Declension of the Finnish noun 'farmakodynamiikka'

farmakodynamiikka  -   pharmacodynamics
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    9*A/kala, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativefarmakodynamiikka
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikka
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikan
genitivefarmakodynamiikan
genitive, rare-
partitivefarmakodynamiikkaa
inessivefarmakodynamiikassa
elativefarmakodynamiikasta
illativefarmakodynamiikkaan
adessivefarmakodynamiikalla
ablativefarmakodynamiikalta
allativefarmakodynamiikalle
essivefarmakodynamiikkana
translativefarmakodynamiikaksi
abessivefarmakodynamiikatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativefarmakodynamiikat
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikat
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikat
genitivefarmakodynamiikkojen
genitive, rarefarmakodynamiikkain
partitivefarmakodynamiikkoja
inessivefarmakodynamiikoissa
elativefarmakodynamiikoista
illativefarmakodynamiikkoihin
adessivefarmakodynamiikoilla
ablativefarmakodynamiikoilta
allativefarmakodynamiikoille
essivefarmakodynamiikkoina
translativefarmakodynamiikoiksi
abessivefarmakodynamiikoitta
instructivefarmakodynamiikoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativefarmakodynamiikkani
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkani
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkani
genitivefarmakodynamiikkani
genitive, rare-
partitivefarmakodynamiikkaani
inessivefarmakodynamiikassani
elativefarmakodynamiikastani
illativefarmakodynamiikkaani
adessivefarmakodynamiikallani
ablativefarmakodynamiikaltani
allativefarmakodynamiikalleni
essivefarmakodynamiikkanani
translativefarmakodynamiikakseni
abessivefarmakodynamiikattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativefarmakodynamiikkani
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkani
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkani
genitivefarmakodynamiikkojeni
genitive, rarefarmakodynamiikkaini
partitivefarmakodynamiikkojani
inessivefarmakodynamiikoissani
elativefarmakodynamiikoistani
illativefarmakodynamiikkoihini
adessivefarmakodynamiikoillani
ablativefarmakodynamiikoiltani
allativefarmakodynamiikoilleni
essivefarmakodynamiikkoinani
translativefarmakodynamiikoikseni
abessivefarmakodynamiikoittani
comitativefarmakodynamiikkoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativefarmakodynamiikkasi
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkasi
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkasi
genitivefarmakodynamiikkasi
genitive, rare-
partitivefarmakodynamiikkaasi
inessivefarmakodynamiikassasi
elativefarmakodynamiikastasi
illativefarmakodynamiikkaasi
adessivefarmakodynamiikallasi
ablativefarmakodynamiikaltasi
allativefarmakodynamiikallesi
essivefarmakodynamiikkanasi
translativefarmakodynamiikaksesi
abessivefarmakodynamiikattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativefarmakodynamiikkasi
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkasi
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkasi
genitivefarmakodynamiikkojesi
genitive, rarefarmakodynamiikkaisi
partitivefarmakodynamiikkojasi
inessivefarmakodynamiikoissasi
elativefarmakodynamiikoistasi
illativefarmakodynamiikkoihisi
adessivefarmakodynamiikoillasi
ablativefarmakodynamiikoiltasi
allativefarmakodynamiikoillesi
essivefarmakodynamiikkoinasi
translativefarmakodynamiikoiksesi
abessivefarmakodynamiikoittasi
comitativefarmakodynamiikkoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativefarmakodynamiikkamme
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkamme
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkamme
genitivefarmakodynamiikkamme
genitive, rare-
partitivefarmakodynamiikkaamme
inessivefarmakodynamiikassamme
elativefarmakodynamiikastamme
illativefarmakodynamiikkaamme
adessivefarmakodynamiikallamme
ablativefarmakodynamiikaltamme
allativefarmakodynamiikallemme
essivefarmakodynamiikkanamme
translativefarmakodynamiikaksemme
abessivefarmakodynamiikattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativefarmakodynamiikkamme
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkamme
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkamme
genitivefarmakodynamiikkojemme
genitive, rarefarmakodynamiikkaimme
partitivefarmakodynamiikkojamme
inessivefarmakodynamiikoissamme
elativefarmakodynamiikoistamme
illativefarmakodynamiikkoihimme
adessivefarmakodynamiikoillamme
ablativefarmakodynamiikoiltamme
allativefarmakodynamiikoillemme
essivefarmakodynamiikkoinamme
translativefarmakodynamiikoiksemme
abessivefarmakodynamiikoittamme
comitativefarmakodynamiikkoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativefarmakodynamiikkanne
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkanne
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkanne
genitivefarmakodynamiikkanne
genitive, rare-
partitivefarmakodynamiikkaanne
inessivefarmakodynamiikassanne
elativefarmakodynamiikastanne
illativefarmakodynamiikkaanne
adessivefarmakodynamiikallanne
ablativefarmakodynamiikaltanne
allativefarmakodynamiikallenne
essivefarmakodynamiikkananne
translativefarmakodynamiikaksenne
abessivefarmakodynamiikattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativefarmakodynamiikkanne
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkanne
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkanne
genitivefarmakodynamiikkojenne
genitive, rarefarmakodynamiikkainne
partitivefarmakodynamiikkojanne
inessivefarmakodynamiikoissanne
elativefarmakodynamiikoistanne
illativefarmakodynamiikkoihinne
adessivefarmakodynamiikoillanne
ablativefarmakodynamiikoiltanne
allativefarmakodynamiikoillenne
essivefarmakodynamiikkoinanne
translativefarmakodynamiikoiksenne
abessivefarmakodynamiikoittanne
comitativefarmakodynamiikkoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativefarmakodynamiikkansa
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkansa
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkansa
genitivefarmakodynamiikkansa
genitive, rare-
partitivefarmakodynamiikkaansa
inessivefarmakodynamiikassaan, farmakodynamiikassansa
elativefarmakodynamiikastaan, farmakodynamiikastansa
illativefarmakodynamiikkaansa
adessivefarmakodynamiikallaan, farmakodynamiikallansa
ablativefarmakodynamiikaltaan, farmakodynamiikaltansa
allativefarmakodynamiikalleen, farmakodynamiikallensa
essivefarmakodynamiikkanaan, farmakodynamiikkanansa
translativefarmakodynamiikakseen, farmakodynamiikaksensa
abessivefarmakodynamiikattaan, farmakodynamiikattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativefarmakodynamiikkansa
accusative, nominativefarmakodynamiikkansa
accusative, genitivefarmakodynamiikkansa
genitivefarmakodynamiikkojensa
genitive, rarefarmakodynamiikkainsa
partitivefarmakodynamiikkojaan, farmakodynamiikkojansa
inessivefarmakodynamiikoissaan, farmakodynamiikoissansa
elativefarmakodynamiikoistaan, farmakodynamiikoistansa
illativefarmakodynamiikkoihinsa
adessivefarmakodynamiikoillaan, farmakodynamiikoillansa
ablativefarmakodynamiikoiltaan, farmakodynamiikoiltansa
allativefarmakodynamiikoilleen, farmakodynamiikoillensa
essivefarmakodynamiikkoinaan, farmakodynamiikkoinansa
translativefarmakodynamiikoikseen, farmakodynamiikoiksensa
abessivefarmakodynamiikoittaan, farmakodynamiikoittansa
comitativefarmakodynamiikkoineen, farmakodynamiikkoinensa