Declension of the Finnish noun 'farmakodynamiikka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 9*A/kala, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikka |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikka |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikan |
genitive | farmakodynamiikan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkaa |
inessive | farmakodynamiikassa |
elative | farmakodynamiikasta |
illative | farmakodynamiikkaan |
adessive | farmakodynamiikalla |
ablative | farmakodynamiikalta |
allative | farmakodynamiikalle |
essive | farmakodynamiikkana |
translative | farmakodynamiikaksi |
abessive | farmakodynamiikatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikat |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikat |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikat |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkojen |
genitive, rare | farmakodynamiikkain |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkoja |
inessive | farmakodynamiikoissa |
elative | farmakodynamiikoista |
illative | farmakodynamiikkoihin |
adessive | farmakodynamiikoilla |
ablative | farmakodynamiikoilta |
allative | farmakodynamiikoille |
essive | farmakodynamiikkoina |
translative | farmakodynamiikoiksi |
abessive | farmakodynamiikoitta |
instructive | farmakodynamiikoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkani |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkani |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkani |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkaani |
inessive | farmakodynamiikassani |
elative | farmakodynamiikastani |
illative | farmakodynamiikkaani |
adessive | farmakodynamiikallani |
ablative | farmakodynamiikaltani |
allative | farmakodynamiikalleni |
essive | farmakodynamiikkanani |
translative | farmakodynamiikakseni |
abessive | farmakodynamiikattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkani |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkani |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkani |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkojeni |
genitive, rare | farmakodynamiikkaini |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkojani |
inessive | farmakodynamiikoissani |
elative | farmakodynamiikoistani |
illative | farmakodynamiikkoihini |
adessive | farmakodynamiikoillani |
ablative | farmakodynamiikoiltani |
allative | farmakodynamiikoilleni |
essive | farmakodynamiikkoinani |
translative | farmakodynamiikoikseni |
abessive | farmakodynamiikoittani |
comitative | farmakodynamiikkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkasi |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkaasi |
inessive | farmakodynamiikassasi |
elative | farmakodynamiikastasi |
illative | farmakodynamiikkaasi |
adessive | farmakodynamiikallasi |
ablative | farmakodynamiikaltasi |
allative | farmakodynamiikallesi |
essive | farmakodynamiikkanasi |
translative | farmakodynamiikaksesi |
abessive | farmakodynamiikattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkasi |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkojesi |
genitive, rare | farmakodynamiikkaisi |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkojasi |
inessive | farmakodynamiikoissasi |
elative | farmakodynamiikoistasi |
illative | farmakodynamiikkoihisi |
adessive | farmakodynamiikoillasi |
ablative | farmakodynamiikoiltasi |
allative | farmakodynamiikoillesi |
essive | farmakodynamiikkoinasi |
translative | farmakodynamiikoiksesi |
abessive | farmakodynamiikoittasi |
comitative | farmakodynamiikkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkamme |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkaamme |
inessive | farmakodynamiikassamme |
elative | farmakodynamiikastamme |
illative | farmakodynamiikkaamme |
adessive | farmakodynamiikallamme |
ablative | farmakodynamiikaltamme |
allative | farmakodynamiikallemme |
essive | farmakodynamiikkanamme |
translative | farmakodynamiikaksemme |
abessive | farmakodynamiikattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkamme |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkojemme |
genitive, rare | farmakodynamiikkaimme |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkojamme |
inessive | farmakodynamiikoissamme |
elative | farmakodynamiikoistamme |
illative | farmakodynamiikkoihimme |
adessive | farmakodynamiikoillamme |
ablative | farmakodynamiikoiltamme |
allative | farmakodynamiikoillemme |
essive | farmakodynamiikkoinamme |
translative | farmakodynamiikoiksemme |
abessive | farmakodynamiikoittamme |
comitative | farmakodynamiikkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkanne |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkaanne |
inessive | farmakodynamiikassanne |
elative | farmakodynamiikastanne |
illative | farmakodynamiikkaanne |
adessive | farmakodynamiikallanne |
ablative | farmakodynamiikaltanne |
allative | farmakodynamiikallenne |
essive | farmakodynamiikkananne |
translative | farmakodynamiikaksenne |
abessive | farmakodynamiikattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkanne |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkojenne |
genitive, rare | farmakodynamiikkainne |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkojanne |
inessive | farmakodynamiikoissanne |
elative | farmakodynamiikoistanne |
illative | farmakodynamiikkoihinne |
adessive | farmakodynamiikoillanne |
ablative | farmakodynamiikoiltanne |
allative | farmakodynamiikoillenne |
essive | farmakodynamiikkoinanne |
translative | farmakodynamiikoiksenne |
abessive | farmakodynamiikoittanne |
comitative | farmakodynamiikkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkansa |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkaansa |
inessive | farmakodynamiikassaan, farmakodynamiikassansa |
elative | farmakodynamiikastaan, farmakodynamiikastansa |
illative | farmakodynamiikkaansa |
adessive | farmakodynamiikallaan, farmakodynamiikallansa |
ablative | farmakodynamiikaltaan, farmakodynamiikaltansa |
allative | farmakodynamiikalleen, farmakodynamiikallensa |
essive | farmakodynamiikkanaan, farmakodynamiikkanansa |
translative | farmakodynamiikakseen, farmakodynamiikaksensa |
abessive | farmakodynamiikattaan, farmakodynamiikattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | farmakodynamiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | farmakodynamiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | farmakodynamiikkansa |
genitive | farmakodynamiikkojensa |
genitive, rare | farmakodynamiikkainsa |
partitive | farmakodynamiikkojaan, farmakodynamiikkojansa |
inessive | farmakodynamiikoissaan, farmakodynamiikoissansa |
elative | farmakodynamiikoistaan, farmakodynamiikoistansa |
illative | farmakodynamiikkoihinsa |
adessive | farmakodynamiikoillaan, farmakodynamiikoillansa |
ablative | farmakodynamiikoiltaan, farmakodynamiikoiltansa |
allative | farmakodynamiikoilleen, farmakodynamiikoillensa |
essive | farmakodynamiikkoinaan, farmakodynamiikkoinansa |
translative | farmakodynamiikoikseen, farmakodynamiikoiksensa |
abessive | farmakodynamiikoittaan, farmakodynamiikoittansa |
comitative | farmakodynamiikkoineen, farmakodynamiikkoinensa |