Declension of the Finnish noun 'faktorianalyysi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysi |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysi |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysin |
genitive | faktorianalyysin |
partitive | faktorianalyysiä |
inessive | faktorianalyysissä |
elative | faktorianalyysistä |
illative | faktorianalyysiin |
adessive | faktorianalyysillä |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltä |
allative | faktorianalyysille |
essive | faktorianalyysinä |
translative | faktorianalyysiksi |
abessive | faktorianalyysittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysit |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysit |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysit |
genitive | faktorianalyysien |
partitive | faktorianalyysejä |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissä |
elative | faktorianalyyseistä |
illative | faktorianalyyseihin |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillä |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltä |
allative | faktorianalyyseille |
essive | faktorianalyyseinä |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksi |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittä |
instructive | faktorianalyysein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysini |
genitive | faktorianalyysini |
partitive | faktorianalyysiäni |
inessive | faktorianalyysissäni |
elative | faktorianalyysistäni |
illative | faktorianalyysiini |
adessive | faktorianalyysilläni |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltäni |
allative | faktorianalyysilleni |
essive | faktorianalyysinäni |
translative | faktorianalyysikseni |
abessive | faktorianalyysittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysini |
genitive | faktorianalyysieni |
partitive | faktorianalyysejäni |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissäni |
elative | faktorianalyyseistäni |
illative | faktorianalyyseihini |
adessive | faktorianalyyseilläni |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltäni |
allative | faktorianalyyseilleni |
essive | faktorianalyyseinäni |
translative | faktorianalyyseikseni |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittäni |
comitative | faktorianalyyseineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysisi |
genitive | faktorianalyysisi |
partitive | faktorianalyysiäsi |
inessive | faktorianalyysissäsi |
elative | faktorianalyysistäsi |
illative | faktorianalyysiisi |
adessive | faktorianalyysilläsi |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltäsi |
allative | faktorianalyysillesi |
essive | faktorianalyysinäsi |
translative | faktorianalyysiksesi |
abessive | faktorianalyysittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysisi |
genitive | faktorianalyysiesi |
partitive | faktorianalyysejäsi |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissäsi |
elative | faktorianalyyseistäsi |
illative | faktorianalyyseihisi |
adessive | faktorianalyyseilläsi |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltäsi |
allative | faktorianalyyseillesi |
essive | faktorianalyyseinäsi |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksesi |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittäsi |
comitative | faktorianalyyseinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysimme |
genitive | faktorianalyysimme |
partitive | faktorianalyysiämme |
inessive | faktorianalyysissämme |
elative | faktorianalyysistämme |
illative | faktorianalyysiimme |
adessive | faktorianalyysillämme |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltämme |
allative | faktorianalyysillemme |
essive | faktorianalyysinämme |
translative | faktorianalyysiksemme |
abessive | faktorianalyysittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysimme |
genitive | faktorianalyysiemme |
partitive | faktorianalyysejämme |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissämme |
elative | faktorianalyyseistämme |
illative | faktorianalyyseihimme |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillämme |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltämme |
allative | faktorianalyyseillemme |
essive | faktorianalyyseinämme |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksemme |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittämme |
comitative | faktorianalyyseinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinne |
genitive | faktorianalyysinne |
partitive | faktorianalyysiänne |
inessive | faktorianalyysissänne |
elative | faktorianalyysistänne |
illative | faktorianalyysiinne |
adessive | faktorianalyysillänne |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltänne |
allative | faktorianalyysillenne |
essive | faktorianalyysinänne |
translative | faktorianalyysiksenne |
abessive | faktorianalyysittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinne |
genitive | faktorianalyysienne |
partitive | faktorianalyysejänne |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissänne |
elative | faktorianalyyseistänne |
illative | faktorianalyyseihinne |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillänne |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltänne |
allative | faktorianalyyseillenne |
essive | faktorianalyyseinänne |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksenne |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittänne |
comitative | faktorianalyyseinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinsä |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinsä |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinsä |
genitive | faktorianalyysinsä |
partitive | faktorianalyysiään, faktorianalyysiänsä |
inessive | faktorianalyysissään, faktorianalyysissänsä |
elative | faktorianalyysistään, faktorianalyysistänsä |
illative | faktorianalyysiinsä |
adessive | faktorianalyysillään, faktorianalyysillänsä |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltään, faktorianalyysiltänsä |
allative | faktorianalyysilleen, faktorianalyysillensä |
essive | faktorianalyysinään, faktorianalyysinänsä |
translative | faktorianalyysikseen, faktorianalyysiksensä |
abessive | faktorianalyysittään, faktorianalyysittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinsä |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinsä |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinsä |
genitive | faktorianalyysiensä |
partitive | faktorianalyysejään, faktorianalyysejänsä |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissään, faktorianalyyseissänsä |
elative | faktorianalyyseistään, faktorianalyyseistänsä |
illative | faktorianalyyseihinsä |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillään, faktorianalyyseillänsä |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltään, faktorianalyyseiltänsä |
allative | faktorianalyyseilleen, faktorianalyyseillensä |
essive | faktorianalyyseinään, faktorianalyyseinänsä |
translative | faktorianalyyseikseen, faktorianalyyseiksensä |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittään, faktorianalyyseittänsä |
