Declension of the Finnish noun 'yksöissidos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidos |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidos |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksen |
genitive | yksöissidoksen |
partitive | yksöissidosta |
inessive | yksöissidoksessa |
elative | yksöissidoksesta |
illative | yksöissidokseen |
adessive | yksöissidoksella |
ablative | yksöissidokselta |
allative | yksöissidokselle |
essive | yksöissidoksena |
translative | yksöissidokseksi |
abessive | yksöissidoksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidokset |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidokset |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidokset |
genitive | yksöissidosten, yksöissidoksien |
partitive | yksöissidoksia |
inessive | yksöissidoksissa |
elative | yksöissidoksista |
illative | yksöissidoksiin |
adessive | yksöissidoksilla |
ablative | yksöissidoksilta |
allative | yksöissidoksille |
essive | yksöissidoksina |
translative | yksöissidoksiksi |
abessive | yksöissidoksitta |
instructive | yksöissidoksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidokseni |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidokseni |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidokseni |
genitive | yksöissidokseni |
partitive | yksöissidostani |
inessive | yksöissidoksessani |
elative | yksöissidoksestani |
illative | yksöissidokseeni |
adessive | yksöissidoksellani |
ablative | yksöissidokseltani |
allative | yksöissidokselleni |
essive | yksöissidoksenani |
translative | yksöissidoksekseni |
abessive | yksöissidoksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidokseni |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidokseni |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidokseni |
genitive | yksöissidosteni, yksöissidoksieni |
partitive | yksöissidoksiani |
inessive | yksöissidoksissani |
elative | yksöissidoksistani |
illative | yksöissidoksiini |
adessive | yksöissidoksillani |
ablative | yksöissidoksiltani |
allative | yksöissidoksilleni |
essive | yksöissidoksinani |
translative | yksöissidoksikseni |
abessive | yksöissidoksittani |
comitative | yksöissidoksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksesi |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksesi |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksesi |
genitive | yksöissidoksesi |
partitive | yksöissidostasi |
inessive | yksöissidoksessasi |
elative | yksöissidoksestasi |
illative | yksöissidokseesi |
adessive | yksöissidoksellasi |
ablative | yksöissidokseltasi |
allative | yksöissidoksellesi |
essive | yksöissidoksenasi |
translative | yksöissidokseksesi |
abessive | yksöissidoksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksesi |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksesi |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksesi |
genitive | yksöissidostesi, yksöissidoksiesi |
partitive | yksöissidoksiasi |
inessive | yksöissidoksissasi |
elative | yksöissidoksistasi |
illative | yksöissidoksiisi |
adessive | yksöissidoksillasi |
ablative | yksöissidoksiltasi |
allative | yksöissidoksillesi |
essive | yksöissidoksinasi |
translative | yksöissidoksiksesi |
abessive | yksöissidoksittasi |
comitative | yksöissidoksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksemme |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksemme |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksemme |
genitive | yksöissidoksemme |
partitive | yksöissidostamme |
inessive | yksöissidoksessamme |
elative | yksöissidoksestamme |
illative | yksöissidokseemme |
adessive | yksöissidoksellamme |
ablative | yksöissidokseltamme |
allative | yksöissidoksellemme |
essive | yksöissidoksenamme |
translative | yksöissidokseksemme |
abessive | yksöissidoksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksemme |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksemme |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksemme |
genitive | yksöissidostemme, yksöissidoksiemme |
partitive | yksöissidoksiamme |
inessive | yksöissidoksissamme |
elative | yksöissidoksistamme |
illative | yksöissidoksiimme |
adessive | yksöissidoksillamme |
ablative | yksöissidoksiltamme |
allative | yksöissidoksillemme |
essive | yksöissidoksinamme |
translative | yksöissidoksiksemme |
abessive | yksöissidoksittamme |
comitative | yksöissidoksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksenne |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksenne |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksenne |
genitive | yksöissidoksenne |
partitive | yksöissidostanne |
inessive | yksöissidoksessanne |
elative | yksöissidoksestanne |
illative | yksöissidokseenne |
adessive | yksöissidoksellanne |
ablative | yksöissidokseltanne |
allative | yksöissidoksellenne |
essive | yksöissidoksenanne |
translative | yksöissidokseksenne |
abessive | yksöissidoksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksenne |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksenne |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksenne |
genitive | yksöissidostenne, yksöissidoksienne |
partitive | yksöissidoksianne |
inessive | yksöissidoksissanne |
elative | yksöissidoksistanne |
illative | yksöissidoksiinne |
adessive | yksöissidoksillanne |
ablative | yksöissidoksiltanne |
allative | yksöissidoksillenne |
essive | yksöissidoksinanne |
translative | yksöissidoksiksenne |
abessive | yksöissidoksittanne |
comitative | yksöissidoksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksensa |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksensa |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksensa |
genitive | yksöissidoksensa |
partitive | yksöissidostaan, yksöissidostansa |
inessive | yksöissidoksessaan, yksöissidoksessansa |
elative | yksöissidoksestaan, yksöissidoksestansa |
illative | yksöissidokseensa |
adessive | yksöissidoksellaan, yksöissidoksellansa |
ablative | yksöissidokseltaan, yksöissidokseltansa |
allative | yksöissidokselleen, yksöissidoksellensa |
essive | yksöissidoksenaan, yksöissidoksenansa |
translative | yksöissidoksekseen, yksöissidokseksensa |
abessive | yksöissidoksettaan, yksöissidoksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yksöissidoksensa |
accusative, nominative | yksöissidoksensa |
accusative, genitive | yksöissidoksensa |
genitive | yksöissidostensa, yksöissidoksiensa |
partitive | yksöissidoksiaan, yksöissidoksiansa |
inessive | yksöissidoksissaan, yksöissidoksissansa |
elative | yksöissidoksistaan, yksöissidoksistansa |
illative | yksöissidoksiinsa |
adessive | yksöissidoksillaan, yksöissidoksillansa |
ablative | yksöissidoksiltaan, yksöissidoksiltansa |
allative | yksöissidoksilleen, yksöissidoksillensa |
essive | yksöissidoksinaan, yksöissidoksinansa |
translative | yksöissidoksikseen, yksöissidoksiksensa |
abessive | yksöissidoksittaan, yksöissidoksittansa |
comitative | yksöissidoksineen, yksöissidoksinensa |