Declension of the Finnish noun 'etulyöntiasema'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasema |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasema |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiaseman |
genitive | etulyöntiaseman |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | etulyöntiasemaa |
inessive | etulyöntiasemassa |
elative | etulyöntiasemasta |
illative | etulyöntiasemaan |
adessive | etulyöntiasemalla |
ablative | etulyöntiasemalta |
allative | etulyöntiasemalle |
essive | etulyöntiasemana |
translative | etulyöntiasemaksi |
abessive | etulyöntiasematta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemat |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemat |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemat |
genitive | etulyöntiasemien |
genitive, rare | etulyöntiasemain |
partitive | etulyöntiasemia |
inessive | etulyöntiasemissa |
elative | etulyöntiasemista |
illative | etulyöntiasemiin |
adessive | etulyöntiasemilla |
ablative | etulyöntiasemilta |
allative | etulyöntiasemille |
essive | etulyöntiasemina |
translative | etulyöntiasemiksi |
abessive | etulyöntiasemitta |
instructive | etulyöntiasemin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemani |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemani |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemani |
genitive | etulyöntiasemani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | etulyöntiasemaani |
inessive | etulyöntiasemassani |
elative | etulyöntiasemastani |
illative | etulyöntiasemaani |
adessive | etulyöntiasemallani |
ablative | etulyöntiasemaltani |
allative | etulyöntiasemalleni |
essive | etulyöntiasemanani |
translative | etulyöntiasemakseni |
abessive | etulyöntiasemattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemani |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemani |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemani |
genitive | etulyöntiasemieni |
genitive, rare | etulyöntiasemaini |
partitive | etulyöntiasemiani |
inessive | etulyöntiasemissani |
elative | etulyöntiasemistani |
illative | etulyöntiasemiini |
adessive | etulyöntiasemillani |
ablative | etulyöntiasemiltani |
allative | etulyöntiasemilleni |
essive | etulyöntiaseminani |
translative | etulyöntiasemikseni |
abessive | etulyöntiasemittani |
comitative | etulyöntiasemineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemasi |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemasi |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemasi |
genitive | etulyöntiasemasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | etulyöntiasemaasi |
inessive | etulyöntiasemassasi |
elative | etulyöntiasemastasi |
illative | etulyöntiasemaasi |
adessive | etulyöntiasemallasi |
ablative | etulyöntiasemaltasi |
allative | etulyöntiasemallesi |
essive | etulyöntiasemanasi |
translative | etulyöntiasemaksesi |
abessive | etulyöntiasemattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemasi |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemasi |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemasi |
genitive | etulyöntiasemiesi |
genitive, rare | etulyöntiasemaisi |
partitive | etulyöntiasemiasi |
inessive | etulyöntiasemissasi |
elative | etulyöntiasemistasi |
illative | etulyöntiasemiisi |
adessive | etulyöntiasemillasi |
ablative | etulyöntiasemiltasi |
allative | etulyöntiasemillesi |
essive | etulyöntiaseminasi |
translative | etulyöntiasemiksesi |
abessive | etulyöntiasemittasi |
comitative | etulyöntiaseminesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemamme |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemamme |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemamme |
genitive | etulyöntiasemamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | etulyöntiasemaamme |
inessive | etulyöntiasemassamme |
elative | etulyöntiasemastamme |
illative | etulyöntiasemaamme |
adessive | etulyöntiasemallamme |
ablative | etulyöntiasemaltamme |
allative | etulyöntiasemallemme |
essive | etulyöntiasemanamme |
translative | etulyöntiasemaksemme |
abessive | etulyöntiasemattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemamme |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemamme |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemamme |
genitive | etulyöntiasemiemme |
genitive, rare | etulyöntiasemaimme |
partitive | etulyöntiasemiamme |
inessive | etulyöntiasemissamme |
elative | etulyöntiasemistamme |
illative | etulyöntiasemiimme |
adessive | etulyöntiasemillamme |
ablative | etulyöntiasemiltamme |
allative | etulyöntiasemillemme |
essive | etulyöntiaseminamme |
translative | etulyöntiasemiksemme |
abessive | etulyöntiasemittamme |
comitative | etulyöntiaseminemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemanne |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemanne |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemanne |
genitive | etulyöntiasemanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | etulyöntiasemaanne |
inessive | etulyöntiasemassanne |
elative | etulyöntiasemastanne |
illative | etulyöntiasemaanne |
adessive | etulyöntiasemallanne |
ablative | etulyöntiasemaltanne |
allative | etulyöntiasemallenne |
essive | etulyöntiasemananne |
translative | etulyöntiasemaksenne |
abessive | etulyöntiasemattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemanne |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemanne |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemanne |
genitive | etulyöntiasemienne |
genitive, rare | etulyöntiasemainne |
partitive | etulyöntiasemianne |
inessive | etulyöntiasemissanne |
elative | etulyöntiasemistanne |
illative | etulyöntiasemiinne |
adessive | etulyöntiasemillanne |
ablative | etulyöntiasemiltanne |
allative | etulyöntiasemillenne |
essive | etulyöntiaseminanne |
translative | etulyöntiasemiksenne |
abessive | etulyöntiasemittanne |
comitative | etulyöntiaseminenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemansa |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemansa |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemansa |
genitive | etulyöntiasemansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | etulyöntiasemaansa |
inessive | etulyöntiasemassaan, etulyöntiasemassansa |
elative | etulyöntiasemastaan, etulyöntiasemastansa |
illative | etulyöntiasemaansa |
adessive | etulyöntiasemallaan, etulyöntiasemallansa |
ablative | etulyöntiasemaltaan, etulyöntiasemaltansa |
allative | etulyöntiasemalleen, etulyöntiasemallensa |
essive | etulyöntiasemanaan, etulyöntiasemanansa |
translative | etulyöntiasemakseen, etulyöntiasemaksensa |
abessive | etulyöntiasemattaan, etulyöntiasemattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | etulyöntiasemansa |
accusative, nominative | etulyöntiasemansa |
accusative, genitive | etulyöntiasemansa |
genitive | etulyöntiasemiensa |
genitive, rare | etulyöntiasemainsa |
partitive | etulyöntiasemiaan, etulyöntiasemiansa |
inessive | etulyöntiasemissaan, etulyöntiasemissansa |
elative | etulyöntiasemistaan, etulyöntiasemistansa |
illative | etulyöntiasemiinsa |
adessive | etulyöntiasemillaan, etulyöntiasemillansa |
ablative | etulyöntiasemiltaan, etulyöntiasemiltansa |
allative | etulyöntiasemilleen, etulyöntiasemillensa |
essive | etulyöntiaseminaan, etulyöntiaseminansa |
translative | etulyöntiasemikseen, etulyöntiasemiksensa |
abessive | etulyöntiasemittaan, etulyöntiasemittansa |
comitative | etulyöntiasemineen, etulyöntiaseminensa |