comitative | faktorianalyyseineen, faktorianalyyseinensä |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysi |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysi |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysin |
genitive | faktorianalyysin |
partitive | faktorianalyysia |
inessive | faktorianalyysissa |
elative | faktorianalyysista |
illative | faktorianalyysiin |
adessive | faktorianalyysilla |
ablative | faktorianalyysilta |
allative | faktorianalyysille |
essive | faktorianalyysina |
translative | faktorianalyysiksi |
abessive | faktorianalyysitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysit |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysit |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysit |
genitive | faktorianalyysien |
partitive | faktorianalyyseja |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissa |
elative | faktorianalyyseista |
illative | faktorianalyyseihin |
adessive | faktorianalyyseilla |
ablative | faktorianalyyseilta |
allative | faktorianalyyseille |
essive | faktorianalyyseina |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksi |
abessive | faktorianalyyseitta |
instructive | faktorianalyysein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysini |
genitive | faktorianalyysini |
partitive | faktorianalyysiani |
inessive | faktorianalyysissani |
elative | faktorianalyysistani |
illative | faktorianalyysiini |
adessive | faktorianalyysillani |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltani |
allative | faktorianalyysilleni |
essive | faktorianalyysinani |
translative | faktorianalyysikseni |
abessive | faktorianalyysittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysini |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysini |
genitive | faktorianalyysieni |
partitive | faktorianalyysejani |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissani |
elative | faktorianalyyseistani |
illative | faktorianalyyseihini |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillani |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltani |
allative | faktorianalyyseilleni |
essive | faktorianalyyseinani |
translative | faktorianalyyseikseni |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittani |
comitative | faktorianalyyseineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysisi |
genitive | faktorianalyysisi |
partitive | faktorianalyysiasi |
inessive | faktorianalyysissasi |
elative | faktorianalyysistasi |
illative | faktorianalyysiisi |
adessive | faktorianalyysillasi |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltasi |
allative | faktorianalyysillesi |
essive | faktorianalyysinasi |
translative | faktorianalyysiksesi |
abessive | faktorianalyysittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysisi |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysisi |
genitive | faktorianalyysiesi |
partitive | faktorianalyysejasi |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissasi |
elative | faktorianalyyseistasi |
illative | faktorianalyyseihisi |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillasi |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltasi |
allative | faktorianalyyseillesi |
essive | faktorianalyyseinasi |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksesi |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittasi |
comitative | faktorianalyyseinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysimme |
genitive | faktorianalyysimme |
partitive | faktorianalyysiamme |
inessive | faktorianalyysissamme |
elative | faktorianalyysistamme |
illative | faktorianalyysiimme |
adessive | faktorianalyysillamme |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltamme |
allative | faktorianalyysillemme |
essive | faktorianalyysinamme |
translative | faktorianalyysiksemme |
abessive | faktorianalyysittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysimme |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysimme |
genitive | faktorianalyysiemme |
partitive | faktorianalyysejamme |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissamme |
elative | faktorianalyyseistamme |
illative | faktorianalyyseihimme |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillamme |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltamme |
allative | faktorianalyyseillemme |
essive | faktorianalyyseinamme |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksemme |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittamme |
comitative | faktorianalyyseinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinne |
genitive | faktorianalyysinne |
partitive | faktorianalyysianne |
inessive | faktorianalyysissanne |
elative | faktorianalyysistanne |
illative | faktorianalyysiinne |
adessive | faktorianalyysillanne |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltanne |
allative | faktorianalyysillenne |
essive | faktorianalyysinanne |
translative | faktorianalyysiksenne |
abessive | faktorianalyysittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinne |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinne |
genitive | faktorianalyysienne |
partitive | faktorianalyysejanne |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissanne |
elative | faktorianalyyseistanne |
illative | faktorianalyyseihinne |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillanne |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltanne |
allative | faktorianalyyseillenne |
essive | faktorianalyyseinanne |
translative | faktorianalyyseiksenne |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittanne |
comitative | faktorianalyyseinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinsa |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinsa |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinsa |
genitive | faktorianalyysinsa |
partitive | faktorianalyysiaan, faktorianalyysiansa |
inessive | faktorianalyysissaan, faktorianalyysissansa |
elative | faktorianalyysistaan, faktorianalyysistansa |
illative | faktorianalyysiinsa |
adessive | faktorianalyysillaan, faktorianalyysillansa |
ablative | faktorianalyysiltaan, faktorianalyysiltansa |
allative | faktorianalyysilleen, faktorianalyysillensa |
essive | faktorianalyysinaan, faktorianalyysinansa |
translative | faktorianalyysikseen, faktorianalyysiksensa |
abessive | faktorianalyysittaan, faktorianalyysittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | faktorianalyysinsa |
accusative, nominative | faktorianalyysinsa |
accusative, genitive | faktorianalyysinsa |
genitive | faktorianalyysiensa |
partitive | faktorianalyysejaan, faktorianalyysejansa |
inessive | faktorianalyyseissaan, faktorianalyyseissansa |
elative | faktorianalyyseistaan, faktorianalyyseistansa |
illative | faktorianalyyseihinsa |
adessive | faktorianalyyseillaan, faktorianalyyseillansa |
ablative | faktorianalyyseiltaan, faktorianalyyseiltansa |
allative | faktorianalyyseilleen, faktorianalyyseillensa |
essive | faktorianalyyseinaan, faktorianalyyseinansa |
translative | faktorianalyyseikseen, faktorianalyyseiksensa |
abessive | faktorianalyyseittaan, faktorianalyyseittansa |
comitative | faktorianalyyseineen, faktorianalyyseinensa |