Declension of the Finnish noun 'erilliskeräys'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräys |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräys |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksen |
genitive | erilliskeräyksen |
partitive | erilliskeräystä |
inessive | erilliskeräyksessä |
elative | erilliskeräyksestä |
illative | erilliskeräykseen |
adessive | erilliskeräyksellä |
ablative | erilliskeräykseltä |
allative | erilliskeräykselle |
essive | erilliskeräyksenä |
translative | erilliskeräykseksi |
abessive | erilliskeräyksettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräykset |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräykset |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräykset |
genitive | erilliskeräysten, erilliskeräyksien |
partitive | erilliskeräyksiä |
inessive | erilliskeräyksissä |
elative | erilliskeräyksistä |
illative | erilliskeräyksiin |
adessive | erilliskeräyksillä |
ablative | erilliskeräyksiltä |
allative | erilliskeräyksille |
essive | erilliskeräyksinä |
translative | erilliskeräyksiksi |
abessive | erilliskeräyksittä |
instructive | erilliskeräyksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräykseni |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräykseni |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräykseni |
genitive | erilliskeräykseni |
partitive | erilliskeräystäni |
inessive | erilliskeräyksessäni |
elative | erilliskeräyksestäni |
illative | erilliskeräykseeni |
adessive | erilliskeräykselläni |
ablative | erilliskeräykseltäni |
allative | erilliskeräykselleni |
essive | erilliskeräyksenäni |
translative | erilliskeräyksekseni |
abessive | erilliskeräyksettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräykseni |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräykseni |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräykseni |
genitive | erilliskeräysteni, erilliskeräyksieni |
partitive | erilliskeräyksiäni |
inessive | erilliskeräyksissäni |
elative | erilliskeräyksistäni |
illative | erilliskeräyksiini |
adessive | erilliskeräyksilläni |
ablative | erilliskeräyksiltäni |
allative | erilliskeräyksilleni |
essive | erilliskeräyksinäni |
translative | erilliskeräyksikseni |
abessive | erilliskeräyksittäni |
comitative | erilliskeräyksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksesi |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksesi |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksesi |
genitive | erilliskeräyksesi |
partitive | erilliskeräystäsi |
inessive | erilliskeräyksessäsi |
elative | erilliskeräyksestäsi |
illative | erilliskeräykseesi |
adessive | erilliskeräykselläsi |
ablative | erilliskeräykseltäsi |
allative | erilliskeräyksellesi |
essive | erilliskeräyksenäsi |
translative | erilliskeräykseksesi |
abessive | erilliskeräyksettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksesi |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksesi |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksesi |
genitive | erilliskeräystesi, erilliskeräyksiesi |
partitive | erilliskeräyksiäsi |
inessive | erilliskeräyksissäsi |
elative | erilliskeräyksistäsi |
illative | erilliskeräyksiisi |
adessive | erilliskeräyksilläsi |
ablative | erilliskeräyksiltäsi |
allative | erilliskeräyksillesi |
essive | erilliskeräyksinäsi |
translative | erilliskeräyksiksesi |
abessive | erilliskeräyksittäsi |
comitative | erilliskeräyksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksemme |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksemme |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksemme |
genitive | erilliskeräyksemme |
partitive | erilliskeräystämme |
inessive | erilliskeräyksessämme |
elative | erilliskeräyksestämme |
illative | erilliskeräykseemme |
adessive | erilliskeräyksellämme |
ablative | erilliskeräykseltämme |
allative | erilliskeräyksellemme |
essive | erilliskeräyksenämme |
translative | erilliskeräykseksemme |
abessive | erilliskeräyksettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksemme |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksemme |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksemme |
genitive | erilliskeräystemme, erilliskeräyksiemme |
partitive | erilliskeräyksiämme |
inessive | erilliskeräyksissämme |
elative | erilliskeräyksistämme |
illative | erilliskeräyksiimme |
adessive | erilliskeräyksillämme |
ablative | erilliskeräyksiltämme |
allative | erilliskeräyksillemme |
essive | erilliskeräyksinämme |
translative | erilliskeräyksiksemme |
abessive | erilliskeräyksittämme |
comitative | erilliskeräyksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksenne |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksenne |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksenne |
genitive | erilliskeräyksenne |
partitive | erilliskeräystänne |
inessive | erilliskeräyksessänne |
elative | erilliskeräyksestänne |
illative | erilliskeräykseenne |
adessive | erilliskeräyksellänne |
ablative | erilliskeräykseltänne |
allative | erilliskeräyksellenne |
essive | erilliskeräyksenänne |
translative | erilliskeräykseksenne |
abessive | erilliskeräyksettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksenne |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksenne |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksenne |
genitive | erilliskeräystenne, erilliskeräyksienne |
partitive | erilliskeräyksiänne |
inessive | erilliskeräyksissänne |
elative | erilliskeräyksistänne |
illative | erilliskeräyksiinne |
adessive | erilliskeräyksillänne |
ablative | erilliskeräyksiltänne |
allative | erilliskeräyksillenne |
essive | erilliskeräyksinänne |
translative | erilliskeräyksiksenne |
abessive | erilliskeräyksittänne |
comitative | erilliskeräyksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksensä |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksensä |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksensä |
genitive | erilliskeräyksensä |
partitive | erilliskeräystään, erilliskeräystänsä |
inessive | erilliskeräyksessään, erilliskeräyksessänsä |
elative | erilliskeräyksestään, erilliskeräyksestänsä |
illative | erilliskeräykseensä |
adessive | erilliskeräyksellään, erilliskeräyksellänsä |
ablative | erilliskeräykseltään, erilliskeräykseltänsä |
allative | erilliskeräykselleen, erilliskeräyksellensä |
essive | erilliskeräyksenään, erilliskeräyksenänsä |
translative | erilliskeräyksekseen, erilliskeräykseksensä |
abessive | erilliskeräyksettään, erilliskeräyksettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erilliskeräyksensä |
accusative, nominative | erilliskeräyksensä |
accusative, genitive | erilliskeräyksensä |
genitive | erilliskeräystensä, erilliskeräyksiensä |
partitive | erilliskeräyksiään, erilliskeräyksiänsä |
inessive | erilliskeräyksissään, erilliskeräyksissänsä |
elative | erilliskeräyksistään, erilliskeräyksistänsä |
illative | erilliskeräyksiinsä |
adessive | erilliskeräyksillään, erilliskeräyksillänsä |
ablative | erilliskeräyksiltään, erilliskeräyksiltänsä |
allative | erilliskeräyksilleen, erilliskeräyksillensä |
essive | erilliskeräyksinään, erilliskeräyksinänsä |
translative | erilliskeräyksikseen, erilliskeräyksiksensä |
abessive | erilliskeräyksittään, erilliskeräyksittänsä |
comitative | erilliskeräyksineen, erilliskeräyksinensä |