Declension of the Finnish noun 'yhteiskuntakritiikki'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*A/risti, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikki |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikki |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikin |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikin |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiä |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikissä |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikistä |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkiin |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikillä |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikiltä |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikille |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinä |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikiksi |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikit |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikit |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikit |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkien |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkejä |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeissä |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikeistä |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeihin |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeillä |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiltä |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikeille |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinä |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiksi |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeittä |
instructive | yhteiskuntakritiikein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiäni |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikissäni |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikistäni |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkiini |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikilläni |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikiltäni |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikilleni |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinäni |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikikseni |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkini |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkieni |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkejäni |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeissäni |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikeistäni |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeihini |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeilläni |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiltäni |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikeilleni |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinäni |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikeikseni |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeittäni |
comitative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiäsi |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikissäsi |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikistäsi |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkiisi |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikilläsi |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikiltäsi |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikillesi |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinäsi |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikiksesi |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkisi |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiesi |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkejäsi |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeissäsi |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikeistäsi |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeihisi |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeilläsi |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiltäsi |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikeillesi |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinäsi |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiksesi |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeittäsi |
comitative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiämme |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikissämme |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikistämme |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkiimme |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikillämme |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikiltämme |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikillemme |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinämme |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikiksemme |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkimme |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiemme |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkejämme |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeissämme |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikeistämme |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeihimme |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeillämme |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiltämme |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikeillemme |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinämme |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiksemme |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeittämme |
comitative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiänne |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikissänne |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikistänne |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkiinne |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikillänne |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikiltänne |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikillenne |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinänne |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikiksenne |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinne |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkienne |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkejänne |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeissänne |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikeistänne |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeihinne |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeillänne |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiltänne |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikeillenne |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinänne |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiksenne |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeittänne |
comitative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiään, yhteiskuntakritiikkiänsä |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikissään, yhteiskuntakritiikissänsä |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikistään, yhteiskuntakritiikistänsä |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkiinsä |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikillään, yhteiskuntakritiikillänsä |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikiltään, yhteiskuntakritiikiltänsä |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikilleen, yhteiskuntakritiikillensä |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinään, yhteiskuntakritiikkinänsä |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikikseen, yhteiskuntakritiikiksensä |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikittään, yhteiskuntakritiikittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
accusative, nominative | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
accusative, genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkinsä |
genitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkiensä |
partitive | yhteiskuntakritiikkejään, yhteiskuntakritiikkejänsä |
inessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeissään, yhteiskuntakritiikeissänsä |
elative | yhteiskuntakritiikeistään, yhteiskuntakritiikeistänsä |
illative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeihinsä |
adessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeillään, yhteiskuntakritiikeillänsä |
ablative | yhteiskuntakritiikeiltään, yhteiskuntakritiikeiltänsä |
allative | yhteiskuntakritiikeilleen, yhteiskuntakritiikeillensä |
essive | yhteiskuntakritiikkeinään, yhteiskuntakritiikkeinänsä |
translative | yhteiskuntakritiikeikseen, yhteiskuntakritiikeiksensä |
abessive | yhteiskuntakritiikeittään, yhteiskuntakritiikeittänsä |
comitative | yhteiskuntakritiikkeineen, yhteiskuntakritiikkeinensä |