Declension of the Finnish noun 'erätarkastaja'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastaja |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastaja |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajan |
genitive | erätarkastajan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | erätarkastajaa |
inessive | erätarkastajassa |
elative | erätarkastajasta |
illative | erätarkastajaan |
adessive | erätarkastajalla |
ablative | erätarkastajalta |
allative | erätarkastajalle |
essive | erätarkastajana |
translative | erätarkastajaksi |
abessive | erätarkastajatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajat |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajat |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajat |
genitive | erätarkastajien |
genitive, rare | erätarkastajain |
partitive | erätarkastajia |
inessive | erätarkastajissa |
elative | erätarkastajista |
illative | erätarkastajiin |
adessive | erätarkastajilla |
ablative | erätarkastajilta |
allative | erätarkastajille |
essive | erätarkastajina |
translative | erätarkastajiksi |
abessive | erätarkastajitta |
instructive | erätarkastajin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajani |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajani |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajani |
genitive | erätarkastajani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | erätarkastajaani |
inessive | erätarkastajassani |
elative | erätarkastajastani |
illative | erätarkastajaani |
adessive | erätarkastajallani |
ablative | erätarkastajaltani |
allative | erätarkastajalleni |
essive | erätarkastajanani |
translative | erätarkastajakseni |
abessive | erätarkastajattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajani |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajani |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajani |
genitive | erätarkastajieni |
genitive, rare | erätarkastajaini |
partitive | erätarkastajiani |
inessive | erätarkastajissani |
elative | erätarkastajistani |
illative | erätarkastajiini |
adessive | erätarkastajillani |
ablative | erätarkastajiltani |
allative | erätarkastajilleni |
essive | erätarkastajinani |
translative | erätarkastajikseni |
abessive | erätarkastajittani |
comitative | erätarkastajineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajasi |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajasi |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajasi |
genitive | erätarkastajasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | erätarkastajaasi |
inessive | erätarkastajassasi |
elative | erätarkastajastasi |
illative | erätarkastajaasi |
adessive | erätarkastajallasi |
ablative | erätarkastajaltasi |
allative | erätarkastajallesi |
essive | erätarkastajanasi |
translative | erätarkastajaksesi |
abessive | erätarkastajattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajasi |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajasi |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajasi |
genitive | erätarkastajiesi |
genitive, rare | erätarkastajaisi |
partitive | erätarkastajiasi |
inessive | erätarkastajissasi |
elative | erätarkastajistasi |
illative | erätarkastajiisi |
adessive | erätarkastajillasi |
ablative | erätarkastajiltasi |
allative | erätarkastajillesi |
essive | erätarkastajinasi |
translative | erätarkastajiksesi |
abessive | erätarkastajittasi |
comitative | erätarkastajinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajamme |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajamme |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajamme |
genitive | erätarkastajamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | erätarkastajaamme |
inessive | erätarkastajassamme |
elative | erätarkastajastamme |
illative | erätarkastajaamme |
adessive | erätarkastajallamme |
ablative | erätarkastajaltamme |
allative | erätarkastajallemme |
essive | erätarkastajanamme |
translative | erätarkastajaksemme |
abessive | erätarkastajattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajamme |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajamme |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajamme |
genitive | erätarkastajiemme |
genitive, rare | erätarkastajaimme |
partitive | erätarkastajiamme |
inessive | erätarkastajissamme |
elative | erätarkastajistamme |
illative | erätarkastajiimme |
adessive | erätarkastajillamme |
ablative | erätarkastajiltamme |
allative | erätarkastajillemme |
essive | erätarkastajinamme |
translative | erätarkastajiksemme |
abessive | erätarkastajittamme |
comitative | erätarkastajinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajanne |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajanne |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajanne |
genitive | erätarkastajanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | erätarkastajaanne |
inessive | erätarkastajassanne |
elative | erätarkastajastanne |
illative | erätarkastajaanne |
adessive | erätarkastajallanne |
ablative | erätarkastajaltanne |
allative | erätarkastajallenne |
essive | erätarkastajananne |
translative | erätarkastajaksenne |
abessive | erätarkastajattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajanne |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajanne |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajanne |
genitive | erätarkastajienne |
genitive, rare | erätarkastajainne |
partitive | erätarkastajianne |
inessive | erätarkastajissanne |
elative | erätarkastajistanne |
illative | erätarkastajiinne |
adessive | erätarkastajillanne |
ablative | erätarkastajiltanne |
allative | erätarkastajillenne |
essive | erätarkastajinanne |
translative | erätarkastajiksenne |
abessive | erätarkastajittanne |
comitative | erätarkastajinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajansa |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajansa |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajansa |
genitive | erätarkastajansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | erätarkastajaansa |
inessive | erätarkastajassaan, erätarkastajassansa |
elative | erätarkastajastaan, erätarkastajastansa |
illative | erätarkastajaansa |
adessive | erätarkastajallaan, erätarkastajallansa |
ablative | erätarkastajaltaan, erätarkastajaltansa |
allative | erätarkastajalleen, erätarkastajallensa |
essive | erätarkastajanaan, erätarkastajanansa |
translative | erätarkastajakseen, erätarkastajaksensa |
abessive | erätarkastajattaan, erätarkastajattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | erätarkastajansa |
accusative, nominative | erätarkastajansa |
accusative, genitive | erätarkastajansa |
genitive | erätarkastajiensa |
genitive, rare | erätarkastajainsa |
partitive | erätarkastajiaan, erätarkastajiansa |
inessive | erätarkastajissaan, erätarkastajissansa |
elative | erätarkastajistaan, erätarkastajistansa |
illative | erätarkastajiinsa |
adessive | erätarkastajillaan, erätarkastajillansa |
ablative | erätarkastajiltaan, erätarkastajiltansa |
allative | erätarkastajilleen, erätarkastajillensa |
essive | erätarkastajinaan, erätarkastajinansa |
translative | erätarkastajikseen, erätarkastajiksensa |
abessive | erätarkastajittaan, erätarkastajittansa |
comitative | erätarkastajineen, erätarkastajinensa |