative | hallintoneuvokseemme |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksellamme |
ablative | hallintoneuvokseltamme |
allative | hallintoneuvoksellemme |
essive | hallintoneuvoksenamme |
translative | hallintoneuvokseksemme |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksemme |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksemme |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksemme |
genitive | hallintoneuvostemme, hallintoneuvoksiemme |
partitive | hallintoneuvoksiamme |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksissamme |
elative | hallintoneuvoksistamme |
illative | hallintoneuvoksiimme |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksillamme |
ablative | hallintoneuvoksiltamme |
allative | hallintoneuvoksillemme |
essive | hallintoneuvoksinamme |
translative | hallintoneuvoksiksemme |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksittamme |
comitative | hallintoneuvoksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksenne |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksenne |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksenne |
genitive | hallintoneuvoksenne |
partitive | hallintoneuvostanne |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksessanne |
elative | hallintoneuvoksestanne |
illative | hallintoneuvokseenne |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksellanne |
ablative | hallintoneuvokseltanne |
allative | hallintoneuvoksellenne |
essive | hallintoneuvoksenanne |
translative | hallintoneuvokseksenne |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksenne |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksenne |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksenne |
genitive | hallintoneuvostenne, hallintoneuvoksienne |
partitive | hallintoneuvoksianne |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksissanne |
elative | hallintoneuvoksistanne |
illative | hallintoneuvoksiinne |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksillanne |
ablative | hallintoneuvoksiltanne |
allative | hallintoneuvoksillenne |
essive | hallintoneuvoksinanne |
translative | hallintoneuvoksiksenne |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksittanne |
comitative | hallintoneuvoksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksensa |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksensa |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksensa |
genitive | hallintoneuvoksensa |
partitive | hallintoneuvostaan, hallintoneuvostansa |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksessaan, hallintoneuvoksessansa |
elative | hallintoneuvoksestaan, hallintoneuvoksestansa |
illative | hallintoneuvokseensa |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksellaan, hallintoneuvoksellansa |
ablative | hallintoneuvokseltaan, hallintoneuvokseltansa |
allative | hallintoneuvokselleen, hallintoneuvoksellensa |
essive | hallintoneuvoksenaan, hallintoneuvoksenansa |
translative | hallintoneuvoksekseen, hallintoneuvokseksensa |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksettaan, hallintoneuvoksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | hallintoneuvoksensa |
accusative, nominative | hallintoneuvoksensa |
accusative, genitive | hallintoneuvoksensa |
genitive | hallintoneuvostensa, hallintoneuvoksiensa |
partitive | hallintoneuvoksiaan, hallintoneuvoksiansa |
inessive | hallintoneuvoksissaan, hallintoneuvoksissansa |
elative | hallintoneuvoksistaan, hallintoneuvoksistansa |
illative | hallintoneuvoksiinsa |
adessive | hallintoneuvoksillaan, hallintoneuvoksillansa |
ablative | hallintoneuvoksiltaan, hallintoneuvoksiltansa |
allative | hallintoneuvoksilleen, hallintoneuvoksillensa |
essive | hallintoneuvoksinaan, hallintoneuvoksinansa |
translative | hallintoneuvoksikseen, hallintoneuvoksiksensa |
abessive | hallintoneuvoksittaan, hallintoneuvoksittansa |
comitative | hallintoneuvoksineen, hallintoneuvoksinensa |