Declension of the Finnish noun 'haalistuneisuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuus |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuus |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuuden |
genitive | haalistuneisuuden |
partitive | haalistuneisuutta |
inessive | haalistuneisuudessa |
elative | haalistuneisuudesta |
illative | haalistuneisuuteen |
adessive | haalistuneisuudella |
ablative | haalistuneisuudelta |
allative | haalistuneisuudelle |
essive | haalistuneisuutena |
translative | haalistuneisuudeksi |
abessive | haalistuneisuudetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuudet |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuudet |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuudet |
genitive | haalistuneisuuksien |
partitive | haalistuneisuuksia |
inessive | haalistuneisuuksissa |
elative | haalistuneisuuksista |
illative | haalistuneisuuksiin |
adessive | haalistuneisuuksilla |
ablative | haalistuneisuuksilta |
allative | haalistuneisuuksille |
essive | haalistuneisuuksina |
translative | haalistuneisuuksiksi |
abessive | haalistuneisuuksitta |
instructive | haalistuneisuuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuuteni |
genitive | haalistuneisuuteni |
partitive | haalistuneisuuttani |
inessive | haalistuneisuudessani |
elative | haalistuneisuudestani |
illative | haalistuneisuuteeni |
adessive | haalistuneisuudellani |
ablative | haalistuneisuudeltani |
allative | haalistuneisuudelleni |
essive | haalistuneisuutenani |
translative | haalistuneisuudekseni |
abessive | haalistuneisuudettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuuteni |
genitive | haalistuneisuuksieni |
partitive | haalistuneisuuksiani |
inessive | haalistuneisuuksissani |
elative | haalistuneisuuksistani |
illative | haalistuneisuuksiini |
adessive | haalistuneisuuksillani |
ablative | haalistuneisuuksiltani |
allative | haalistuneisuuksilleni |
essive | haalistuneisuuksinani |
translative | haalistuneisuuksikseni |
abessive | haalistuneisuuksittani |
comitative | haalistuneisuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutesi |
genitive | haalistuneisuutesi |
partitive | haalistuneisuuttasi |
inessive | haalistuneisuudessasi |
elative | haalistuneisuudestasi |
illative | haalistuneisuuteesi |
adessive | haalistuneisuudellasi |
ablative | haalistuneisuudeltasi |
allative | haalistuneisuudellesi |
essive | haalistuneisuutenasi |
translative | haalistuneisuudeksesi |
abessive | haalistuneisuudettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutesi |
genitive | haalistuneisuuksiesi |
partitive | haalistuneisuuksiasi |
inessive | haalistuneisuuksissasi |
elative | haalistuneisuuksistasi |
illative | haalistuneisuuksiisi |
adessive | haalistuneisuuksillasi |
ablative | haalistuneisuuksiltasi |
allative | haalistuneisuuksillesi |
essive | haalistuneisuuksinasi |
translative | haalistuneisuuksiksesi |
abessive | haalistuneisuuksittasi |
comitative | haalistuneisuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutemme |
genitive | haalistuneisuutemme |
partitive | haalistuneisuuttamme |
inessive | haalistuneisuudessamme |
elative | haalistuneisuudestamme |
illative | haalistuneisuuteemme |
adessive | haalistuneisuudellamme |
ablative | haalistuneisuudeltamme |
allative | haalistuneisuudellemme |
essive | haalistuneisuutenamme |
translative | haalistuneisuudeksemme |
abessive | haalistuneisuudettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutemme |
genitive | haalistuneisuuksiemme |
partitive | haalistuneisuuksiamme |
inessive | haalistuneisuuksissamme |
elative | haalistuneisuuksistamme |
illative | haalistuneisuuksiimme |
adessive | haalistuneisuuksillamme |
ablative | haalistuneisuuksiltamme |
allative | haalistuneisuuksillemme |
essive | haalistuneisuuksinamme |
translative | haalistuneisuuksiksemme |
abessive | haalistuneisuuksittamme |
comitative | haalistuneisuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutenne |
genitive | haalistuneisuutenne |
partitive | haalistuneisuuttanne |
inessive | haalistuneisuudessanne |
elative | haalistuneisuudestanne |
illative | haalistuneisuuteenne |
adessive | haalistuneisuudellanne |
ablative | haalistuneisuudeltanne |
allative | haalistuneisuudellenne |
essive | haalistuneisuutenanne |
translative | haalistuneisuudeksenne |
abessive | haalistuneisuudettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutenne |
genitive | haalistuneisuuksienne |
partitive | haalistuneisuuksianne |
inessive | haalistuneisuuksissanne |
elative | haalistuneisuuksistanne |
illative | haalistuneisuuksiinne |
adessive | haalistuneisuuksillanne |
ablative | haalistuneisuuksiltanne |
allative | haalistuneisuuksillenne |
essive | haalistuneisuuksinanne |
translative | haalistuneisuuksiksenne |
abessive | haalistuneisuuksittanne |
comitative | haalistuneisuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutensa |
genitive | haalistuneisuutensa |
partitive | haalistuneisuuttaan, haalistuneisuuttansa |
inessive | haalistuneisuudessaan, haalistuneisuudessansa |
elative | haalistuneisuudestaan, haalistuneisuudestansa |
illative | haalistuneisuuteensa |
adessive | haalistuneisuudellaan, haalistuneisuudellansa |
ablative | haalistuneisuudeltaan, haalistuneisuudeltansa |
allative | haalistuneisuudelleen, haalistuneisuudellensa |
essive | haalistuneisuutenaan, haalistuneisuutenansa |
translative | haalistuneisuudekseen, haalistuneisuudeksensa |
abessive | haalistuneisuudettaan, haalistuneisuudettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | haalistuneisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | haalistuneisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | haalistuneisuutensa |
genitive | haalistuneisuuksiensa |
partitive | haalistuneisuuksiaan, haalistuneisuuksiansa |
inessive | haalistuneisuuksissaan, haalistuneisuuksissansa |
elative | haalistuneisuuksistaan, haalistuneisuuksistansa |
illative | haalistuneisuuksiinsa |
adessive | haalistuneisuuksillaan, haalistuneisuuksillansa |
ablative | haalistuneisuuksiltaan, haalistuneisuuksiltansa |
allative | haalistuneisuuksilleen, haalistuneisuuksillensa |
essive | haalistuneisuuksinaan, haalistuneisuuksinansa |
translative | haalistuneisuuksikseen, haalistuneisuuksiksensa |
abessive | haalistuneisuuksittaan, haalistuneisuuksittansa |
comitative | haalistuneisuuksineen, haalistuneisuuksinensa |