Declension of the Finnish noun 'guaniinideaminaasi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasi |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasi |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasin |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasin |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasia |
inessive | guaniinideaminaasissa |
elative | guaniinideaminaasista |
illative | guaniinideaminaasiin |
adessive | guaniinideaminaasilla |
ablative | guaniinideaminaasilta |
allative | guaniinideaminaasille |
essive | guaniinideaminaasina |
translative | guaniinideaminaasiksi |
abessive | guaniinideaminaasitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasit |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasit |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasit |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasien |
partitive | guaniinideaminaaseja |
inessive | guaniinideaminaaseissa |
elative | guaniinideaminaaseista |
illative | guaniinideaminaaseihin |
adessive | guaniinideaminaaseilla |
ablative | guaniinideaminaaseilta |
allative | guaniinideaminaaseille |
essive | guaniinideaminaaseina |
translative | guaniinideaminaaseiksi |
abessive | guaniinideaminaaseitta |
instructive | guaniinideaminaasein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasini |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasini |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasini |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasini |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasiani |
inessive | guaniinideaminaasissani |
elative | guaniinideaminaasistani |
illative | guaniinideaminaasiini |
adessive | guaniinideaminaasillani |
ablative | guaniinideaminaasiltani |
allative | guaniinideaminaasilleni |
essive | guaniinideaminaasinani |
translative | guaniinideaminaasikseni |
abessive | guaniinideaminaasittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasini |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasini |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasini |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasieni |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasejani |
inessive | guaniinideaminaaseissani |
elative | guaniinideaminaaseistani |
illative | guaniinideaminaaseihini |
adessive | guaniinideaminaaseillani |
ablative | guaniinideaminaaseiltani |
allative | guaniinideaminaaseilleni |
essive | guaniinideaminaaseinani |
translative | guaniinideaminaaseikseni |
abessive | guaniinideaminaaseittani |
comitative | guaniinideaminaaseineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasisi |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasisi |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasisi |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasisi |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasiasi |
inessive | guaniinideaminaasissasi |
elative | guaniinideaminaasistasi |
illative | guaniinideaminaasiisi |
adessive | guaniinideaminaasillasi |
ablative | guaniinideaminaasiltasi |
allative | guaniinideaminaasillesi |
essive | guaniinideaminaasinasi |
translative | guaniinideaminaasiksesi |
abessive | guaniinideaminaasittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasisi |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasisi |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasisi |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasiesi |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasejasi |
inessive | guaniinideaminaaseissasi |
elative | guaniinideaminaaseistasi |
illative | guaniinideaminaaseihisi |
adessive | guaniinideaminaaseillasi |
ablative | guaniinideaminaaseiltasi |
allative | guaniinideaminaaseillesi |
essive | guaniinideaminaaseinasi |
translative | guaniinideaminaaseiksesi |
abessive | guaniinideaminaaseittasi |
comitative | guaniinideaminaaseinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasimme |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasimme |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasimme |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasimme |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasiamme |
inessive | guaniinideaminaasissamme |
elative | guaniinideaminaasistamme |
illative | guaniinideaminaasiimme |
adessive | guaniinideaminaasillamme |
ablative | guaniinideaminaasiltamme |
allative | guaniinideaminaasillemme |
essive | guaniinideaminaasinamme |
translative | guaniinideaminaasiksemme |
abessive | guaniinideaminaasittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasimme |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasimme |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasimme |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasiemme |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasejamme |
inessive | guaniinideaminaaseissamme |
elative | guaniinideaminaaseistamme |
illative | guaniinideaminaaseihimme |
adessive | guaniinideaminaaseillamme |
ablative | guaniinideaminaaseiltamme |
allative | guaniinideaminaaseillemme |
essive | guaniinideaminaaseinamme |
translative | guaniinideaminaaseiksemme |
abessive | guaniinideaminaaseittamme |
comitative | guaniinideaminaaseinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasinne |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasinne |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasinne |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasinne |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasianne |
inessive | guaniinideaminaasissanne |
elative | guaniinideaminaasistanne |
illative | guaniinideaminaasiinne |
adessive | guaniinideaminaasillanne |
ablative | guaniinideaminaasiltanne |
allative | guaniinideaminaasillenne |
essive | guaniinideaminaasinanne |
translative | guaniinideaminaasiksenne |
abessive | guaniinideaminaasittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasinne |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasinne |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasinne |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasienne |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasejanne |
inessive | guaniinideaminaaseissanne |
elative | guaniinideaminaaseistanne |
illative | guaniinideaminaaseihinne |
adessive | guaniinideaminaaseillanne |
ablative | guaniinideaminaaseiltanne |
allative | guaniinideaminaaseillenne |
essive | guaniinideaminaaseinanne |
translative | guaniinideaminaaseiksenne |
abessive | guaniinideaminaaseittanne |
comitative | guaniinideaminaaseinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasiaan, guaniinideaminaasiansa |
inessive | guaniinideaminaasissaan, guaniinideaminaasissansa |
elative | guaniinideaminaasistaan, guaniinideaminaasistansa |
illative | guaniinideaminaasiinsa |
adessive | guaniinideaminaasillaan, guaniinideaminaasillansa |
ablative | guaniinideaminaasiltaan, guaniinideaminaasiltansa |
allative | guaniinideaminaasilleen, guaniinideaminaasillensa |
essive | guaniinideaminaasinaan, guaniinideaminaasinansa |
translative | guaniinideaminaasikseen, guaniinideaminaasiksensa |
abessive | guaniinideaminaasittaan, guaniinideaminaasittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
accusative, nominative | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
accusative, genitive | guaniinideaminaasinsa |
genitive | guaniinideaminaasiensa |
partitive | guaniinideaminaasejaan, guaniinideaminaasejansa |
inessive | guaniinideaminaaseissaan, guaniinideaminaaseissansa |
elative | guaniinideaminaaseistaan, guaniinideaminaaseistansa |
illative | guaniinideaminaaseihinsa |
adessive | guaniinideaminaaseillaan, guaniinideaminaaseillansa |
ablative | guaniinideaminaaseiltaan, guaniinideaminaaseiltansa |
allative | guaniinideaminaaseilleen, guaniinideaminaaseillensa |
essive | guaniinideaminaaseinaan, guaniinideaminaaseinansa |
translative | guaniinideaminaaseikseen, guaniinideaminaaseiksensa |
abessive | guaniinideaminaaseittaan, guaniinideaminaaseittansa |
comitative | guaniinideaminaaseineen, guaniinideaminaaseinensa |