Declension of the Finnish noun 'erilliskeräys'

erilliskeräys  -   separate collection
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeerilliskeräys
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräys
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksen
genitiveerilliskeräyksen
partitiveerilliskeräystä
inessiveerilliskeräyksessä
elativeerilliskeräyksestä
illativeerilliskeräykseen
adessiveerilliskeräyksellä
ablativeerilliskeräykseltä
allativeerilliskeräykselle
essiveerilliskeräyksenä
translativeerilliskeräykseksi
abessiveerilliskeräyksettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeerilliskeräykset
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräykset
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräykset
genitiveerilliskeräysten, erilliskeräyksien
partitiveerilliskeräyksiä
inessiveerilliskeräyksissä
elativeerilliskeräyksistä
illativeerilliskeräyksiin
adessiveerilliskeräyksillä
ablativeerilliskeräyksiltä
allativeerilliskeräyksille
essiveerilliskeräyksinä
translativeerilliskeräyksiksi
abessiveerilliskeräyksittä
instructiveerilliskeräyksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeerilliskeräykseni
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräykseni
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräykseni
genitiveerilliskeräykseni
partitiveerilliskeräystäni
inessiveerilliskeräyksessäni
elativeerilliskeräyksestäni
illativeerilliskeräykseeni
adessiveerilliskeräykselläni
ablativeerilliskeräykseltäni
allativeerilliskeräykselleni
essiveerilliskeräyksenäni
translativeerilliskeräyksekseni
abessiveerilliskeräyksettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeerilliskeräykseni
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräykseni
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräykseni
genitiveerilliskeräysteni, erilliskeräyksieni
partitiveerilliskeräyksiäni
inessiveerilliskeräyksissäni
elativeerilliskeräyksistäni
illativeerilliskeräyksiini
adessiveerilliskeräyksilläni
ablativeerilliskeräyksiltäni
allativeerilliskeräyksilleni
essiveerilliskeräyksinäni
translativeerilliskeräyksikseni
abessiveerilliskeräyksittäni
comitativeerilliskeräyksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeerilliskeräyksesi
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksesi
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksesi
genitiveerilliskeräyksesi
partitiveerilliskeräystäsi
inessiveerilliskeräyksessäsi
elativeerilliskeräyksestäsi
illativeerilliskeräykseesi
adessiveerilliskeräykselläsi
ablativeerilliskeräykseltäsi
allativeerilliskeräyksellesi
essiveerilliskeräyksenäsi
translativeerilliskeräykseksesi
abessiveerilliskeräyksettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeerilliskeräyksesi
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksesi
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksesi
genitiveerilliskeräystesi, erilliskeräyksiesi
partitiveerilliskeräyksiäsi
inessiveerilliskeräyksissäsi
elativeerilliskeräyksistäsi
illativeerilliskeräyksiisi
adessiveerilliskeräyksilläsi
ablativeerilliskeräyksiltäsi
allativeerilliskeräyksillesi
essiveerilliskeräyksinäsi
translativeerilliskeräyksiksesi
abessiveerilliskeräyksittäsi
comitativeerilliskeräyksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeerilliskeräyksemme
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksemme
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksemme
genitiveerilliskeräyksemme
partitiveerilliskeräystämme
inessiveerilliskeräyksessämme
elativeerilliskeräyksestämme
illativeerilliskeräykseemme
adessiveerilliskeräyksellämme
ablativeerilliskeräykseltämme
allativeerilliskeräyksellemme
essiveerilliskeräyksenämme
translativeerilliskeräykseksemme
abessiveerilliskeräyksettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeerilliskeräyksemme
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksemme
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksemme
genitiveerilliskeräystemme, erilliskeräyksiemme
partitiveerilliskeräyksiämme
inessiveerilliskeräyksissämme
elativeerilliskeräyksistämme
illativeerilliskeräyksiimme
adessiveerilliskeräyksillämme
ablativeerilliskeräyksiltämme
allativeerilliskeräyksillemme
essiveerilliskeräyksinämme
translativeerilliskeräyksiksemme
abessiveerilliskeräyksittämme
comitativeerilliskeräyksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeerilliskeräyksenne
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksenne
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksenne
genitiveerilliskeräyksenne
partitiveerilliskeräystänne
inessiveerilliskeräyksessänne
elativeerilliskeräyksestänne
illativeerilliskeräykseenne
adessiveerilliskeräyksellänne
ablativeerilliskeräykseltänne
allativeerilliskeräyksellenne
essiveerilliskeräyksenänne
translativeerilliskeräykseksenne
abessiveerilliskeräyksettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeerilliskeräyksenne
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksenne
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksenne
genitiveerilliskeräystenne, erilliskeräyksienne
partitiveerilliskeräyksiänne
inessiveerilliskeräyksissänne
elativeerilliskeräyksistänne
illativeerilliskeräyksiinne
adessiveerilliskeräyksillänne
ablativeerilliskeräyksiltänne
allativeerilliskeräyksillenne
essiveerilliskeräyksinänne
translativeerilliskeräyksiksenne
abessiveerilliskeräyksittänne
comitativeerilliskeräyksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeerilliskeräyksensä
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksensä
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksensä
genitiveerilliskeräyksensä
partitiveerilliskeräystään, erilliskeräystänsä
inessiveerilliskeräyksessään, erilliskeräyksessänsä
elativeerilliskeräyksestään, erilliskeräyksestänsä
illativeerilliskeräykseensä
adessiveerilliskeräyksellään, erilliskeräyksellänsä
ablativeerilliskeräykseltään, erilliskeräykseltänsä
allativeerilliskeräykselleen, erilliskeräyksellensä
essiveerilliskeräyksenään, erilliskeräyksenänsä
translativeerilliskeräyksekseen, erilliskeräykseksensä
abessiveerilliskeräyksettään, erilliskeräyksettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeerilliskeräyksensä
accusative, nominativeerilliskeräyksensä
accusative, genitiveerilliskeräyksensä
genitiveerilliskeräystensä, erilliskeräyksiensä
partitiveerilliskeräyksiään, erilliskeräyksiänsä
inessiveerilliskeräyksissään, erilliskeräyksissänsä
elativeerilliskeräyksistään, erilliskeräyksistänsä
illativeerilliskeräyksiinsä
adessiveerilliskeräyksillään, erilliskeräyksillänsä
ablativeerilliskeräyksiltään, erilliskeräyksiltänsä
allativeerilliskeräyksilleen, erilliskeräyksillensä
essiveerilliskeräyksinään, erilliskeräyksinänsä
translativeerilliskeräyksikseen, erilliskeräyksiksensä
abessiveerilliskeräyksittään, erilliskeräyksittänsä
comitativeerilliskeräyksineen, erilliskeräyksinensä